INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.40Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.35Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.65Joslyn Hamilton USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

1009.99Favour Ashe NGR
20019.88Courtney Lindsey USA
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40044.29Letsile Tebogo BOT
6001:14.52Slimane Moula ALG
8001:43.94Kethobogile Haingura BOT
10002:13.97Djamel Sedjati ALG
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
20005:07.18Sebastiano Parolini ITA
30007:46.38Cameron Myers AUS
2M8:44.29Clay Shively USA
500013:13.29Brian Musau KEN
1000026:52.04Grant Fisher USA
5K13:07Birhanu Balew BRN
10K26:37Yomif Kejelcha ETH
HM58:24Sabastian Sawe KEN
Mar2:02:16Benson Kipruto KEN
2000S5:33.00Phil Norman GBR
3000S8:22.72Amos Serem KEN
110H13.21Grant Holloway USA
400H47.95Chris Robinson USA
HJ2.30Yual Reath AUS
PV5.86Austin Miller USA
LJ8.32Chris Mitrevski AUS
TJ17.09O'Brien Wasome JAM
SP21.57Jacko Gill NZL
DT74.35 WRMykolas Alekna LTU
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec8708Leo Neugebauer GER
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:07.88Declan Tingay AUS
20000W1:21:28.94Matheus Gabriel Correa BRA
5W20:38Oisin Lane IRL
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x137.67Gainesville Elite MIX
4x42:59.12ZAM

Women

10010.77Jacious Sears USA
20022.08Gabby Thomas USA
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40049.95Kaylyn Brown USA
6001:25.75Michaela Rose USA
8001:57.73Tsige Duguma ETH
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:01.39Jessica Hull AUS
Mile4:30.50Abbey Caldwell AUS
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30008:37.18Jessica Hull AUS
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000029:48.34Tsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:15:55Sutume Asefa ETH
2000S6:18.97Belén Casetta ARG
3000S9:15.61Beatrice Chepkoech KEN
100H12.44Nia Ali USA
400H54.86Savannah Sutherland CAN
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.70Eliza McCartney NZL
LJ6.72Madisen Richards USA
TJ13.97Gabriele dos Santos BRA
SP19.71Jaida Ross USA
DT73.09Yaimé Pérez CUB
HT76.87Camryn Rogers CAN
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep6219Timara Chapman USA
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
20000W1:35:19.66Karla Jaramillo ECU
5W22:14Zhu Ruping CHN
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:24:31Elvira Khasanova RUS
4x142.25USA
4x43:25.08Empire Athletics USA

Men

10010.13Bayanda Walaza RSA
20020.34Bayanda Walaza RSA
30033.61Kira Hirakawa JPN
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:19.79Manuel Zanini ITA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
20005:24.79Nicola Morosini ITA
30008:04.62Ky Hehir AUS
2M9:03.93Andrew Beroset USA
500013:23.58Edwin Kipsaika KEN
1000028:08.26Evans Kiplagat KEN
5K13:24Amos Kipkurui Langat KEN
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:00:13Abduljelil Abdulwokil ETH
Mar2:05:42Dejane Megersa ETH
2000S5:52.53Marcelo Parra USA
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H10013.27Mason Dossett USA
110H13.46Ja'kobe Tharp USA
400H50.38Matodzi Ndo RSA
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Maddox Hamm USA
LJ7.95Temoso Masikane RSA
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP620.01Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP19.29Roury McCloyen USA
DT1.7565.48Shaiquan Dunn JAM
DT59.95Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.90Huang Chao-Hung TPE
Dec7297Easton Hammond USA
Decj7325Jack Whiteside AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:21:38Melse Mulu ETH

Women

10011.01Cynteria James USA
20022.37JaMeesia Ford USA
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40050.81JaMeesia Ford USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:58.40Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:02.96Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:34.31Sadie Engelhardt USA
30009:23.94Gabrielle Schmidt AUS
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500015:04.32Medina Eisa ETH
1000033:12.14Liu Huiru CHN
5K14:56Kassie Wubrist ETH
10K32:24Diniya Kedir Abaraya ETH
HM1:13:25Gojjam Enyew ETH
Mar2:51:50Aleksandra Tarnowska POL
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
3000S9:30.19Sembo Almayew ETH
100H12.95Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.06Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.86Maria Isabel Arboleda COL
PV4.50Hana Moll USA
LJ6.68Elizabeth Ndudi IRL
TJ13.34Skylynn Townsend USA
SP17.16Gracelyn Leiseth USA
DT59.84Julia Tunks CAN
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5429Mia Scerri AUS
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W21:48.67Giulia Gabriele ITA
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W43:55Yang Xizhen CHN

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
606.61Jayden Finley USA
20020.71Jaden Wiley USA
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.76Quincy Wilson USA
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.05Leo Davis USA
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M8:47.96Nathan Neil USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.31Xu Hetong CHN
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.75Roury McCloyen USA
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.34JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.11Taylor Cox USA
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.29Gout Gout AUS
20020.60Gary Card JAM
30034.21Milann Klemenic FRA
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
8001:49.69Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
10002:26.42Lucas Chis AUS
15003:42.98Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
Mile4:04.39Daniel Williams AUS
30008:09.21Joseph Githae KEN
2M9:03.93Andrew Beroset USA
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:41Jin Imamura JPN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H91.413.10Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.32Koki Takajo JPN
400H8449.10Njabulo Mbatha RSA
400H50.38Matodzi Ndo RSA
HJ2.12Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV5.05Caelan Harland USA
LJ7.73Mason McGroder AUS
TJ15.95Gian C. Baxter CUB
SP520.01Song Jiang CHN
SP15.54Chen Yang CHN
DT1.562.92Grigoriy Zagornyy RUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT574.98Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT574.98Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT71.59Orlando Fernandez VEN
Decy7038.00Hassan Elbraa Hossam Salahe QAT
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.22Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.16Shanoya Douglas JAM
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
30038.98Darcy Coslett GBR
40051.66Skyler Franklin USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:05.05Areri Genale ETH
10002:54.86Mariana Moreira POR
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:40.82Lily Alder ECU
30009:35.26Sophie Hall AUS
500015:25.27Elizabeth Leachman USA
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K33:45Rine Setoguchi JPN
HM1:17:47Dunzhu Zhuoma CHN
2000S6:50.67Veroníki Bougá GRE
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.18Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.12Aleesa Samuel USA
400H57.78Tumi Ramokgopa RSA
HJ1.85Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.39Hannah Grace USA
LJ6.15Grace Krause AUS
TJ13.21Jaeda Robinson JAM
SP317.83Anastasía-Mihaéla Andreádi GRE
SP15.31Heidi Booysen RSA
DT55.45Han Bingyang CHN
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT65.82Chen Jiajun CHN
JT50056.84Marne Grobler RSA
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5092Yuliya Maslouskaya BLR
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W23:07.07Zoe Woods AUS
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W45:49Yang Yutong CHN

2024 World Indoor Top 20 Youth (U18)


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.61WU18BJayden FinleyJayden Finley ('07)25 Feb 07USA1-HSHouston TX4 Feb
26.73NU18RHikari Osinachi AbrahamHikari Osinachi Abraham ('07)14 Feb 07JPN1-17Osaka3 Feb
26.73Joel MastersJoel Masters ('07)15 Sep 07GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
46.74Justin StewartJustin Stewart ('07)2 Dec 07USA2-HSHouston TX4 Feb
46.74ANU20RChan Yat LokChan Yat Lok ('07)6 Jan 07HKG3h1AsCTehran18 Feb
66.75=NU18RSamuel ChuckwenekaSamuel Chuckweneka ('07)6 Jan 07ESP4s2NCOurense17 Feb
66.75Tate TaylorTate Taylor ('07)07USA5-HSBoston MA10 Mar
86.76Ajani DwyerAjani Dwyer ('07)07USA2-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
96.77Germain MataGermain Mata ('06)06USA2-18Birmingham AL16 Dec
106.79Demare DezeurnDemare Dezeurn ('08)7 Oct 08USA4-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
116.80ANU20RChun Ting KwokChun Ting Kwok ('07)20 Mar 07HKG5h2AsCTehran18 Feb
126.82Kyler BrownKyler Brown ('07)07USA1-HSPittsburg KS6 Jan
126.82Joel AjayiJoel Ajayi ('07)24 Oct 07GBR2s2-16Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
126.82Adam JulišAdam Juliš ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
126.82Carson EdwardsCarson Edwards ('07)07USA4ss2-HSBoston MA9 Mar
166.83Diego NappiDiego Nappi ('07)10 Aug 07ITA1rBAncona21 Jan
176.84Louis SchusterLouis Schuster ('07)30 Jul 07GER1-17Chemnitz20 Jan
176.84Alijah VaughnAlijah Vaughn ('08)15 Jan 08USA1-HSBirmingham AL3 Feb
176.84ADe'Mar ColemanDe'Mar Coleman ('07)07USA1-18Flagstaff AZ18 Feb
176.84AQuinton BrownQuinton Brown ('07)3 Jun 07USA2-HSAlbuquerque NM10 Feb
176.84Ibuki YasudaIbuki Yasuda ('08)17 Jun 08JPN1h1-17Osaka3 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
121.02Quincy WilsonQuincy Wilson ('08)8 Jan 08USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA3 Feb
221.06Tate TaylorTate Taylor ('07)07USA2-HSBoston MA10 Mar
321.12Kendrick Jones JrKendrick Jones Jr ('08)3 Apr 08USA1-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
421.20Jayden MimsJayden Mims ('07)5 Mar 07USA1-HSStaten Island NY3 Feb
521.25Ajani DwyerAjani Dwyer ('07)07USA1-HSStaten Island NY5 Feb
521.25Justin StewartJustin Stewart ('07)2 Dec 07USA1-HSHouston TX4 Feb
721.38NU18RAdam JulišAdam Juliš ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
821.50Louis SchusterLouis Schuster ('07)30 Jul 07GER1-17Leipzig10 Feb
921.51NU18RFabian BrylowskiFabian Brylowski ('07)9 Jan 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
1021.52NU18RDiego NappiDiego Nappi ('07)10 Aug 07ITA1h1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
1121.55Jaden MarchanJaden Marchan ('07)07USA1-HSNew York NY20 Feb
1121.55Jakob KemminerJakob Kemminer ('07)5 Jan 07GER1-19NC-jDortmund25 Feb
1321.56Carson EdwardsCarson Edwards ('07)07USA3-HSVirginia Beach VA17 Mar
1421.58NU18RFilip VojáčekFilip Vojáček ('07)07CZE2Ostrava30 Jan
1521.63Michał KiernożyckiMichał Kiernożycki ('08)11 Sep 08POL2-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
1621.66Ade LloydAde Lloyd ('07)17 Mar 07USA4-HSStaten Island NY3 Feb
1721.67NU20RJaylen BennettJaylen Bennett ('07)6 May 07SKN1rCBoston MA26 Jan
1821.69Lenny ChanteurLenny Chanteur ('06)14 Mar 06FRA1rBFontainebleau17 Dec
1921.70Shakur TaylorShakur Taylor ('07)19 Jun 07USA1-HSStaten Island NY28 Jan
2021.71Abaas HunterAbaas Hunter ('08)2 Jan 08USA2rB-HSState College PA25 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
145.76=WU18BQuincy WilsonQuincy Wilson ('08)8 Jan 08USA1-HSBoston MA10 Mar
246.85Jayden MimsJayden Mims ('07)5 Mar 07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
347.41Jaden MarchanJaden Marchan ('07)07USA2-HSBoston MA10 Mar
347.41Ade LloydAde Lloyd ('07)17 Mar 07USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
547.81Christopher Miller-HarrisChristopher Miller-Harris ('07)07USA2-HSBoston MA10 Mar
647.82NU18RMarek VáňaMarek Váňa ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
747.83NU20RJaylen BennettJaylen Bennett ('07)6 May 07SKN1rDBoston MA26 Jan
847.92NU18RMilann KlemenicMilann Klemenic ('07)6 Sep 07FRAAubière20 Jan
947.99Cole StrotherCole Strother ('07)07USA1-18Birmingham AL28 Jan
1048.17Jordan UrrutiaJordan Urrutia ('06)06USA1-HSBirmingham AL9 Dec
1148.18ADavid GummersallDavid Gummersall ('08)08USA1-HSPocatello ID17 Feb
1248.23NU18RMichał KiernożyckiMichał Kiernożycki ('08)11 Sep 08POL2Toruń28 Jan
1348.37NU18RConor KellyConor Kelly ('07)17 Jul 07IRL3-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
1448.56Adam VelechovskýAdam Velechovský ('07)07CZE2-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
1548.63Hugo Jacquet-DzongHugo Jacquet-Dzong ('06)06FRA1Lyon17 Dec
1548.63Michal FatygaMichal Fatyga ('07)11 Sep 07GER1-19Hamburg3 Feb
1748.65NU18REmīls LambaEmīls Lamba ('07)13 Aug 07LAT3NCValmiera17 Feb
1848.66Valerio TagliaferriValerio Tagliaferri ('08)20 Feb 08ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
1948.67Pablo RojoPablo Rojo ('07)9 Jan 07ESP1-17NC-jSabadell25 Feb
2048.78Rondre AustionRondre Austion ('07)07USA2h7-HSBoston MA9 Mar
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:49.71Colin AbramsColin Abrams ('07)24 Jun 07USA2-HSBoston MA10 Mar
21:50.93NU18RNolhan BurgueNolhan Burgue ('07)07FRA1Aubière11 Feb
31:52.17Aaron CeballosAaron Ceballos ('07)15 Dec 07ESP1-17NC-jSabadell25 Feb
41:52.29Owen PowellOwen Powell ('07)30 Jan 07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
51:52.70NU18RŽiga BrinjevecŽiga Brinjevec ('07)20 Mar 07SLO2-19NC-jNovo Mesto28 Jan
61:52.75Alejandro Rios GalindoAlejandro Rios Galindo ('07)2 Feb 07ESP2Madrid27 Jan
71:52.76Pawel BelousovPawel Belousov ('07)29 Sep 07RUS4Moskva8 Feb
81:53.00Tom WaterworthTom Waterworth ('07)21 Jul 07GBR1rBSheffield7 Jan
91:53.10Piet HoyerPiet Hoyer ('07)15 Sep 07GER3-19NC-jDortmund25 Feb
101:53.22Ethan WaltherEthan Walther ('08)08USA4New York NY2 Mar
111:53.44Mikołaj OlejnikMikołaj Olejnik ('07)9 Sep 07POL6Rzeszów4 Feb
121:53.47Sergio CalladoSergio Callado ('07)12 Dec 07ESP2-17NC-jSabadell25 Feb
131:53.49Yahya BoutayebYahya Boutayeb ('07)07FRA2Aubière11 Feb
141:53.54Javier PicosJavier Picos ('08)18 May 08ESP3-17NC-jSabadell25 Feb
151:53.58Enrique CarrionEnrique Carrion ('07)10 Feb 07ESP5Madrid27 Jan
151:53.58Pierre Marchandise FallonPierre Marchandise Fallon ('07)07BEL3Luxembourg21 Jan
171:53.60Christopher Miller-HarrisChristopher Miller-Harris ('07)07USA1-HSHouston TX4 Feb
181:53.72Patrick CoylePatrick Coyle ('07)07USA4-HSBoston MA10 Mar
191:53.75Matthew Patrick McKennaMatthew Patrick McKenna ('07)16 Jun 07GBR4h1-19Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
201:53.80Javier AlamañacJavier Alamañac ('07)5 Feb 07ESP1-17Zaragoza10 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:45.21AU18RMagnus ØyenMagnus Øyen ('07)26 Apr 07NOR4Reykjavik4 Feb
23:48.76NU18RFilip ToulFilip Toul ('07)2 Aug 07CZE2Ostrava30 Jan
33:49.56+Owen PowellOwen Powell ('07)30 Jan 07USA6-19Brighton MA3 Feb
43:50.82NU18RAldin ĆatovićAldin Ćatović ('07)6 Mar 07SRB9Beograd13 Feb
53:51.21Adam ČervinkaAdam Červinka ('07)07CZE5Ostrava30 Jan
63:51.59Kiyasettin KaraKiyasettin Kara ('06)8 Aug 06TUR1Bursa16 Dec
73:53.62Yoann DebrouckerYoann Debroucker ('07)07FRA9rBAubière4 Feb
83:53.95Mazlum TuncerMazlum Tuncer ('06)10 Jan 06TUR4Bursa23 Dec
93:54.07Kuma Samuel BarriosKuma Samuel Barrios ('07)4 Oct 07ESP3Salamanca3 Feb
103:54.08Alvaro GonzalezAlvaro Gonzalez ('07)6 Apr 07ESP3Salamanca20 Jan
113:54.23Robin LefebvreRobin Lefebvre ('06)10 Dec 06CAN2Montréal16 Dec
123:54.54Yu JiangfuYu Jiangfu ('07)24 Nov 07CHN3h7NGPChengdu27 Feb
133:54.56NU18RŁukasz ZaczykŁukasz Zaczyk ('07)18 Mar 07POL2rBNCToruń17 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:06.46Owen PowellOwen Powell ('07)30 Jan 07USA6-19Brighton MA3 Feb
24:11.74Noah StrohmanNoah Strohman ('07)30 Aug 07USA7rSBoston MA10 Feb
34:11.96Nate StadtlanderNate Stadtlander ('07)7 May 07USA7-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
44:12.07Tamrat GavenasTamrat Gavenas ('07)25 Jul 07USA6-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
54:12.56Robin LefebvreRobin Lefebvre ('06)10 Dec 06CAN2rDBoston MA2 Dec
64:12.92Soheib DissaSoheib Dissa ('08)08USA3rB-HSBoston MA10 Mar
74:14.39Ethan WaltherEthan Walther ('08)08USA1-HSNew York NY6 Jan
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:08.27NU18RMagnus ØyenMagnus Øyen ('07)26 Apr 07NOR2NCSteinkjer18 Feb
28:12.76Aldin ĆatovićAldin Ćatović ('07)6 Mar 07SRB3Istanbul10 Feb
38:13.76NU18RAlex PintadoAlex Pintado ('06)13 Oct 06ESP5Sabadell23 Dec
48:14.94Tamrat GavenasTamrat Gavenas ('07)25 Jul 07USA4rEBoston MA26 Jan
58:23.58Kaleb MartinKaleb Martin ('08)27 Apr 08USA1Springfield OH17 Feb
68:23.97Bertold KalászBertold Kalász ('07)28 Mar 07HUN2Nyíregyháza20 Jan
78:25.82Albert AlsinaAlbert Alsina ('07)26 Feb 07ESP10Sabadell23 Dec
88:25.92NU18RAdam ČervinkaAdam Červinka ('07)07CZE7rCBoston MA3 Feb
98:26.78Wang ZipengWang Zipeng ('07)17 Jul 07CHN1rCNGPXi'an3 Mar
108:27.22Yu JiangfuYu Jiangfu ('07)24 Nov 07CHN2NGPChengdu28 Feb
118:27.60Furkan KanliFurkan Kanli ('07)15 Sep 07TUR5rBIstanbul21 Jan
128:28.18Devin MoreauDevin Moreau ('08)7 Feb 08USA8rDBoston MA10 Feb
138:29.05NU18RAlessandro SantangeloAlessandro Santangelo ('08)28 Jan 08ITA7Ancona20 Jan
148:29.45Noah HarrisNoah Harris ('07)30 May 07IRL11NCDublin18 Feb
158:29.84Pere MasPere Mas ('08)7 Jun 08ESP1rBSabadell23 Dec
168:30.90Riccardo AndreattaRiccardo Andreatta ('07)8 May 07ITA1rBPadova20 Jan
178:31.13Daniel LópezDaniel López ('06)7 May 06ESP4Antequera30 Dec
188:34.09Alex SierpesAlex Sierpes ('08)29 Oct 08ESP6Ourense21 Jan
198:34.12Biel MoranchoBiel Morancho ('06)2 Feb 06ESP3rBSabadell23 Dec
208:35.68Guillermo SanchezGuillermo Sanchez ('06)2 Apr 06ESP2rBMadrid9 Dec
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:05.91WU18BWeber LongWeber Long ('06)9 Apr 06USA1rJBoston MA2 Dec
214:26.61Evan NoonanEvan Noonan ('07)1 May 07USA7-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
60 m hurdles, 91.4cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.61Mahmood BrulbaultMahmood Brulbault ('07)07FRA1-17Mondeville10 Dec
27.65NU18RTristan KonsoTristan Konso ('07)4 Dec 07EST1-17Tallinn28 Jan
37.67NU18RMichal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZEH-17NCPraha11 Feb
47.69NU18RKyan Daniel du EscalonaKyan Daniel du Escalona ('07)25 Oct 07ITA1s1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
47.69Adam JulišAdam Juliš ('07)07CZEH-17NCPraha11 Feb
67.75Travis ColletTravis Collet ('08)08FRA2-17Nantes27 Jan
77.78Remi MourieRemi Mourie ('08)08FRA1s2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
77.78Mario StefanovMario Stefanov ('07)24 Apr 07ESP1-17NC-jSabadell24 Feb
97.79Lucas DomergueLucas Domergue ('08)08FRA2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
107.80Nikolay StruyinNikolay Struyin ('08)24 Feb 08RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk29 Jan
117.83Mael-Bephassou LannurienMael-Bephassou Lannurien ('08)08FRA2s2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
117.83Aritz GoñiAritz Goñi ('07)9 Feb 07ESP1s1-17NC-jSabadell24 Feb
137.86Adam ŠulcAdam Šulc ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
147.87Oskar ObłękowskiOskar Obłękowski ('08)9 May 08POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
157.88Jim PutterJim Putter ('07)26 Feb 07NED1-17Apeldoorn10 Feb
157.88Damian HaehneDamian Haehne ('07)17 Jun 07POL2-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
157.88Kaspar PalmsaarKaspar Palmsaar ('07)7 Aug 07EST1-17Valmiera5 Jan
157.88Daniil KhiryanovDaniil Khiryanov ('07)22 May 07RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk29 Jan
197.89Nils BreuerNils Breuer ('07)11 Jul 07SUI1-17NC-jMagglingen25 Feb
197.89Jiří VacekJiří Vacek ('08)08CZE2-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
197.89Zalán ZemenZalán Zemen ('07)5 Nov 07HUNH-17NC-jBudapest11 Feb
60 m hurdles, 106.7 cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.05NU18RMartin De GreefMartin De Greef ('06)19 Jun 06BEL1hGent23 Dec
28.28Zalán ZemenZalán Zemen ('07)5 Nov 07HUN7Budapest3 Feb
38.33Rafael FranziniRafael Franzini ('08)17 Jul 08BEL1h1Mons17 Dec
48.35Cameron DeweyCameron Dewey ('07)07USA2Spokane WA27 Jan
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.13Ethan GlydeEthan Glyde ('06)22 Jun 06GBR1Miramas10 Dec
22.11Yegor MaysiyenokYegor Maysiyenok ('07)10 Mar 07RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
32.07Svante SvenssonSvante Svensson ('07)3 Oct 07SWE1-17Göteborg/FH13 Jan
32.07Corbin UnruhCorbin Unruh ('07)07CAN1-17Saskatoon23 Mar
52.06Samuel GauvritSamuel Gauvrit ('07)07FRA2Bordeaux9 Dec
52.06Vuk ŠolajaVuk Šolaja ('07)4 Aug 07SRB1NC-jBeograd20 Jan
72.05Mihai CalinMihai Calin ('07)07ROU1-17NC-jBucureşti16 Mar
82.04Theo HellwigTheo Hellwig ('07)24 Jul 07GER1-19NC-jDortmund25 Feb
82.04Quinton BrownQuinton Brown ('07)3 Jun 07USA4Nashville TN19 Jan
82.04Regan CorrinRegan Corrin ('07)16 Feb 07GBR3-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
82.04Damarion PottsDamarion Potts ('09)5 Sep 09USA1Staten Island NY19 Feb
82.04Johannes BöcherJohannes Böcher ('07)3 Mar 07GER1-17München3 Feb
82.04Michał Boczkowski-LesiakMichał Boczkowski-Lesiak ('07)31 Jul 07POL1Wrocław4 Feb
82.04Connor PenneyConnor Penney ('08)4 Sep 08IRL1-16Athlone7 Apr
82.04Oliver SysloOliver Syslo ('07)07CZE8cBHustopeče10 Feb
162.03Daniyil GrechikhaDaniyil Grechikha ('07)25 Mar 07RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
162.03Otis PooleOtis Poole ('07)16 Sep 07GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
162.03Daniyil KovtunDaniyil Kovtun ('06)15 Feb 06RUS1-17Kazan2 Nov
162.03Michal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZEH-17NCPraha10 Feb
202.02Nicolo' NegriNicolo' Negri ('07)18 Sep 07ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
202.02Elvin RahmElvin Rahm ('08)16 Jun 08SWE1-16NC-jVäxjö10 Mar
202.02Maxwell DadzieMaxwell Dadzie ('07)07FRA1Nantes10 Feb
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
15.22Victor OlesenVictor Olesen ('07)29 Oct 07USA2-HSVirginia Beach VA17 Mar
15.22Axel RogöAxel Rogö ('07)10 Apr 07SWE3NCKarlstad17 Feb
35.20Caelan HarlandCaelan Harland ('08)08USA2=-HSBoston MA10 Mar
35.20Isaiah WhitakerIsaiah Whitaker ('07)4 Dec 07USA1-HSBloomington IL24 Feb
55.04Luke BeattieLuke Beattie ('08)24 Aug 08USA1-HSWest Point NY23 Feb
65.00Topias MustonenTopias Mustonen ('07)27 Nov 07FIN1-17NC-jMustasaari24 Feb
65.00Asier AñorgaAsier Añorga ('06)3 Feb 06ESP5Sabadell23 Dec
65.00=NU20R NU18RNikita MirkinNikita Mirkin ('07)18 Sep 07ISR1Tel Aviv26 Feb
65.00AKhaliq MuhammadKhaliq Muhammad ('07)8 Apr 07USA1-HSAir Force Academy CO3 Feb
104.98Kendric CurryKendric Curry ('07)14 Nov 07USA3=-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
114.93Mathias UrbanczykMathias Urbanczyk ('07)9 Nov 07BEL1-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
124.92Owen VersetOwen Verset ('08)16 Dec 08BEL8cCRoubaix14 Feb
134.90Kaito TaniguchiKaito Taniguchi ('07)23 Feb 07JPN1-17Osaka3 Feb
134.90Piotr WołoszynPiotr Wołoszyn ('07)14 Jul 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław10 Feb
134.90Henri ApriHenri Apri ('07)22 Mar 07EST1-17Klaipeda24 Feb
134.90Iván VargaIván Varga ('08)4 Nov 08HUN1-17NC-jNyíregyháza25 Feb
174.80Naoya InoueNaoya Inoue ('07)21 Jun 07JPN2-17Osaka3 Feb
174.80NU18RKasparas GustasKasparas Gustas ('07)2 Aug 07LTU1NCPanevežys18 Feb
174.80Leo DupontLeo Dupont ('07)07FRA2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
204.75Alois GellensAlois Gellens ('07)07FRA1-17Lyon20 Dec
204.75Matic TrselićMatic Trselić ('07)23 May 07SLO4CbOsijek21 Feb
204.75Camille LorgeCamille Lorge ('07)07FRA4-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.62Daniele Leonardo InzoliDaniele Leonardo Inzoli ('08)12 Aug 08ITA1-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
27.55NU18RKrzysztof GrochowskiKrzysztof Grochowski ('07)10 Jan 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław10 Feb
37.41Xayden HuntXayden Hunt ('07)8 Feb 07USA2-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
47.40Michal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
57.36Phillips LucaPhillips Luca ('08)15 May 08GBR1-16Cardiff4 Feb
67.33Joseph WestJoseph West ('07)22 Oct 07USA3-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
77.32Xavier DrumgooleXavier Drumgoole ('06)22 Jan 06USA1Haslet TX10 Dec
87.29Anthony Yunier PerezAnthony Yunier Perez ('08)29 Jun 08ESP1-15Valencia17 Dec
97.26Denis BuzoiuDenis Buzoiu ('07)07ROU1-17Bucureşti25 Feb
97.26Dzianis UrakauDzianis Urakau ('07)7 Jan 07BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov1 Mar
117.22Remi MourieRemi Mourie ('08)08FRA1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
127.20Eduard Florin UnguroaicaEduard Florin Unguroaica ('07)26 Mar 07ROU2-17Bucureşti25 Feb
127.20Carter ReckelbergCarter Reckelberg ('07)14 May 07USA4-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
147.18Kwabena Osei-YeboahKwabena Osei-Yeboah ('07)07USA2-HSBloomington IL23 Mar
147.18Damarion PottsDamarion Potts ('09)5 Sep 09USA4Staten Island NY1 Dec
147.18Tristan KonsoTristan Konso ('07)4 Dec 07EST1-17Tallinn10 Feb
177.17Cordial VannCordial Vann ('06)15 Oct 06USA3Haslet TX10 Dec
177.17Atticus ThompsonAtticus Thompson ('08)15 Feb 08USA1-HSNikeNew York NY8 Mar
197.16Marcos LaraMarcos Lara ('07)22 Sep 07POR1-19NC-jBraga24 Feb
197.16Samuel WrightSamuel Wright ('07)15 Jan 07GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.50Cai ZiqiCai Ziqi ('07)10 May 07CHN9NGPNanjing16 Mar
215.43Eduard Florin UnguroaicaEduard Florin Unguroaica ('07)26 Mar 07ROU3Bucureşti27 Jan
315.35Xavier DrumgooleXavier Drumgoole ('06)22 Jan 06USA1-HSHaslet TX10 Dec
415.28NU18REmre ÇolakEmre Çolak ('07)2 Nov 07TUR3NCIstanbul18 Feb
515.20Hu JialiangHu Jialiang ('07)13 Jun 07CHN11NGPChengdu28 Feb
615.12Zinga Barbosa FirminoZinga Barbosa Firmino ('07)8 Jul 07BUL2-19NC-jSofia20 Jan
715.05Clement HippolyteClement Hippolyte ('08)08FRA1-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
715.05NU18RMichal RadaMichal Rada ('07)25 May 07CZE1-17Praha13 Jan
914.85Stanislav HavryliukStanislav Havryliuk ('07)4 Jan 07UKR1-19NC-jKyiv18 Feb
1014.84Szymon WziątekSzymon Wziątek ('07)26 Mar 07POL4NCToruń17 Feb
1014.84Gladilov GlebGladilov Gleb ('07)3 Mar 07KAZ3Baku2 Feb
1214.74Sergey RotachSergey Rotach ('07)13 Apr 07RUS5-19NC-jTogliatti18 Feb
1214.74Cameron MillerCameron Miller ('06)29 Jul 06USA2-HSHaslet TX10 Dec
1414.72Benedikt MaurerBenedikt Maurer ('07)19 Mar 07GER1München14 Jan
1514.70Weaven MetainvilleWeaven Metainville ('07)07FRA2-17NC-jNantes24 Feb
1614.69Wang ZhuoyueWang Zhuoyue ('07)12 Jan 07CHN17NGPChengdu28 Feb
1714.58APouya AryafarPouya Aryafar ('07)14 Jul 07IRI3Tehran12 Jan
1814.54Danila LunevDanila Lunev ('07)23 Dec 07RUS7-19NC-jTogliatti18 Feb
1914.50ATrace WhiteTrace White ('07)07USA1-18Flagstaff AZ18 Feb
2014.49Banujan KulainthiranBanujan Kulainthiran ('06)15 Dec 06CAN1-17Toronto10 Dec
Shot, 5 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
119.85Jakub RodziakJakub Rodziak ('07)30 Apr 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
219.34Stefan Alexandru CiobanuStefan Alexandru Ciobanu ('07)31 Jan 07ROU1-17Bacau13 Jan
318.99NU18RJacob Sederholm HoffJacob Sederholm Hoff ('06)12 Jun 06NOR1-17Ranheim3 Dec
418.32Jan FerinaJan Ferina ('07)14 Jan 07CRO1-17NC-jZagreb20 Jan
518.14Simon KunkelSimon Kunkel ('07)7 Jul 07GER1-17Ludwigshafen am Rhein20 Jan
617.95Denis CutcoveţchiDenis Cutcoveţchi ('07)1 Feb 07MDA1-17NCChisinau17 Feb
717.64Artyom KorenyukArtyom Korenyuk ('07)23 Jul 07RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
817.61Ludvig EllgrenLudvig Ellgren ('07)23 Oct 07SWE1-17NC-jÖrebro24 Feb
917.59Dominik ArmstrongDominik Armstrong ('07)7 Jan 07POL1-17Warszawa3 Feb
917.59Zdravko KanjevacZdravko Kanjevac ('06)4 May 06SRB1-17Beograd24 Dec
1117.50Lowe WängelinLowe Wängelin ('07)22 Feb 07SWE1-17Uppsala14 Dec
1217.39Jan DelewskiJan Delewski ('07)21 Feb 07POL1-17Toruń13 Jan
1317.32Stefan GaisbauerStefan Gaisbauer ('07)07AUT1-17Linz20 Jan
1417.15Ben AwolinBen Awolin ('06)15 Jun 06GER1-17Schwerin16 Dec
1517.08Artsiom PilatauArtsiom Pilatau ('07)16 Jan 07BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov1 Mar
1617.07Danylo BatarchukDanylo Batarchuk ('07)18 Jul 07UKR1-17NCKyiv26 Jan
1717.05Dmitriy RoshchinDmitriy Roshchin ('06)10 Feb 06RUS1-17Kazan2 Nov
1817.03Keri̇m AkyildizKeri̇m Akyildiz ('07)7 May 07TUR1-17Istanbul4 Feb
Shot, 7.26 kg
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.56Chen YangChen Yang ('07)3 Sep 07CHN22NGPXi'an3 Mar
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
111:54.99Bekhruz GulmuradovBekhruz Gulmuradov ('08)29 May 08RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
212:14.50Vladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08)20 Dec 08RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
312:32.53Georgiy YazovskiyGeorgiy Yazovskiy ('08)29 Oct 08RUS3-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
412:44.00Mark YaruchikMark Yaruchik ('08)25 Mar 08RUS4-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
512:49.80Kiril ProkinKiril Prokin ('09)26 Oct 09RUS5-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
612:55.34Matthew NewellMatthew Newell ('08)7 May 08IRL1-19NC-jAthlone20 Jan
713:01.54Nikita DudinNikita Dudin ('07)19 Aug 07RUS6-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
813:03.88Lukas RosenbaumLukas Rosenbaum ('07)25 Jul 07SVK1-17NCBratislava3 Feb
913:05.76Vadzim YatsynaVadzim Yatsyna ('07)16 Nov 07BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov2 Mar
1013:13.68Kiryl TsiuyeuKiryl Tsiuyeu ('08)24 Jul 08BLR2-17NC-jMogilyov2 Mar
1113:18.18Vitalii TarasiukVitalii Tarasiuk ('09)30 Nov 09UKR1-15NC-jLviv9 Feb
1213:19.46Aleksandr DrozdovAleksandr Drozdov ('08)19 Dec 08RUS7-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1313:23.82Denis KobzevDenis Kobzev ('09)9 May 09RUS8-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1413:30.82Mateusz MargielMateusz Margiel ('07)21 Oct 07POL1Toruń20 Jan
1513:38.74Petr MikhaylovPetr Mikhaylov ('08)18 Sep 08RUS9-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1613:40.46Jakub MažgútJakub Mažgút ('07)07SVK2-17NCBratislava3 Feb
1713:41.53Maksim PerepelovMaksim Perepelov ('07)21 Jan 07RUS10-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1813:42.34Lucio Di LizioLucio Di Lizio ('09)15 Apr 09ITA1-17Ancona17 Jan
1913:43.04Ilya MamaikaIlya Mamaika ('09)2 Aug 09BLR1-15NC-jBrest27 Feb
2013:46.21Serhii LazorenkoSerhii Lazorenko ('07)28 May 07UKR1rB-17Sumy26 Dec
5000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120:54.00Bastien PicartBastien Picart ('06)14 Nov 06FRA1Nantes17 Dec
221:29.57Alessio CoppolaAlessio Coppola ('07)25 Jan 07ITA1-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
321:31.38NU18RSeamus ClarkeSeamus Clarke ('07)27 Feb 07IRL4NCDublin18 Feb
421:48.34Matthew NewellMatthew Newell ('08)7 May 08IRL6NCDublin18 Feb
521:54.00AU18RSherkhan EgizbaySherkhan Egizbay ('08)22 Aug 08KAZ2-19NC-jUst-Kamenogorsk23 Feb
622:03.89Clement RabreauClement Rabreau ('07)3 Aug 07FRA2Val-de-Reuil21 Jan
722:20.98Przemysław JasińskiPrzemysław Jasiński ('07)31 Oct 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
822:22.38Nicolo' VidalNicolo' Vidal ('08)3 May 08ITA2Padova28 Jan
922:26.49Lukas RosenbaumLukas Rosenbaum ('07)25 Jul 07SVK2-19NCBanská Bystrica20 Jan
1022:35.30Vinicio SonniVinicio Sonni ('08)24 May 08ITA2-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1122:45.57Roman TsomykRoman Tsomyk ('07)15 Apr 07UKR3-19NCLviv13 Jan
1222:57.01Giuseppe MarchionnoGiuseppe Marchionno ('08)1 Jun 08ITA4-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1323:06.62Mateusz MargielMateusz Margiel ('07)21 Oct 07POL2-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
1423:12.80Marcello ScaliseMarcello Scalise ('07)22 Nov 07ITA5-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1523:13.38Filippo GorelliFilippo Gorelli ('07)12 Jan 07ITA6-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1623:15.56Sebastiano RighiSebastiano Righi ('08)25 Feb 08ITA7-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1723:20.80Vanni MallardiVanni Mallardi ('08)19 Jul 08ITA8-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1823:25.30Kiryl TsiuyeuKiryl Tsiuyeu ('08)24 Jul 08BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov1 Mar
1923:27.10Giulio JacovacciGiulio Jacovacci ('08)20 Dec 08ITA4Padova14 Jan
2023:37.40Leandro SilvaLeandro Silva ('07)2 May 07POR1-17NC-jBraga3 Feb
Women
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.27Chen YujieChen Yujie ('08)29 Dec 08CHN1NCTianjin31 Mar
17.27NU20R NU18RKelly Ann Maevane Doualla EdimoKelly Ann Maevane Doualla Edimo ('09)20 Nov 09ITA1-15Bergamo18 Feb
37.28Za'Nyi RobinsonZa'Nyi Robinson ('11)11USA1h5-14Virginia Beach VA2 Mar
47.31Keelan WrightKeelan Wright ('07)14 Jul 07USA1-HSSpokane WA20 Jan
57.37Alexia JonesAlexia Jones ('09)09CAN1-HSGeneva OH4 Feb
67.41Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA4-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
77.44Payton PaynePayton Payne ('07)07USA1h1-HSYoungstown OH17 Feb
77.44Journey ColeJourney Cole ('07)28 May 07USA1h1-HSSpokane WA20 Jan
97.45NU20R NU18RMiia OttMiia Ott ('07)19 Apr 07EST1h2Tampere23 Jan
97.45Alessia SuccoAlessia Succo ('09)7 Feb 09ITA1-15Casalmaggiore21 Jan
97.45Melanie DoggettMelanie Doggett ('11)3 Jun 11USA1-12Birmingham AL16 Dec
127.46Tao YuqingTao Yuqing ('07)17 Feb 07CHN1h4NGPJinan12 Mar
127.46Tristen HarrisTristen Harris ('07)18 Sep 07USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA3 Feb
127.46Madeline CooperMadeline Cooper ('07)6 Jun 07USA3-18Birmingham AL28 Jan
127.46Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA4h-HSVirginia Beach VA12 Jan
167.47NU18RRadina VelichkovaRadina Velichkova ('07)15 Dec 07BUL2NCSofia17 Feb
177.48Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)1 Nov 07USA2h9-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
177.48Igwilo SomtoIgwilo Somto ('09)9 Mar 09USA1h9-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
177.48Margherita CastellaniMargherita Castellani ('08)10 Nov 08ITA1h1-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
177.48Oliwia KasprzakOliwia Kasprzak ('07)19 Sep 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław10 Feb
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
123.49Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
223.54Aria PearceAria Pearce ('08)11 Oct 08USA1Topeka KS10 Feb
323.67Dasia ReedDasia Reed ('09)09USA2-HSBoston MA10 Mar
423.68NU18RJohanka ŠafářováJohanka Šafářová ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
523.72NU20R NU18RElisa ValensinElisa Valensin ('07)1 Jan 07ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
623.85Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA2rB-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
723.86Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA1-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
823.92AU18RChen YujieChen Yujie ('08)29 Dec 08CHN1NGPNanjing17 Mar
923.97NU18RSofia SwindellSofia Swindell ('07)17 Mar 07ISV2rB-HSBoston MA10 Mar
1023.99Rhia RandolphRhia Randolph ('09)26 Feb 09USA3rB-HSBoston MA10 Mar
1124.00Sarah MarshallSarah Marshall ('09)17 Sep 09USA3rB-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
1124.00Sianni WynnSianni Wynn ('08)10 Apr 08USA1-HSStaten Island NY3 Mar
1324.02Keelan WrightKeelan Wright ('07)14 Jul 07USA1-HSSpokane WA21 Jan
1424.08Silvie DaněčkováSilvie Daněčková ('07)07CZE2-17NC-jOstrava25 Feb
1524.12Laura FiegelLaura Fiegel ('07)27 Nov 07USA1-HSStaten Island NY16 Feb
1624.13Melanie DoggettMelanie Doggett ('11)3 Jun 11USA1-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
1624.13Aliyah AfolabiAliyah Afolabi ('10)25 Feb 10GBR1-14Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
1824.16Vanessa WaiteVanessa Waite ('09)09USA3-HSBoston MA10 Mar
1924.24Ludivine Alverte-SongLudivine Alverte-Song ('07)07FRA1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
2024.25Madelief Van LeurMadelief Van Leur ('07)19 Apr 07NED2h1NCApeldoorn18 Feb
2024.25Payton PaynePayton Payne ('07)07USA2-HSVirginia Beach VA3 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
153.44Skyler FranklinSkyler Franklin ('07)24 Jul 07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
253.96NU18RMadelief Van LeurMadelief Van Leur ('07)19 Apr 07NED3h1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
354.07Kara DacostaKara Dacosta ('07)18 Apr 07GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
454.10Cymia YourishCymia Yourish ('07)31 May 07USA1-HSBoston MA10 Mar
554.15NU18RAnastazja KuśAnastazja Kuś ('07)11 May 07POL2h1NCToruń17 Feb
654.38Kaddel HowardKaddel Howard ('08)31 May 08USA1h2-HSNikeNew York NY8 Mar
754.43Alexandra Stefania UtaAlexandra Stefania Uta ('07)6 Oct 07ROU1r5-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
854.45Skylar BrazzellSkylar Brazzell ('07)10 May 07USA1-HSHouston TX4 Feb
955.02NU20R NU18RLenka GymerskáLenka Gymerská ('07)3 Jul 07SVK1Ostrava3 Feb
1055.05Brooke LloydBrooke Lloyd ('08)08USA1h1-HSFayetteville AR13 Jan
1155.10Jaiya PatilloJaiya Patillo ('08)6 Dec 08USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA17 Mar
1255.15Maria ZakharenkoMaria Zakharenko ('07)12 Dec 07IRL2-19NC-jAthlone20 Jan
1355.16Elise CooperElise Cooper ('07)7 Feb 07USA1-HSNew York NY29 Dec
1455.18Aria PearceAria Pearce ('08)11 Oct 08USA2Topeka KS3 Feb
1555.22Jasmine RobinsonJasmine Robinson ('07)8 Nov 07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY8 Mar
1655.26Kennedy BrownKennedy Brown ('08)08USA1-HSBoston MA7 Mar
1755.29Nina RadováNina Radová ('07)25 May 07CZE1Praha21 Jan
1855.39Dasia ReedDasia Reed ('09)09USA1rB-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
1955.44Laila PayneLaila Payne ('07)26 Jul 07USA3-HSHouston TX4 Feb
2055.47Victoria KwartengVictoria Kwarteng ('07)22 Mar 07FRA4Aubière6 Jan
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:04.27NU20R NU18RAdéla HolubováAdéla Holubová ('07)17 Sep 07CZE1NCOstrava18 Feb
22:06.22NU20R NU18R NU20R NU18ROlivia CieślakOlivia Cieślak ('07)14 Mar 07POL2-HSBoston MA10 Mar
32:06.88Dylan McElhinneyDylan McElhinney ('07)17 May 07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
42:07.47Elena IrbettiElena Irbetti ('07)16 Jul 07ITA6Ancona20 Jan
52:07.84Allison DeLisiAllison DeLisi ('07)3 Apr 07USA1-HSState College PA25 Feb
62:08.07Gwen HamiltonGwen Hamilton ('08)1 Feb 08USA2-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
72:08.10NU20R NU18RTara VučkovićTara Vučković ('08)25 Feb 08SRB2r2-19BALKANCBeograd4 Feb
82:08.18Yelena AkimovaYelena Akimova ('07)1 May 07RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
92:08.85Saoirse FitzgeraldSaoirse Fitzgerald ('07)1 Apr 07IRL3Dublin27 Jan
102:08.97Maud De JongMaud De Jong ('08)08NED1h3NCApeldoorn17 Feb
112:09.12Carmen CernjulCarmen Cernjul ('07)14 Jun 07SWE6NCKarlstad17 Feb
122:09.19Natalija GrujicNatalija Grujic ('06)22 Mar 06SRB1Beograd23 Dec
132:09.23Rong RongRong Rong ('07)13 Aug 07CHN1h1NGPNanjing16 Mar
132:09.23Anna GisbourneAnna Gisbourne ('07)13 Jun 07GBR3rCGent3 Feb
152:09.29Fiona von FlüeFiona von Flüe ('08)19 Feb 08SUI1Magglingen10 Feb
162:09.36Paula TerhorstPaula Terhorst ('07)1 Jul 07GER5rBErfurt2 Feb
172:09.74Diletta BalleriniDiletta Ballerini ('08)24 Dec 08ITA2rBPadova28 Jan
182:10.15Jorjia MarchJorjia March ('10)1 Feb 10GBR1-14Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
192:10.24NU18RIoulianna RoussouIoulianna Roussou ('07)11 May 07GRE2NCPireás18 Feb
202:10.26Leni HanselmannLeni Hanselmann ('07)5 Jul 07GER1rCErfurt2 Feb
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:06.62+WU18BSaron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH4Ostrava30 Jan
24:18.96NU18RWilma Anna Bekkemoen TorbiörnssonWilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson ('07)31 May 07NOR2Hvam3 Feb
34:21.53+Lyla BelshawLyla Belshaw ('07)16 Dec 07GBR5-19Brighton MA4 Feb
44:25.95+Dylan McElhinneyDylan McElhinney ('07)17 May 07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
54:26.34Jessica LarkJessica Lark ('07)4 Jul 07GBR4Cardiff21 Jan
64:26.46Pippa ChadwickPippa Chadwick ('07)07NED1-17Apeldoorn27 Jan
74:26.69+Rylee BladeRylee Blade ('07)26 Jun 07USA3-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
84:26.83Olivia ForrestOlivia Forrest ('08)19 Dec 08GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
94:26.91Libby HaleLibby Hale ('09)25 Apr 09GBR5Cardiff21 Jan
104:27.59Rong RongRong Rong ('07)13 Aug 07CHN3h1NGPJinan12 Mar
114:27.61Marta MitjansMarta Mitjans ('06)28 Dec 06ESP1-19Antequera2 Dec
124:27.96Fiona von FlüeFiona von Flüe ('08)19 Feb 08SUI1NCSt. Gallen18 Feb
134:27.99+AU20R AU18R NU20R NU18R ALily AlderLily Alder ('07)27 Nov 07ECU5-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
144:28.14Jana JohanováJana Johanová ('07)25 Oct 07CZE5NCOstrava18 Feb
154:28.26Claudia GutierrezClaudia Gutierrez ('07)17 Jun 07ESP3Salamanca20 Jan
164:28.67NU18RIoulianna RoussouIoulianna Roussou ('07)11 May 07GRE1Pireás4 Feb
174:28.80Lenuta ConstantinLenuta Constantin ('07)16 Nov 07ROU1-19NC-jBucureşti9 Mar
184:29.23Lera MillerLera Miller ('07)20 Mar 07GER1-17Hannover27 Jan
194:30.11Freja BjerströmFreja Bjerström ('07)24 Jul 07SWE1rAGöteborg/FH10 Feb
204:30.13Kaate MuldersKaate Mulders ('08)17 Feb 08NED2-17Apeldoorn10 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:24.23WU18BSaron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH3Ostrava30 Jan
24:42.85AU18RLyla BelshawLyla Belshaw ('07)16 Dec 07GBR5-19Brighton MA4 Feb
34:43.23Shaikira KingShaikira King ('08)14 Jul 08GBR1London7 Feb
44:43.62Dylan McElhinneyDylan McElhinney ('07)17 May 07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
54:45.69AU20R AU18R NU20R NU18R ALily AlderLily Alder ('07)27 Nov 07ECU3-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
64:46.54Rylee BladeRylee Blade ('07)26 Jun 07USA5-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
74:46.55Olivia ForrestOlivia Forrest ('08)19 Dec 08GBR2London7 Feb
84:48.55Elizabeth LeachmanElizabeth Leachman ('08)20 Jan 08USA8-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
94:49.16Rodriguez SophiaRodriguez Sophia ('08)17 Oct 08USA9-19MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
104:50.26Ella CohenElla Cohen ('07)30 Jul 07USA1-HSNew York NY10 Jan
114:51.19Elin LattaElin Latta ('11)11USA1-HSBoston MA7 Mar
124:51.20Ellery LincolnEllery Lincoln ('09)23 Jan 09USA8-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
134:51.43Lillie BogdanLillie Bogdan ('07)19 Feb 07USA9-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
144:52.51Alyson JohnsonAlyson Johnson ('07)8 Dec 07USA1-HSGainesville FL28 Jan
154:53.12Caroline ElliottCaroline Elliott ('07)29 Oct 07USA1-HSNew York NY16 Dec
164:53.59NU18ROlivia CieślakOlivia Cieślak ('07)14 Mar 07POL2-HSState College PA25 Feb
174:53.96Sophia McInnesSophia McInnes ('07)14 Nov 07USA3rB-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
184:54.24Anne Elise PackardAnne Elise Packard ('07)1 Jan 07USA4rB-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
194:54.35Ruby SchwelmRuby Schwelm ('08)08USA7New York NY2 Mar
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
19:06.26Innes FitzgeraldInnes Fitzgerald ('06)6 Apr 06GBRCardiff17 Dec
29:07.73+Elizabeth LeachmanElizabeth Leachman ('08)20 Jan 08USA1-HSNikeNew York NY8 Mar
39:14.61NU18RWilma Anna Bekkemoen TorbiörnssonWilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson ('07)31 May 07NOR3NCSteinkjer18 Feb
49:25.56+Rylee BladeRylee Blade ('07)26 Jun 07USA3-HSNikeNew York NY8 Mar
59:29.48NU18RJana JohanováJana Johanová ('07)25 Oct 07CZE3NCOstrava17 Feb
69:31.42+Rodriguez SophiaRodriguez Sophia ('08)17 Oct 08USA7-HSNikeNew York NY8 Mar
79:34.65Fanni SzalaiFanni Szalai ('08)21 Jan 08HUN3NCNyíregyháza18 Feb
89:36.30Emma ZawatskiEmma Zawatski ('06)28 Jul 06USA2rDBoston MA2 Dec
99:37.93+Emily WisniewskiEmily Wisniewski ('07)18 Aug 07USA10-HSNikeNew York NY8 Mar
109:38.54Sofia FerrariSofia Ferrari ('07)1 Jun 07ITA3Padova20 Jan
119:39.01Marwa El KhouyaMarwa El Khouya ('06)11 May 06ESP3Sabadell17 Dec
129:39.23Elin LattaElin Latta ('11)11USA1rCLynchburg VA3 Feb
139:40.39Sabela Castelo LopezSabela Castelo Lopez ('09)7 Jul 09ESP1Ourense14 Jan
149:41.08Suolangzhuoma SuolangzhuomaSuolangzhuoma Suolangzhuoma ('08)1 Apr 08CHN4NGPNanjing17 Mar
159:41.30Shao XinruShao Xinru ('07)15 Mar 07CHN1rBNGPChengdu28 Feb
169:42.05Carla CabezasCarla Cabezas ('07)27 May 07ESP1Antequera17 Dec
179:42.22Olivia ForrestOlivia Forrest ('08)19 Dec 08GBR7Sheffield7 Jan
189:42.32+Ruby SchwelmRuby Schwelm ('08)08USA1rB-HSNikeNew York NY8 Mar
199:42.73NU18RAna Vita VernekerAna Vita Verneker ('08)3 Sep 08SLO3NCNovo Mesto18 Feb
209:42.79Ella CohenElla Cohen ('07)30 Jul 07USA1-HSNew York NY17 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115:28.90WU18BElizabeth LeachmanElizabeth Leachman ('08)20 Jan 08USA1-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
216:22.72Rodriguez SophiaRodriguez Sophia ('08)17 Oct 08USA3-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
316:23.51Emily WisniewskiEmily Wisniewski ('07)18 Aug 07USA4-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
416:49.81Sadie AdamsSadie Adams ('07)1 Aug 07USA5-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
517:04.00Lillie BogdanLillie Bogdan ('07)19 Feb 07USA8-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
617:04.16Maya DeBrouwerMaya DeBrouwer ('08)10 Oct 08USA5-HSBoston MA8 Mar
717:06.16Macy WingardMacy Wingard ('07)3 Dec 07USA9-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
817:09.89Caroline BartonCaroline Barton ('07)18 Jan 07USA7-HSBoston MA8 Mar
917:14.37Shannon ZugelderShannon Zugelder ('08)30 Jan 08USA1-HSBoston MA8 Mar
1017:18.55Fletcher MaysenFletcher Maysen ('09)27 Nov 09USA10-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
1117:24.16Sydney CollierSydney Collier ('07)7 Mar 07USA2-HSBoston MA8 Mar
1217:26.06Julia ScoreJulia Score ('07)18 Jun 07USA12-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
1317:27.28Elyse HenriksenElyse Henriksen ('08)12 Jun 08USA1rB-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.25Aleesa SamuelAleesa Samuel ('07)1 Nov 07USA2-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
28.26NU18RThea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1h2NCBirmingham17 Feb
38.35Elisa ValensinElisa Valensin ('07)1 Jan 07ITA1Bergamo7 Jan
48.41Amelia ZochniakAmelia Zochniak ('07)11 Nov 07POL1-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
58.42NU18RIva DeliverskaIva Deliverska ('08)20 Nov 08BUL1NCSofia18 Feb
68.43Sydney HarrisSydney Harris ('08)08USA4-HSBoston MA10 Mar
78.45Madeline CooperMadeline Cooper ('07)6 Jun 07USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA6 Jan
88.50Shakayla LavenderShakayla Lavender ('07)3 Feb 07USA1h2-HSVirginia Beach VA17 Mar
88.50Meta TumbaMeta Tumba ('06)3 Jun 06FRA1h2Mouilleron le Captif10 Dec
108.51Kassidy HopkinsKassidy Hopkins ('08)7 Sep 08USA3ss1-HSBoston MA9 Mar
108.51Lisa ErkfeldtLisa Erkfeldt ('07)1 May 07SWE7NCKarlstad18 Feb
128.53Wei LiweiWei Liwei ('07)10 Feb 07CHN5NGPNanjing17 Mar
128.53Maria SchnemilichMaria Schnemilich ('07)28 Jan 07GER3-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
148.55Makenna BarnettMakenna Barnett ('07)07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
148.55Sophia YakushinaSophia Yakushina ('06)7 Jan 06RUS1Moskva16 Dec
168.56Ava RiceAva Rice ('07)15 Feb 07USA7-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
168.56Destiny ColemanDestiny Coleman ('08)17 Jun 08USA6-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
188.57Ric'keya WhiteRic'keya White ('08)22 Jan 08USA2-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
188.57Kennedy JacksonKennedy Jackson ('10)10USAPSECFayetteville AR23 Feb
188.57Zofia RojekZofia Rojek ('07)3 Feb 07POL2-17NC-jWrocław11 Feb
60 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.13NU18RMia WildMia Wild ('06)11 Jul 06CRO1-17Osijek29 Dec
28.20NU18REnni VirjonenEnni Virjonen ('07)14 May 07FIN1-17NC-jMustasaari25 Feb
38.29Klára VavřinováKlára Vavřinová ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
38.29Elisa ValensinElisa Valensin ('07)1 Jan 07ITA1-17Saronno28 Jan
58.33Isabella CalzolariIsabella Calzolari ('07)26 Aug 07ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
68.34Amelia ZochniakAmelia Zochniak ('07)11 Nov 07POL1h1-17Spala28 Jan
78.35Nagisa InoueNagisa Inoue ('07)18 May 07JPN1-17Osaka3 Feb
88.38Matilda LuiMatilda Lui ('08)6 Jun 08ITA2-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
98.39NU18RLaura FrličkováLaura Frličková ('07)15 Jan 07SVKP-17NCBratislava9 Mar
98.39Daryl NdasiDaryl Ndasi ('08)4 May 08GER1-17München10 Feb
118.40Lisa ErkfeldtLisa Erkfeldt ('07)1 May 07SWE1-17NC-jÖrebro24 Feb
128.41Thais CursazThais Cursaz ('08)08FRA1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
138.42Rin SakataRin Sakata ('07)27 Apr 07JPN2-17Osaka3 Feb
148.43Auxane KingueAuxane Kingue ('08)08FRA1s1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
148.43Suzie HarnoisSuzie Harnois ('07)16 Jun 07FRA1Rennes11 Feb
168.45Jamilia BernhardssonJamilia Bernhardsson ('08)14 Aug 08SWE1-16NC-jVäxjö9 Mar
168.45Maria SchnemilichMaria Schnemilich ('07)28 Jan 07GERP-17NCFrankfurt-Kalbach20 Jan
188.46Axelle EstevezAxelle Estevez ('07)1 Dec 07FRA3s1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
188.46Carola BelliCarola Belli ('08)8 Oct 08ITA3-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
188.46Selma PollariSelma Pollari ('08)8 Aug 08FIN1-17Kuortane11 Feb
188.46Chiharu ItezonoChiharu Itezono ('08)23 Dec 08JPN3-17Osaka3 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11.87NU18RLilianna BátoriLilianna Bátori ('07)14 Mar 07HUN1cBHustopeče10 Feb
21.83NU18RBednarek ZuzannaBednarek Zuzanna ('07)25 Jul 07ESP1-17Sabadell10 Feb
31.81Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBRP-19Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
41.80Julia DokterJulia Dokter ('07)14 Jan 07NEDP-17NC-jApeldoorn17 Feb
41.80Angelina KolyadinskayaAngelina Kolyadinskaya ('07)11 Dec 07RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk31 Jan
61.79Tara O'ConnorTara O'Connor ('07)23 Nov 07IRL1-17Athlone6 Apr
61.79Yman OssieYman Ossie ('07)07FRA3Hirson20 Jan
61.79Stefania NikolkinaStefania Nikolkina ('07)24 Nov 07RUSP-17Kemerovo21 Dec
91.78Cate BryantCate Bryant ('08)08USAP-HSBoston MA9 Mar
101.77Arina KrylatkovaArina Krylatkova ('09)1 Mar 09RUS1-15Moskva2 Mar
101.77Stela TomanováStela Tomanová ('07)07CZE1-17NC-jOstrava24 Feb
101.77Amelia MikhaylovaAmelia Mikhaylova ('07)22 Sep 07RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk31 Jan
101.77Natali KostovaNatali Kostova ('07)8 Dec 07BUL1-17NC-jSofia28 Jan
101.77Enni VirjonenEnni Virjonen ('07)14 May 07FINP-17NC-jTampere20 Jan
101.77Anna HrbáčováAnna Hrbáčová ('08)08CZE1-17Ostrava13 Jan
101.77Cali BryantCali Bryant ('06)18 Sep 06USA1-HSHouston TX10 Dec
171.76Matilda SeckerMatilda Secker ('07)9 May 07GBR1-19London16 Mar
171.76Nadja LüthiNadja Lüthi ('07)27 Mar 07SUI1-17NC-jMagglingen24 Feb
171.76Mariya StadnikMariya Stadnik ('07)6 Sep 07RUSP-17NC-jKirov14 Feb
171.76Ella MikkolaElla Mikkola ('07)10 Nov 07FIN1Tampere11 Feb
171.76Sina StollSina Stoll ('08)27 May 08GER1-17München4 Feb
171.76Iva BežanovićIva Bežanović ('08)24 Jan 08SRB2-19NC-jBeograd28 Jan
171.76Siun QuinnSiun Quinn ('07)23 Mar 07IRL1-19NC-jAthlone20 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.31AHannah GraceHannah Grace ('07)07USA1-HSPV SummitReno NV13 Jan
24.20=NU18RAnna HiesingerAnna Hiesinger ('07)26 Sep 07GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
24.20Anastasía BouboulídiAnastasía Bouboulídi ('08)20 May 08GRE3=Pireás4 Feb
44.15Mya StrahmMya Strahm ('07)07USA4-HSBoston MA10 Mar
54.11AU20RSydney RothmanSydney Rothman ('07)14 Feb 07RSA1-17Apeldoorn27 Jan
64.10Aleka ZaytsevaAleka Zaytseva ('09)26 Aug 09RUS2Sankt Peterburg15 Feb
74.00Mou KeniMou Keni ('08)5 Aug 08CHN5=NGPChengdu27 Feb
74.00NU18REmbla NjerveEmbla Njerve ('07)22 Feb 07NOR1NCSteinkjer17 Feb
74.00ALandry AllenLandry Allen ('07)07USA1-HSPocatello ID17 Feb
74.00Polina VaravvaPolina Varavva ('07)29 Jan 07RUS5-19NC-jTogliatti17 Feb
74.00Naya FüllersNaya Füllers ('07)5 Oct 07GER3Dortmund20 Jan
123.97Lucie KermesováLucie Kermesová ('09)1 Jan 09CZE1-15Ostrava2 Feb
133.96Kyani JoostenKyani Joosten ('07)27 Sep 07BEL1-17Gent21 Jan
143.95Alba BenitoAlba Benito ('09)1 Feb 09ESP1-15Sabadell17 Feb
143.95Ariádni MírtsiouAriádni Mírtsiou ('09)30 Jan 09GRE1-17Sérres3 Feb
163.93Beate PottBeate Pott ('07)5 Oct 07SWE4NCKarlstad18 Feb
173.90Adair CarlinAdair Carlin ('08)08USA7-HSBoston MA10 Mar
173.90Lotte GretzlerLotte Gretzler ('07)16 Jul 07GER2-17München4 Feb
173.90Alina UzunAlina Uzun ('09)1 Mar 09RUS3-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
173.90Allika Inkeri MoserAllika Inkeri Moser ('08)27 Mar 08EST1-17Tallinn28 Jan
173.90Laura TyszkoLaura Tyszko ('07)14 Dec 07POL1-17Spala28 Jan
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.38NU18RBori RózsahegyiBori Rózsahegyi ('07)27 Jun 07HUN2NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
26.22Tristen HarrisTristen Harris ('07)18 Sep 07USA1-HSBaton Rouge LA3 Feb
36.17Taylor YoungTaylor Young ('07)07USA1-18Minneapolis MN10 Mar
46.15Viktória MolnárViktória Molnár ('07)4 Nov 07HUN5NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
46.15Brenda Džiliana ApsīteBrenda Džiliana Apsīte ('08)23 Sep 08LAT1-17NC-jValmiera9 Feb
66.13Samantha EnninSamantha Ennin ('07)16 Jul 07USA3-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
66.13Irina KonichshevaIrina Konichsheva ('07)6 Aug 07KAZPAstana8 Jan
86.12Bora BoczonádiBora Boczonádi ('07)13 May 07HUN4Budapest3 Feb
86.12Luna ArnasLuna Arnas ('08)26 Apr 08ESP1-15Valencia17 Dec
106.10Ella Alvelin MalmElla Alvelin Malm ('08)31 May 08SWE1-16NC-jVäxjö10 Mar
106.10Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1-19Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
106.10Soudatou NiangSoudatou Niang ('07)07FRA1-17Bordeaux21 Jan
136.09NU18R DUR-15Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)2 Feb 09DEN1-15NC-jSkive2 Mar
136.09Daisy SnellDaisy Snell ('07)12 Jul 07GBR2-19Eng ChSheffield10 Feb
156.07Felicia FelterFelicia Felter ('07)12 Jun 07NED1-17Apeldoorn10 Feb
166.04Lena AnochiliLena Anochili ('07)15 Aug 07GER2Hamburg27 Jan
176.03Carolina PungaCarolina Punga ('10)1 Nov 10ROU1-17NC-jBucureşti17 Mar
176.03NR =NU20R NU18RBrooklyn LyttleBrooklyn Lyttle ('08)19 Sep 08BIZ6-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
176.03Caitlyn JohnsonCaitlyn Johnson ('07)25 Jun 07USA5-HSNikeNew York NY10 Mar
206.01Grace SmithGrace Smith ('08)21 Jan 08USA3-HSBoston MA10 Mar
206.01Karyna AsmalouskayaKaryna Asmalouskaya ('08)1 Jun 08BLR4-17Mogilyov19 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
113.33NU20R NU18RBrenda Džiliana ApsīteBrenda Džiliana Apsīte ('08)23 Sep 08LAT1-17NC-jValmiera10 Feb
213.03Ana Estrella De LeonAna Estrella De Leon ('08)7 Apr 08ESP1-17NC-jSabadell24 Feb
312.81Melína ZáraggaMelína Záragga ('07)19 Jan 07GRE3NCPireás17 Feb
412.73Eylül DönmezEylül Dönmez ('09)22 Jul 09TUR1-17NC-jIstanbul24 Feb
512.72Jeanne Le GoffJeanne Le Goff ('06)15 Mar 06FRA1Pontoise9 Dec
612.61Eléni-Nektaría MamáEléni-Nektaría Mamá ('07)21 May 07GRE4NCPireás17 Feb
612.61Daria VrinceanuDaria Vrinceanu ('08)08ROU6Bucureşti20 Jan
812.54Ella Alvelin MalmElla Alvelin Malm ('08)31 May 08SWE1-16NC-jVäxjö9 Mar
912.53Olivia SchrimshawOlivia Schrimshaw ('08)28 Sep 08GBR1-16Eng ChSheffield11 Feb
1012.52De Vaucher Amayelle SyDe Vaucher Amayelle Sy ('08)08FRA1-17NC-jNantes25 Feb
1112.50Yuan ChunmiaoYuan Chunmiao ('07)15 Nov 07CHN17NGPXi'an3 Mar
1112.50Adelīna RubeneAdelīna Rubene ('08)1 Sep 08LAT2-17NC-jValmiera10 Feb
1312.49Samantha EnninSamantha Ennin ('07)16 Jul 07USA3-HSNikeNew York NY9 Mar
1412.47Naida CalongeNaida Calonge ('07)5 Jun 07ESP5Antequera10 Feb
1512.46Han YixuanHan Yixuan ('08)24 Dec 08CHN19NGPXi'an3 Mar
1512.46Marija NisićMarija Nisić ('07)29 Nov 07SRB5-19NC-jBeograd28 Jan
1712.45Lily MuzzyLily Muzzy ('07)11 Apr 07USA1Haslet TX10 Dec
1812.43Giulia Elisa SironiGiulia Elisa Sironi ('08)20 Aug 08ITA1-17NC-jAncona11 Feb
1912.42Dziyana MarachovaDziyana Marachova ('08)13 May 08BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov2 Mar
2012.41Zaria KaličaninZaria Kaličanin ('08)26 Jul 08SRB1Beograd23 Dec
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.20Anita NalessoAnita Nalesso ('07)18 Mar 07ITA1Padova17 Feb
215.17Sun ManSun Man ('08)23 Jan 08CHN14NGPJinan13 Mar
315.11Emily ScherfEmily Scherf ('07)10 Jan 07GER2-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
414.98Anhelina ShepelAnhelina Shepel ('08)14 Jul 08UKR2NCKyiv2 Feb
514.95María RafailídouMaría Rafailídou ('07)29 Jan 07GRE2NCPireás18 Feb
614.92Wan YuxuanWan Yuxuan ('08)30 Aug 08CHN12NGPChengdu28 Feb
714.15Lauren KirbyLauren Kirby ('07)25 Apr 07USA1-HSNikeNew York NY8 Mar
814.07Mariia PonomarenkoMariia Ponomarenko ('06)7 Apr 06UKR1-19Kyiv14 Dec
913.94Özlem ÖzcanÖzlem Özcan ('07)25 Sep 07TUR3NCIstanbul17 Feb
1013.93He YuxiaoHe Yuxiao ('07)24 Nov 07CHN16NGPXi'an2 Mar
1113.87Aleksandra TrifunovićAleksandra Trifunović ('07)9 Feb 07SRB1NC-jBeograd21 Jan
1213.74Abigail RussellAbigail Russell ('06)19 May 06USA1-HSTiffin OH9 Dec
1313.70Sierra SommersSierra Sommers ('07)07USA1-HSVirginia Beach VA13 Jan
1413.67Clara HegemannClara Hegemann ('07)11 Jul 07GER4-19NC-wHalle24 Feb
1513.64Jessica OjiJessica Oji ('07)23 Jun 07USA1-HSStaten Island NY3 Mar
1613.59Andrea Njimi TankeuAndrea Njimi Tankeu ('07)14 Aug 07ESP4Antequera10 Feb
1713.57Adina Ionela FirtalaAdina Ionela Firtala ('07)4 Jan 07ROU2NCBucureşti17 Feb
1813.55Chiara DhontChiara Dhont ('09)09BEL1-17Mons4 Feb
1913.53J'Nia SimpsonJ'Nia Simpson ('08)08USA1Gainesville FL10 Feb
2013.51Gwyneth LoriGwyneth Lori ('07)25 Jan 07USA1-HSNew Concord OH21 Jan
Pentathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13998Thea BrownThea Brown ('07)19 Mar 07GBR1h-19Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
23845Ava JohnAva John ('07)2 Jan 07GBR2-19NCBærum28 Jan
33844Kennedy JacksonKennedy Jackson ('10)10USA6SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
43731NU18RNatacha CandéNatacha Candé ('07)25 Jan 07POR1-19NC-jBraga24 Feb
53627Yuliya MaslouskayaYuliya Maslouskaya ('07)25 Sep 07BLR1-HSBoston MA9 Mar
63518Cate BryantCate Bryant ('08)08USA2-HSBoston MA9 Mar
73343Abigail BelwardAbigail Belward ('07)6 Jan 07GBR7h-19Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
83317Wang EnhuaWang Enhua ('07)1 Aug 07CHN19NGPXi'an2 Mar
93265Feng Ziyi Feng Ziyi ('07)13 Feb 07CHN20NGPXi'an2 Mar
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:39.58NU20R NU18RChloe Le RochChloe Le Roch ('07)14 Nov 07FRA1NC-jMiramas2 Mar
213:00.9hNU18RElla RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08)9 Dec 08FIN1-17Espoo4 Feb
313:04.07NU20RLena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06)20 Jan 06FRA1Rennes10 Dec
413:19.92NU18RSerena Di FabioSerena Di Fabio ('07)23 Nov 07ITA1Ancona17 Jan
513:21.50Kristina YegorovaKristina Yegorova ('07)9 Sep 07RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
613:28.44Alena KozhevnikovaAlena Kozhevnikova ('08)17 Jul 08RUS2-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
713:54.50Tatyana AfanasovaTatyana Afanasova ('08)23 Dec 08RUS3-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
813:58.30Anastasiya KorobanovaAnastasiya Korobanova ('08)1 Oct 08RUS4-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
913:58.61NU18RDunja EremićDunja Eremić ('07)22 Jan 07SRB2NCBeograd17 Feb
1014:09.18Beatrice PalmonariBeatrice Palmonari ('08)13 Mar 08ITA2-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1114:09.65Petra KusáPetra Kusá ('07)8 Apr 07SVK1-17NCBratislava3 Feb
1214:18.71Benedetta FalasconiBenedetta Falasconi ('07)3 Sep 07ITA3-17NC-jAncona10 Feb
1314:22.08Yaelle CosquericYaelle Cosqueric ('07)07FRA1-17NC-jMiramas2 Mar
1414:27.22Irene Vega GonzalezIrene Vega Gonzalez ('07)3 Jan 07ESP2-17NC-jMiramas2 Mar
1514:28.84Kristina ZámecnikováKristina Zámecniková ('07)27 Sep 07SVK2-17NCBratislava3 Feb
1614:29.80Viyaleta ShopatViyaleta Shopat ('07)5 Jun 07BLR1-17NC-jMogilyov2 Mar
1714:32.65Francesca BuselliFrancesca Buselli ('07)15 Sep 07ITA4Ancona17 Jan
1814:33.35Dominika PernickáDominika Pernická ('10)3 May 10SVK3-17NCBratislava3 Feb
1914:33.85Julia LebeauJulia Lebeau ('08)23 Nov 08FRA3Nantes17 Dec
2014:36.43Mariya IgnatovaMariya Ignatova ('07)23 Jul 07RUS5-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan