Click on the event to see world top 20.
Men | |||||||||||
60 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.41 | Christian ColemanChristian Coleman ('96) | 6 Mar 96 | USA | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
2 | 6.43A | Noah LylesNoah Lyles ('97) | 18 Jul 97 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
3 | 6.45 | Ackeem BlakeAckeem Blake ('02) | 21 Jan 02 | JAM | 2 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
4 | 6.47 | Terrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02) | 8 Nov 02 | BAH | 1 | Lubbock TX | 9 Feb | ||||
5 | 6.48 | Emmanuel WellsEmmanuel Wells ('97) | 20 Oct 97 | USA | 1 | Spokane WA | 3 Feb | ||||
5 | 6.48 | NR | Yenns FernándezYenns Fernández ('01) | 4 Jan 01 | CUB | 1h1 | Ancona | 28 Jan | |||
7 | 6.49 | Don'drea SwintDon'drea Swint ('97) | 9 Sep 97 | USA | 2 | Lubbock TX | 9 Feb | ||||
8 | 6.50A | NR | Ali Anwar Al-BalushiAli Anwar Al-Balushi ('02) | 9 Feb 02 | OMA | 1s1 | AsC | Tehran | 18 Feb | ||
9 | 6.51A | Ronnie BakerRonnie Baker ('93) | 15 Oct 93 | USA | 3 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
9 | 6.51 | NR | Ferdinand OmanyalaFerdinand Omanyala ('96) | 2 Jan 96 | KEN | 1 | Paris | 11 Feb | |||
9 | 6.51 | Kalen WalkerKalen Walker ('01) | 13 Oct 01 | USA | 3 | Lubbock TX | 9 Feb | ||||
12 | 6.52 | Shi YuhaoShi Yuhao ('98) | 26 Sep 98 | CHN | 1 | NGP | Nanjing | 16 Mar | |||
12 | 6.52 | NR | Emmanuel EsemeEmmanuel Eseme ('93) | 17 Aug 93 | CMR | 2s2 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | ||
12 | 6.52 | NR | Shuhei TadaShuhei Tada ('96) | 24 Jun 96 | JPN | 2h4 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | ||
12 | 6.52 | Caleb DeanCaleb Dean ('01) | 20 Jun 01 | USA | 1h1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | |||
12 | 6.52 | Travis WilliamsTravis Williams ('03) | 11 Mar 03 | JAM | 1 | Seattle WA | 23 Feb | ||||
17 | 6.53 | Chituru AliChituru Ali ('99) | 6 Apr 99 | ITA | 2s1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
17 | 6.53 | Emmanuel MatadiEmmanuel Matadi ('91) | 15 Apr 91 | LBR | 1 | Mondeville | 7 Feb | ||||
17 | 6.53 | NR | Yoshihide KiryuYoshihide Kiryu ('95) | 15 Dec 95 | JPN | 1 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
17 | 6.53 | Shawn BrownShawn Brown | USA | 2 | Lubbock TX | 13 Jan | |||||
17 | 6.53 | Coby HiltonCoby Hilton ('98) | 8 Apr 98 | USA | 1 | Lincoln NE | 13 Jan | ||||
17 | 6.53 | Favour AsheFavour Ashe ('02) | 28 Apr 02 | NGR | 1 | Birmingham AL | 11 Jan | ||||
200 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 20.21 | NR | Terrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02) | 8 Nov 02 | BAH | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 24 Feb | ||
1 | 20.21 | Erriyon KnightonErriyon Knighton ('04) | 29 Jan 04 | USA | 1 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
3 | 20.29 | NR | Wanya McCoyWanya McCoy ('03) | 29 Mar 03 | BAH | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | ||
3 | 20.29 | NR | Tapiwa MakarawuTapiwa Makarawu ('00) | 14 Aug 00 | ZIM | 1 | Lubbock TX | 13 Jan | |||
5 | 20.30 | NR | Cheickna TraoreCheickna Traore ('00) | 21 Oct 00 | CIV | 1rB | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | ||
6 | 20.31 | Robert GregoryRobert Gregory ('01) | 12 Dec 01 | USA | 1rB | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
7 | 20.34A | Tarsis OrogotTarsis Orogot ('02) | 24 Nov 02 | UGA | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
8 | 20.40 | Cameron MillerCameron Miller ('00) | 17 Feb 00 | USA | 1 | Ann Arbor MI | 20 Jan | ||||
9 | 20.41 | NR | Shaun MaswanganyiShaun Maswanganyi ('01) | 1 Feb 01 | RSA | 1rB | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 24 Feb | ||
10 | 20.42 | NR | Demar FrancisDemar Francis ('01) | 25 Jan 01 | JAM | 1h2 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | ||
10 | 20.42 | Kennedy LightnerKennedy Lightner ('01) | 1 Jan 01 | USA | 1 | Lubbock TX | 20 Jan | ||||
12 | 20.49 | Lance LangLance Lang ('01) | 1 Feb 01 | USA | 1h2 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 23 Feb | |||
13 | 20.51A | Ryan ZezeRyan Zeze ('98) | 29 Jan 98 | FRA | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 26 Jan | ||||
14 | 20.56 | Laurenz ColbertLaurenz Colbert ('03) | 25 Jun 03 | USA | 1h5 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | |||
15 | 20.60 | Anthony GreenhowAnthony Greenhow ('03) | 19 Mar 03 | USA | 2rB | Fayetteville AR | 26 Jan | ||||
15 | 20.60A | Dominick YancyDominick Yancy ('01) | 19 Jan 01 | USA | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 20 Jan | ||||
15 | 20.60 | Shawn BrownShawn Brown | USA | 2 | Lubbock TX | 13 Jan | |||||
18 | 20.62A | Marcellus MooreMarcellus Moore ('02) | 30 Jun 02 | USA | 1rB | Albuquerque NM | 20 Jan | ||||
19 | 20.64A | Trayvion White-AustinTrayvion White-Austin ('00) | 13 Dec 00 | USA | 2rB | Albuquerque NM | 20 Jan | ||||
20 | 20.65 | Javonte HardingJavonte Harding ('01) | 29 Aug 01 | USA | 1 | Clemson SC | 10 Feb | ||||
400 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 44.49 | WR | Christopher Morales WilliamsChristopher Morales Williams ('04) | 5 Aug 04 | CAN | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | ||
2 | 44.91 | Auhmad RobinsonAuhmad Robinson ('01) | 5 Jun 01 | USA | 2 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
3 | 45.02A | Khaleb McRaeKhaleb McRae ('00) | 9 Sep 00 | USA | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
4 | 45.18 | AR | Eugene OmallaEugene Omalla ('00) | 5 Oct 00 | UGA | 1h2 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | ||
5 | 45.23 | Brian HerronBrian Herron ('00) | 24 Nov 00 | USA | 2h2 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | |||
6 | 45.24 | William JonesWilliam Jones ('03) | 3 Oct 03 | USA | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 27 Jan | ||||
7 | 45.25 | NR | Alexander DoomAlexander Doom ('97) | 25 Apr 97 | BEL | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
8 | 45.30 | Justin RobinsonJustin Robinson ('02) | 30 Mar 02 | USA | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 9 Feb | ||||
9 | 45.34 | Karsten WarholmKarsten Warholm ('96) | 28 Feb 96 | NOR | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
10 | 45.35 | Jevaughn PowellJevaughn Powell ('00) | 19 Nov 00 | JAM | 1h9 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 23 Feb | |||
11 | 45.45A | Emmanuel BynumEmmanuel Bynum ('00) | 1 Oct 00 | USA | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
12 | 45.46 | NR | Michael JosephMichael Joseph ('02) | 1 Nov 02 | LCA | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 24 Feb | ||
13 | 45.47A | Brian FaustBrian Faust ('99) | 12 Jan 99 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
13 | 45.47 | Matthew BolingMatthew Boling ('00) | 20 Jun 00 | USA | 1rB | Clemson SC | 9 Feb | ||||
15 | 45.48A | Jacory PattersonJacory Patterson ('00) | 2 Feb 00 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
16 | 45.53 | Judson Lincoln IVJudson Lincoln IV ('04) | 1 Jul 04 | USA | 1rB | Fayetteville AR | 9 Feb | ||||
17 | 45.54 | Nathaniel EzekielNathaniel Ezekiel ('03) | 20 Jun 03 | NGR | 2rB | Clemson SC | 9 Feb | ||||
18 | 45.59 | Shaemar UterShaemar Uter ('03) | 9 Feb 03 | JAM | 1h5 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | |||
19 | 45.61A | Chris BaileyChris Bailey ('00) | 29 May 00 | USA | 2h1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
20 | 45.62 | Chris RobinsonChris Robinson ('01) | 19 Feb 01 | USA | 1rB | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
800 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 1:44.92 | Bryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97) | 5 Sep 97 | USA | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
2 | 1:45.00 | NR | Catalin TecuceanuCatalin Tecuceanu ('99) | 9 Sep 99 | ITA | 1 | Madrid | 23 Feb | |||
3 | 1:45.08 | Eliott CrestanEliott Crestan ('99) | 22 Feb 99 | BEL | 2s2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
4 | 1:45.27 | Andreas KramerAndreas Kramer ('97) | 13 Apr 97 | SWE | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
5 | 1:45.28 | NR | Abdellatif El GuesseAbdellatif El Guesse ('93) | 27 Feb 93 | MAR | 1 | Lyon | 9 Feb | |||
5 | 1:45.28 | Benjamin RobertBenjamin Robert ('98) | 4 Jan 98 | FRA | 3s2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
7 | 1:45.35 | NR | Mohamed Ali GouanedMohamed Ali Gouaned ('02) | 5 Jul 02 | ALG | 1rB | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
8 | 1:45.49 | Mohamed AttaouiMohamed Attaoui ('01) | 26 Sep 01 | ESP | 2 | Lyon | 9 Feb | ||||
9 | 1:45.50 | Mariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97) | 25 Sep 97 | ESP | 2 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
9 | 1:45.50 | NR | Marco AropMarco Arop ('98) | 20 Sep 98 | CAN | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 27 Jan | |||
11 | 1:45.56 | NR | Tshepiso MasalelaTshepiso Masalela ('99) | 25 May 99 | BOT | 1 | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
12 | 1:45.72 | Adrián BenAdrián Ben ('98) | 4 Aug 98 | ESP | 3 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
13 | 1:45.88 | Álvaro de ArribaÁlvaro de Arriba ('94) | 2 Jun 94 | ESP | 4 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
14 | 1:46.08 | Yanis MezianeYanis Meziane ('02) | 26 Jan 02 | FRA | 5 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
14 | 1:46.08 | Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97) | 17 Nov 97 | NED | 1 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
16 | 1:46.09 | Noah KibetNoah Kibet ('04) | 12 Apr 04 | KEN | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
17 | 1:46.10 | Pieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99) | 8 Dec 99 | BEL | 1 | Apeldoorn | 27 Jan | ||||
18 | 1:46.12 | Isaiah HarrisIsaiah Harris ('96) | 18 Oct 96 | USA | 2h5 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
19 | 1:46.29 | Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95) | 20 Aug 95 | GER | 1 | Dortmund | 10 Feb | ||||
20 | 1:46.34 | Tibo De SmetTibo De Smet ('99) | 20 May 99 | BEL | 3h4 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
1000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 2:14.74 | AR | Marco AropMarco Arop ('98) | 20 Sep 98 | CAN | 1 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | |||
2 | 2:16.67 | Benjamin AllenBenjamin Allen ('98) | 17 Apr 98 | USA | 1 | Staten Island NY | 23 Feb | ||||
3 | 2:16.91 | Bryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97) | 5 Sep 97 | USA | 2 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
4 | 2:16.95 | AR | Jack AnsteyJack Anstey ('97) | 8 Apr 97 | AUS | 1 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | |||
5 | 2:17.10 | Sam EllisSam Ellis ('98) | 20 Oct 98 | USA | 3 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
6 | 2:17.17 | NR | Pieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99) | 8 Dec 99 | BEL | 1 | Gent | 3 Feb | |||
7 | 2:17.23 | Josh HoeyJosh Hoey ('99) | 1 Nov 99 | USA | 4 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
8 | 2:17.25 | Eric HoltEric Holt ('95) | 12 May 95 | USA | 2 | Staten Island NY | 23 Feb | ||||
9 | 2:17.51 | NR | Mariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97) | 25 Sep 97 | ESP | 1 | Antequera | 13 Jan | |||
10 | 2:17.61 | Abdellatif El GuesseAbdellatif El Guesse ('93) | 27 Feb 93 | MAR | 2 | Gent | 3 Feb | ||||
11 | 2:18.05 | Tinoda MatsatsaTinoda Matsatsa ('04) | 20 Sep 04 | USA | 1 | Blacksburg VA | 19 Jan | ||||
12 | 2:18.10 | Yusuf BizimanaYusuf Bizimana ('00) | 6 Sep 00 | GBR | 1 | Louisville KY | 12 Jan | ||||
13 | 2:18.26 | Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01) | 6 Jun 01 | USA | 1 | Blacksburg VA | 3 Feb | ||||
14 | 2:18.35 | Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97) | 17 Nov 97 | NED | 6 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
15 | 2:18.42 | Jonah KoechJonah Koech ('96) | 12 Dec 96 | USA | 1 | Staten Island NY | 9 Feb | ||||
16 | 2:18.56 | Nathan GreenNathan Green ('03) | 10 Apr 03 | USA | 7 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
17 | 2:18.86 | Matt WisnerMatt Wisner ('98) | 21 May 98 | USA | 2 | Blacksburg VA | 19 Jan | ||||
18 | 2:18.96 | Ruben VerheydenRuben Verheyden ('00) | 22 Dec 00 | BEL | 3 | Gent | 3 Feb | ||||
19 | 2:19.17 | Abel-Rudisha TeffraAbel-Rudisha Teffra | USA | 3 | Blacksburg VA | 19 Jan | |||||
20 | 2:19.37 | Matthew PayampsMatthew Payamps ('01) | 3 Feb 01 | USA | 4 | Blacksburg VA | 19 Jan | ||||
1500 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 3:33.43+ | Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99) | 1 Jun 99 | USA | 1 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
2 | 3:33.66 | Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03) | 15 Mar 03 | USA | 1 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
3 | 3:33.86+ | George MillsGeorge Mills ('99) | 12 May 99 | GBR | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
4 | 3:34.06 | Jake WightmanJake Wightman ('94) | 11 Jul 94 | GBR | 2 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
5 | 3:34.23 | NR | Isaac NaderIsaac Nader ('99) | 17 Aug 99 | POR | 1 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
6 | 3:34.37+ | Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99) | 27 Jan 99 | GBR | 4 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
7 | 3:34.39 | NR | Azeddine HabzAzeddine Habz ('93) | 19 Jul 93 | FRA | 1 | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
8 | 3:34.44 | Vincent KeterVincent Keter ('02) | 11 Mar 02 | KEN | 2 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
9 | 3:34.51 | Robert FarkenRobert Farken ('97) | 20 Sep 97 | GER | 1 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
10 | 3:34.61 | Samuel TeferaSamuel Tefera ('99) | 23 Oct 99 | ETH | 1 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
11 | 3:34.83 | WU20R | Biniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06) | 20 Dec 06 | ETH | 2 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
12 | 3:35.06 | NR | Tshepo TshiteTshepo Tshite ('97) | 15 Jan 97 | RSA | 3 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
13 | 3:35.47 | NR | Samuel PihlströmSamuel Pihlström ('01) | 8 Mar 01 | SWE | 2 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
14 | 3:35.53 | Adel MechaalAdel Mechaal ('90) | 5 Dec 90 | ESP | 4 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
15 | 3:35.63 | NR | Ossama MeslekOssama Meslek ('97) | 8 Jan 97 | ITA | 5 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
16 | 3:35.99+ | NR | Charles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92) | 2 Jun 92 | LUX | 1 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | |||
17 | 3:36.32 | NR | Robin Van RielRobin Van Riel ('00) | 30 Apr 00 | NED | 1 | Apeldoorn | 27 Jan | |||
18 | 3:36.35+ | Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01) | 18 May 01 | MAR | 1 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
19 | 3:36.36 | Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95) | 20 Aug 95 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
20 | 3:36.39+ | Vincent CiatteiVincent Ciattei ('95) | 21 Jan 95 | USA | 2 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | ||||
One Mile | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 3:47.83 | Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99) | 1 Jun 99 | USA | 1 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
2 | 3:48.66 | Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03) | 15 Mar 03 | USA | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
3 | 3:48.93 | George MillsGeorge Mills ('99) | 12 May 99 | GBR | 3 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
4 | 3:49.62 | Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99) | 27 Jan 99 | GBR | 4 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
5 | 3:50.56 | Vincent CiatteiVincent Ciattei ('95) | 21 Jan 95 | USA | 1 | New York NY | 2 Mar | ||||
6 | 3:51.51 | Jack AnsteyJack Anstey ('97) | 8 Apr 97 | AUS | 2 | New York NY | 2 Mar | ||||
7 | 3:51.72 | John ReniewickiJohn Reniewicki ('95) | 3 Oct 95 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
8 | 3:51.91 | Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01) | 18 May 01 | MAR | 2 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
9 | 3:51.92 | Casey ComberCasey Comber ('96) | 4 Nov 96 | USA | 5 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
10 | 3:52.05 | Craig EngelsCraig Engels ('94) | 1 May 94 | USA | 3 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
11 | 3:52.35 | Eric HoltEric Holt ('95) | 12 May 95 | USA | 4 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
12 | 3:52.66 | NR | Thomas VanoppenThomas Vanoppen ('99) | 19 Sep 99 | BEL | 5 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | |||
13 | 3:52.67 | NR | Charles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92) | 2 Jun 92 | LUX | 3 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | |||
14 | 3:52.70 | Adam SpencerAdam Spencer ('01) | 4 Oct 01 | AUS | 6 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
15 | 3:52.71 | Benjamin AllenBenjamin Allen ('98) | 17 Apr 98 | USA | 4 | New York NY | 2 Mar | ||||
16 | 3:52.81 | AJ ErnstAJ Ernst ('98) | 28 Aug 98 | USA | 4 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | ||||
17 | 3:53.12 | Charles Philibert-ThiboutotCharles Philibert-Thiboutot ('90) | 31 Dec 90 | CAN | 7 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
18 | 3:53.17 | Colin SahlmanColin Sahlman ('03) | 28 Oct 03 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
19 | 3:53.22 | Callum ElsonCallum Elson ('98) | 31 Dec 98 | GBR | 6 | Boston MA | 10 Feb | ||||
20 | 3:53.38 | Matt WisnerMatt Wisner ('98) | 21 May 98 | USA | 1 | Blacksburg VA | 3 Feb | ||||
3000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 7:25.82 | Selemon BaregaSelemon Barega ('00) | 20 Jan 00 | ETH | 1 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
2 | 7:26.73 | Getnet WaleGetnet Wale ('00) | 16 Jul 00 | ETH | 2 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
3 | 7:29.09 | Lamecha GirmaLamecha Girma ('00) | 26 Nov 00 | ETH | 1 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
4 | 7:30.14+ | NR | Josh KerrJosh Kerr ('97) | 8 Oct 97 | GBR | 1 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
5 | 7:30.88+ | Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97) | 22 Apr 97 | USA | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
6 | 7:33.04 | Biniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06) | 20 Dec 06 | ETH | 2 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
7 | 7:33.80 | Samuel TeferaSamuel Tefera ('99) | 23 Oct 99 | ETH | 1 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
8 | 7:34.88+ | NR | Geordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96) | 24 Oct 96 | NZL | 3 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
9 | 7:35.35+ | Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01) | 6 Jun 01 | USA | 4 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
10 | 7:37.41 | Parker WolfeParker Wolfe ('03) | 27 Jul 03 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | ||||
11 | 7:37.73 | Nico YoungNico Young ('02) | 27 Jul 02 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
12 | 7:38.04 | Brian MusauBrian Musau ('05) | 28 Aug 05 | KEN | 2 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
13 | 7:38.35 | Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96) | 30 Jan 96 | GBR | 1 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
14 | 7:38.39 | Kieran LumbKieran Lumb ('98) | 2 Aug 98 | CAN | 3 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
15 | 7:38.41 | Yann SchrubYann Schrub ('96) | 20 Mar 96 | FRA | 1 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
16 | 7:38.42 | NR | Pietro AresePietro Arese ('99) | 8 Oct 99 | ITA | 2 | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
17 | 7:38.80 | Ryan SchoppeRyan Schoppe ('02) | 1 Jan 02 | USA | 4 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
18 | 7:38.99 | Amon KemboiAmon Kemboi | KEN | 2 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | |||||
19 | 7:39.11 | Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01) | 18 May 01 | MAR | 3 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
20 | 7:39.32 | Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluDominic Lokinyomo Lobalu ('98) | 16 Aug 98 | SUI | 4 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
5000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 12:51.84 | Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97) | 22 Apr 97 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | ||||
2 | 12:56.76 | NR | Adrian WildschuttAdrian Wildschutt ('98) | 3 May 98 | RSA | 1 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | |||
3 | 12:57.14 | Nico YoungNico Young ('02) | 27 Jul 02 | USA | 2 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
4 | 12:57.52 | Edwin KurgatEdwin Kurgat ('96) | 19 May 96 | KEN | 1 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
5 | 12:58.68 | George MillsGeorge Mills ('99) | 12 May 99 | GBR | 2 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
6 | 12:58.73 | Sam AtkinSam Atkin ('93) | 14 Mar 93 | GBR | 3 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
7 | 13:02.09 | Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99) | 1 Jun 99 | USA | 3 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
8 | 13:03.17 | Abdihamid NurAbdihamid Nur ('97) | 14 Oct 97 | USA | 4 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
9 | 13:03.46 | NR | John HeymansJohn Heymans ('98) | 9 Jan 98 | BEL | 5 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | |||
10 | 13:03.57 | Morgan BeadlescombMorgan Beadlescomb ('98) | 1 Jun 98 | USA | 6 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
11 | 13:03.78 | Graham BlanksGraham Blanks ('02) | 24 Apr 02 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
12 | 13:04.05 | Patrick DeverPatrick Dever ('96) | 5 Sep 96 | GBR | 2 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | ||||
13 | 13:04.33 | AR | Geordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96) | 24 Oct 96 | NZL | 4 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | |||
14 | 13:04.62 | Ben FlanaganBen Flanagan ('95) | 11 Jan 95 | CAN | 5 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
15 | 13:04.75 | Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96) | 30 Jan 96 | GBR | 3 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | ||||
16 | 13:06.02 | Joe KleckerJoe Klecker ('96) | 16 Nov 96 | USA | 6 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
17 | 13:06.30 | Amon KemboiAmon Kemboi | KEN | 4 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | |||||
18 | 13:06.32 | Mohammed AhmedMohammed Ahmed ('91) | 5 Jan 91 | CAN | 5 | Boston MA | 16 Feb | ||||
19 | 13:06.42 | AR | Ky RobinsonKy Robinson ('02) | 27 Feb 02 | AUS | 2 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | |||
20 | 13:07.30 | Morgan McDonaldMorgan McDonald ('96) | 23 Apr 96 | AUS | 7 | Boston MA | 26 Jan | ||||
60 m hurdles | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 7.27A | WR | Grant HollowayGrant Holloway ('97) | 19 Nov 97 | USA | 1h1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | ||
2 | 7.39A | Trey CunninghamTrey Cunningham ('98) | 26 Aug 98 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
3 | 7.43 | NR | Lorenzo Ndele SimonelliLorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02) | 1 Jun 02 | ITA | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
3 | 7.43 | Jason JosephJason Joseph ('98) | 11 Oct 98 | SUI | 1 | NC | St. Gallen | 18 Feb | |||
3 | 7.43 | Just Kwaou-MatheyJust Kwaou-Mathey ('99) | 4 Dec 99 | FRA | 2 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
6 | 7.44 | Wilhem BelocianWilhem Belocian ('95) | 22 Jun 95 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 18 Feb | |||
6 | 7.44 | Dylan BeardDylan Beard ('98) | 5 Apr 98 | USA | 1 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
8 | 7.45A | Cameron MurrayCameron Murray ('99) | 12 Dec 99 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
9 | 7.46 | NR | Jakub SzymańskiJakub Szymański ('02) | 22 Jul 02 | POL | 2s3 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
10 | 7.48A | Daniel RobertsDaniel Roberts ('97) | 13 Nov 97 | USA | 3 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
11 | 7.49 | Asier MartínezAsier Martínez ('00) | 22 Apr 00 | ESP | 1 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
12 | 7.50A | Cordell TinchCordell Tinch ('00) | 13 Jul 00 | USA | 2h2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
13 | 7.51 | Enrique LlopisEnrique Llopis ('00) | 15 Oct 00 | ESP | 3 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
14 | 7.52 | Michael DicksonMichael Dickson ('97) | 25 Jan 97 | USA | 1 | Lubbock TX | 20 Jan | ||||
15 | 7.53 | Milan TrajkovicMilan Trajkovic ('92) | 17 Mar 92 | CYP | 1s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
16 | 7.54 | NR | Michael ObasuyiMichael Obasuyi ('99) | 12 Aug 99 | BEL | 1 | NC | Louvain-la-Neuve | 18 Feb | ||
17 | 7.55 | De'vion WilsonDe'vion Wilson ('00) | 18 May 00 | USA | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 24 Feb | |||
17 | 7.55 | Johnny BrackinsJohnny Brackins ('03) | 29 Jul 03 | USA | 1 | Seattle WA | 23 Feb | ||||
17 | 7.55 | Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00) | 7 Feb 00 | SUI | 2 | NC | St. Gallen | 18 Feb | |||
17 | 7.55 | Caleb DeanCaleb Dean ('01) | 20 Jun 01 | USA | 2 | Lubbock TX | 20 Jan | ||||
17 | 7.55A | Freddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden ('94) | 3 Aug 94 | USA | 1 | Flagstaff AZ | 19 Jan | ||||
High jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 2.36 | AR | Hamish KerrHamish Kerr ('96) | 17 Aug 96 | NZL | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
2 | 2.33 | Woo Sang-HyeokWoo Sang-Hyeok ('96) | 23 Apr 96 | KOR | 2 | Hustopeče | 10 Feb | ||||
2 | 2.33 | Shelby McEwenShelby McEwen ('96) | 6 Apr 96 | USA | 1 | Hustopeče | 10 Feb | ||||
2 | 2.33 | Danil LysenkoDanil Lysenko ('97) | 19 May 97 | RUS | 1 | Moskva | 28 Jan | ||||
5 | 2.30 | Oleh DoroshchukOleh Doroshchuk ('01) | 4 Jul 01 | UKR | 3 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | ||||
5 | 2.30 | Tobias PotyeTobias Potye ('95) | 16 Mar 95 | GER | 2 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | ||||
5 | 2.30 | Ilya IvanyukIlya Ivanyuk ('93) | 9 Mar 93 | RUS | 1= | Moskva | 3 Feb | ||||
5 | 2.30 | Jan ŠtefelaJan Štefela ('01) | 20 Apr 01 | CZE | 1 | Praha | 16 Jan | ||||
9 | 2.28 | Roman PetrukRoman Petruk ('03) | 9 Nov 03 | UKR | 1 | Kyiv | 21 Jan | ||||
10 | 2.27 | Matvey TychinkinMatvey Tychinkin ('02) | 28 Dec 02 | RUS | 1-22 | NC-j | Sankt Peterburg | 10 Feb | |||
10 | 2.27 | Nikita AnishchenkovNikita Anishchenkov ('92) | 25 Jul 92 | RUS | 3 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
10 | 2.27 | Romaine BeckfordRomaine Beckford ('02) | 9 Jul 02 | JAM | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 26 Jan | ||||
13 | 2.26 | Devin LoudermilkDevin Loudermilk | USA | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 24 Feb | ||||
13 | 2.26 | Luis ZayasLuis Zayas ('97) | 7 Jun 97 | CUB | 1 | Udine | 6 Feb | ||||
13 | 2.26 | Jonas WagnerJonas Wagner ('97) | 29 May 97 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
13 | 2.26 | Mikita DanilauMikita Danilau ('04) | 16 Nov 04 | BLR | 1 | Mogilyov | 3 Feb | ||||
17 | 2.25A | Kyle RollinsKyle Rollins ('99) | 18 Jan 99 | USA | 3 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
17 | 2.25A | Vernon TurnerVernon Turner ('98) | 21 Aug 98 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
17 | 2.25 | Alperen AcetAlperen Acet ('98) | 2 Apr 98 | TUR | 3 | Wuppertal | 26 Jan | ||||
17 | 2.25 | Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski ('97) | 28 Jan 97 | POL | 1 | Łódź | 27 Jan | ||||
17 | 2.25 | Erik PortilloErik Portillo ('00) | 5 Oct 00 | MEX | 4 | Hustopeče | 10 Feb | ||||
17 | 2.25 | Vadym KravchukVadym Kravchuk ('96) | 28 Oct 96 | UKR | 2 | Wuppertal | 26 Jan | ||||
Pole vault | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 6.05 | Armand DuplantisArmand Duplantis ('99) | 10 Nov 99 | SWE | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
2 | 6.01 | Chris NilsenChris Nilsen ('98) | 13 Jan 98 | USA | 1 | Vermillion SD | 26 Jan | ||||
3 | 6.00 | KC LightfootKC Lightfoot ('99) | 11 Nov 99 | USA | 1 | Maryville MO | 20 Jan | ||||
4 | 5.95A | Sam KendricksSam Kendricks ('92) | 7 Sep 92 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
5 | 5.93 | AR | Ernest John ObienaErnest John Obiena ('95) | 17 Nov 95 | PHI | 1 | ISTAF | Berlin | 23 Feb | ||
6 | 5.92 | Thibaut ColletThibaut Collet ('99) | 17 Jun 99 | FRA | 2 | Clermont-Ferrand | 22 Feb | ||||
7 | 5.90 | Austin MillerAustin Miller ('94) | 1 Jun 94 | USA | 1 | Blacksburg VA | 2 Feb | ||||
8 | 5.87 | Kurtis MarschallKurtis Marschall ('97) | 25 Apr 97 | AUS | 1 | Roubaix | 14 Feb | ||||
9 | 5.85 | Emmanouíl KaralísEmmanouíl Karalís ('99) | 20 Oct 99 | GRE | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
10 | 5.83 | Matvey VolkovMatvey Volkov ('04) | 13 Mar 04 | BLR | 1 | Moskva | 3 Mar | ||||
10 | 5.83 | Menno VloonMenno Vloon ('94) | 11 May 94 | NED | 1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 17 Feb | |||
12 | 5.82 | Piotr LisekPiotr Lisek ('92) | 16 Aug 92 | POL | 3 | Roubaix | 14 Feb | ||||
12 | 5.82 | NR | Ersu ŞaşmaErsu Şaşma ('99) | 30 Sep 99 | TUR | 2 | Roubaix | 14 Feb | |||
12 | 5.82 | NR | Pedro BuaróPedro Buaró ('01) | 14 Jun 01 | POR | 1 | Pombal | 10 Feb | |||
12 | 5.82A | Tray OatesTray Oates ('95) | 14 Mar 95 | USA | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 9 Feb | ||||
12 | 5.82 | Pål Haugen LillefossePål Haugen Lillefosse ('01) | 4 Jun 01 | NOR | 4 | Uppsala | 6 Feb | ||||
12 | 5.82 | Jacob WootenJacob Wooten ('97) | 22 Apr 97 | USA | 1 | College Station TX | 20 Jan | ||||
12 | 5.82A | Zach BradfordZach Bradford ('99) | 29 Nov 99 | USA | 2 | PV Summit | Reno NV | 12 Jan | |||
19 | 5.80 | Keaton DanielKeaton Daniel ('01) | 8 Apr 01 | USA | 1 | Lubbock TX | 19 Jan | ||||
20 | 5.78 | Aleksandr SolovyovAleksandr Solovyov ('02) | 18 Feb 02 | RUS | 2 | Moskva | 3 Mar | ||||
Long jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 8.40 | =NR | Wayne PinnockWayne Pinnock ('00) | 24 Oct 00 | JAM | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | ||
2 | 8.34 | NR NU20R | Mattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05) | 7 Feb 05 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | ||
3 | 8.26 | Miltiádis TentóglouMiltiádis Tentóglou ('98) | 18 Mar 98 | GRE | 1 | NC | Pireás | 18 Feb | |||
4 | 8.23A | Johnny BrackinsJohnny Brackins ('03) | 29 Jul 03 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
5 | 8.22 | Malcolm ClemonsMalcolm Clemons ('02) | 8 Mar 02 | USA | 2 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 23 Feb | |||
6 | 8.21 | Carey McLeodCarey McLeod ('98) | 14 Apr 98 | JAM | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
7 | 8.20 | Jeremiah DavisJeremiah Davis ('01) | 31 Aug 01 | USA | 1 | Clemson SC | 9 Feb | ||||
8 | 8.18 | Shu HengShu Heng ('04) | 22 May 04 | CHN | 1 | NC | Tianjin | 31 Mar | |||
8 | 8.18 | Simon BatzSimon Batz ('02) | 1 Dec 02 | GER | 1 | Lyon | 9 Feb | ||||
10 | 8.16A | NR | Arnovis DalmeroArnovis Dalmero ('00) | 23 Sep 00 | COL | 1 | Cochabamba | 25 Jan | |||
11 | 8.15 | Tajay GayleTajay Gayle ('96) | 2 Aug 96 | JAM | 2 | Fayetteville AR | 9 Feb | ||||
12 | 8.14 | Gerson BaldéGerson Baldé ('00) | 28 Jan 00 | POR | 1 | Lisboa | 21 Feb | ||||
13 | 8.11 | Huang ChangzhouHuang Changzhou ('94) | 20 Aug 94 | CHN | 2 | NC | Tianjin | 31 Mar | |||
14 | 8.08 | Tye HuntTye Hunt | USA | 1 | Youngstown OH | 1 Dec | |||||
15 | 8.06 | Jarrion LawsonJarrion Lawson ('94) | 6 May 94 | USA | 5 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
15 | 8.06A | Isaac GrimesIsaac Grimes ('98) | 7 Feb 98 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
15 | 8.06 | Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00) | 7 Feb 00 | SUI | 1 | NC | St. Gallen | 17 Feb | |||
18 | 8.04 | Shi YuhaoShi Yuhao ('98) | 26 Sep 98 | CHN | 1 | NGP | Nanjing | 17 Mar | |||
18 | 8.04 | NU23R | Erwan KonateErwan Konate ('03) | 18 Apr 03 | FRA | 1 | Mondeville | 7 Feb | |||
18 | 8.04 | Trumaine JeffersonTrumaine Jefferson ('95) | 21 Apr 95 | USA | 1 | Houston TX | 27 Jan | ||||
Triple jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 17.61 | Andy Díaz HernándezAndy Díaz Hernández ('95) | 25 Dec 95 | ITA | 1 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
2 | 17.53 | Hugues Fabrice ZangoHugues Fabrice Zango ('93) | 25 Jun 93 | BUR | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
3 | 17.52 | Jordan Alejandro DíazJordan Alejandro Díaz ('01) | 23 Feb 01 | ESP | 1 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
4 | 17.35 | NR | Yasser TrikiYasser Triki ('97) | 24 Mar 97 | ALG | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
5 | 17.13 | Jean-Marc PontvianneJean-Marc Pontvianne ('94) | 6 Aug 94 | FRA | 3 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
6 | 17.08 | Tiago PereiraTiago Pereira ('93) | 19 Sep 93 | POR | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
7 | 17.03 | Emmanuel IhemejeEmmanuel Ihemeje ('98) | 9 Oct 98 | ITA | 2 | NC | Ancona | 18 Feb | |||
7 | 17.03 | Max HeßMax Heß ('96) | 13 Jul 96 | GER | 1 | NC | Leipzig | 17 Feb | |||
9 | 17.00 | Maksim NiastsiarenkaMaksim Niastsiarenka ('92) | 1 Sep 92 | BLR | 1 | NC | Mogilyov | 18 Feb | |||
10 | 16.93 | Fang YaoqingFang Yaoqing ('96) | 20 Apr 96 | CHN | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
11 | 16.88 | Donald ScottDonald Scott ('92) | 23 Feb 92 | USA | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
12 | 16.87 | Lázaro MartínezLázaro Martínez ('97) | 3 Nov 97 | CUB | 5 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
13 | 16.81 | Jordan ScottJordan Scott ('97) | 29 Jun 97 | JAM | 1 | Clemson SC | 10 Feb | ||||
14 | 16.80 | Luke BrownLuke Brown ('02) | 29 Oct 02 | JAM | 1 | Lubbock TX | 20 Jan | ||||
15 | 16.76 | Russell RobinsonRussell Robinson ('01) | 27 Jun 01 | USA | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
16 | 16.74A | Su WenSu Wen ('99) | 10 Feb 99 | CHN | 1 | AsC | Tehran | 19 Feb | |||
17 | 16.72 | Zhu YamingZhu Yaming ('94) | 4 May 94 | CHN | 7 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
18 | 16.69 | Salif ManeSalif Mane ('01) | 12 Dec 01 | USA | 1 | NEC | Staten Island NY | 19 Feb | |||
18 | 16.69 | Jeremiah DavisJeremiah Davis ('01) | 31 Aug 01 | USA | 2 | Clemson SC | 10 Feb | ||||
20 | 16.65 | Thomas GogoisThomas Gogois ('00) | 24 Jun 00 | FRA | 1 | Amiens | 3 Feb | ||||
Shot | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 22.80A | Ryan CrouserRyan Crouser ('92) | 18 Dec 92 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
2 | 22.37 | NR | Leonardo FabbriLeonardo Fabbri ('97) | 15 Apr 97 | ITA | 1 | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
3 | 22.16 | NR | Rajindra CampbellRajindra Campbell ('96) | 29 Feb 96 | JAM | 1 | Madrid | 23 Feb | |||
3 | 22.16 | Tom WalshTom Walsh ('92) | 1 Mar 92 | NZL | 2 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
5 | 21.85 | Zane WeirZane Weir ('95) | 7 Sep 95 | ITA | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
6 | 21.71 | Bob BertemesBob Bertemes ('93) | 24 May 93 | LUX | 1 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | ||||
7 | 21.69 | Jacko GillJacko Gill ('94) | 20 Dec 94 | NZL | 5 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
8 | 21.65 | NR | Aleh TamashevichAleh Tamashevich ('00) | 31 May 00 | BLR | 1 | Moskva | 3 Mar | |||
9 | 21.63 | AR | Chukwuebuka EnekwechiChukwuebuka Enekwechi ('93) | 28 Jan 93 | NGR | 2 | Nehvizdy | 20 Feb | |||
10 | 21.47 | Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk ('91) | 13 Jun 91 | CZE | 3 | Nehvizdy | 20 Feb | ||||
10 | 21.47A | Roger SteenRoger Steen ('92) | 17 May 92 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
12 | 21.42 | NR | Mesud PezerMesud Pezer ('94) | 27 Aug 94 | BIH | 2 | Beograd | 13 Feb | |||
13 | 21.18 | Filip MihaljevićFilip Mihaljević ('94) | 31 Jul 94 | CRO | 3 | Beograd | 13 Feb | ||||
14 | 21.11 | Darlan RomaniDarlan Romani ('91) | 9 Apr 91 | BRA | 7 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
15 | 21.05 | Tarik Robinson-O'HaganTarik Robinson-O'Hagan ('03) | 23 Nov 03 | USA | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
16 | 21.01 | Scott LincolnScott Lincoln ('93) | 7 May 93 | GBR | 1 | Miramas | 2 Feb | ||||
17 | 20.98 | Andrei ToaderAndrei Toader ('97) | 26 May 97 | ROU | 1 | Bucureşti | 27 Jan | ||||
18 | 20.91 | Hamza MohamedHamza Mohamed ('96) | 30 Aug 96 | EGY | 1 | Jablonec | 20 Jan | ||||
19 | 20.71 | Michał HaratykMichał Haratyk ('92) | 10 Apr 92 | POL | 5 | Łódź | 27 Jan | ||||
20 | 20.52 | Kyle BlignautKyle Blignaut ('99) | 9 Nov 99 | RSA | 3 | Rochlitz | 4 Feb | ||||
Weight throw | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 26.35A | AR | Daniel HaughDaniel Haugh ('95) | 3 May 95 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | ||
2 | 24.41A | Isaiah RogersIsaiah Rogers ('98) | 28 Apr 98 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
3 | 24.39 | NR | Kenneth IkejiKenneth Ikeji ('02) | 17 Sep 02 | GBR | 1 | Ivy League | Cambridge MA | 24 Feb | ||
4 | 24.14 | Trey KnightTrey Knight ('02) | 24 May 02 | USA | 2 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 7 Mar | |||
5 | 24.06 | NR | Konstadínos ZáltosKonstadínos Záltos ('00) | 5 Feb 00 | GRE | 1 | Minneapolis MN | 27 Jan | |||
6 | 23.96 | Tanner BergTanner Berg ('99) | 26 Jul 99 | USA | 1 | Pittsburg KS | 27 Jan | ||||
7 | 23.88 | Ruben BanksRuben Banks ('01) | 11 Dec 01 | GBR | 1 | Clemson SC | 9 Feb | ||||
8 | 23.73 | Jayden WhiteJayden White ('01) | 20 Dec 01 | USA | 1 | Seattle WA | 23 Feb | ||||
9 | 23.59 | Tarik Robinson-O'HaganTarik Robinson-O'Hagan ('03) | 23 Nov 03 | USA | 1 | Nashville TN | 9 Feb | ||||
10 | 23.38 | Parker FeuerbornParker Feuerborn ('99) | 1 Nov 99 | USA | 1 | OVC | Birmingham AL | 21 Feb | |||
11 | 23.16 | Tyler WilliamsTyler Williams ('93) | 5 Apr 93 | USA | 1 | Princeton NJ | 18 Feb | ||||
12 | 23.14 | Tyler SudduthTyler Sudduth | USA | 1 | Iowa City IA | 19 Jan | |||||
13 | 23.13 | Peyton BartonPeyton Barton ('99) | 7 Sep 99 | USA | 1 | MIAA | Topeka KS | 24 Feb | |||
14 | 23.09 | Garret BerntGarret Bernt ('03) | 1 Apr 03 | USA | 3 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 7 Mar | |||
15 | 22.91 | Henry ZimmermanHenry Zimmerman ('01) | 6 May 01 | USA | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 9 Feb | ||||
16 | 22.88 | Isiah RogersIsiah Rogers | USA | 2 | Columbia SC | 3 Feb | |||||
17 | 22.79 | Jeremiah NubbeJeremiah Nubbe ('03) | 6 Oct 03 | CAN | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | |||
18 | 22.75 | NR | Daniel CopeDaniel Cope ('00) | 5 Mar 00 | JAM | 2 | Clemson SC | 26 Jan | |||
19 | 22.68 | Jacob MechlerJacob Mechler | USA | 2 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | ||||
20 | 22.66 | Newlyn StephensonNewlyn Stephenson ('99) | 18 Aug 99 | USA | 1 | Ypsilanti MI | 20 Jan | ||||
Heptathlon | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 6418 | NR | Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00) | 7 Feb 00 | SUI | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
2 | 6407 | NR | Sander Aae SkotheimSander Aae Skotheim ('02) | 31 May 02 | NOR | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
3 | 6347 | NR | Leo NeugebauerLeo Neugebauer ('00) | 19 Jun 00 | GER | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | ||
4 | 6340 | Johannes ErmJohannes Erm ('98) | 26 Mar 98 | EST | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
4 | 6340 | NR | Ken MullingsKen Mullings ('97) | 28 Apr 97 | BAH | 1 | Champaign IL | 27 Jan | |||
6 | 6238 | Heath BaldwinHeath Baldwin ('01) | 8 Feb 01 | USA | 2 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
7 | 6230 | Makenson GlettyMakenson Gletty ('99) | 2 Apr 99 | FRA | 2 | Aubière | 28 Jan | ||||
8 | 6140 | Till SteinforthTill Steinforth ('02) | 11 Jun 02 | GER | 3 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
9 | 6131 | Jente HauttekeeteJente Hauttekeete ('02) | 14 Mar 02 | BEL | 1 | NC | Gent | 11 Feb | |||
10 | 6120 OT | Aiden OuimetAiden Ouimet | USA | 1 | Big 10 | Geneva OH | 24 Feb | ||||
11 | 6080 | Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský ('99) | 3 Jul 99 | CZE | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
12 | 6076 | Sven JansonsSven Jansons ('01) | 19 Jul 01 | NED | 7 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
13 | 6074 | Stepan KekinStepan Kekin ('00) | 13 Nov 00 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
14 | 6068 | Grant LevesqueGrant Levesque ('00) | 10 Jun 00 | USA | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 24 Feb | |||
15 | 6035 | Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký ('98) | 16 May 98 | CZE | 1 | NC | Praha | 11 Feb | |||
16 | 6032 | Tim NowakTim Nowak ('95) | 13 Aug 95 | GER | 1 | NC | Frankfurt-Kalbach | 21 Jan | |||
17 | 6017 | Yariel SotoYariel Soto ('00) | 22 May 00 | PUR | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
18 | 6000 | Bruno CominBruno Comin ('00) | 1 Mar 00 | ESP | 2 | Lincoln NE | 3 Feb | ||||
18 | 6000 | Jack TurnerJack Turner ('01) | 11 Jul 01 | GBR | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 27 Jan | ||||
20 | 5975 OT | Austin WestAustin West ('00) | 17 Mar 00 | USA | 2 | Big 10 | Geneva OH | 24 Feb | |||
3000 m walk | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 10:44.00 | Christopher LinkeChristopher Linke ('88) | 24 Oct 88 | GER | 1 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
2 | 10:48.79 | Karl JunghannßKarl Junghannß ('96) | 6 Apr 96 | GER | 2 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
3 | 11:16.57 | Aleksey LemonovAleksey Lemonov ('06) | 25 Oct 06 | RUS | 1-19 | NC-j | Togliatti | 16 Feb | |||
4 | 11:24.24 | Andrey DenisovAndrey Denisov ('06) | 7 Jul 06 | RUS | 2-19 | NC-j | Togliatti | 16 Feb | |||
5 | 11:27.98 | Jonathan HilbertJonathan Hilbert ('95) | 21 Apr 95 | GER | 3 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
6 | 11:34.02 | Rukhvat GulmuradovRukhvat Gulmuradov ('05) | 8 Oct 05 | RUS | 3-19 | NC-j | Togliatti | 16 Feb | |||
7 | 11:34.53 | Johannes FrenzlJohannes Frenzl ('01) | 22 Sep 01 | GER | 4 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
8 | 11:45.68 | Christopher SnookChristopher Snook ('00) | 14 Jan 00 | GBR | 1 | NC | Birmingham | 18 Feb | |||
9 | 11:54.99 | Bekhruz GulmuradovBekhruz Gulmuradov ('08) | 29 May 08 | RUS | 1-17 | NC-j | Ulyanovsk | 30 Jan | |||
10 | 11:56.06A | Nick ChristieNick Christie ('91) | 29 Sep 91 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
11 | 11:58.49 | Arkadiusz SchiedelArkadiusz Schiedel ('00) | 17 Aug 00 | POL | 1 | Toruń | 28 Jan | ||||
12 | 11:58.57 | Joe MooneyJoe Mooney ('98) | 26 Apr 98 | IRL | 1 | Athlone | 9 Mar | ||||
13 | 11:59.46 | Frederick WeigelFrederick Weigel ('05) | 8 May 05 | GER | 5 | Erfurt | 2 Feb | ||||
14 | 12:03.27 | Sergey ShmyrovSergey Shmyrov ('05) | 17 Jun 05 | RUS | 4-19 | NC-j | Togliatti | 16 Feb | |||
15 | 12:07.51 | Cameron CorbishleyCameron Corbishley ('97) | 31 Mar 97 | GBR | 1 | Eng Ch | Sheffield | 6 Jan | |||
16 | 12:09.49 | Matthew GlennonMatthew Glennon ('03) | 14 Nov 03 | IRL | 1-22 | NC-j | Athlone | 20 Jan | |||
17 | 12:09.99 | Jake O'BrienJake O'Brien ('04) | 14 Jun 04 | IRL | 2-22 | NC-j | Athlone | 20 Jan | |||
18 | 12:11.14 | Juan Manuel MoralesJuan Manuel Morales ('79) | 28 Dec 79 | ESP | 1 | Ourense | 28 Jan | ||||
19 | 12:13.36 | Nick Joel RichardtNick Joel Richardt ('06) | 4 Dec 06 | GER | 1-19 | Erfurt | 3 Feb | ||||
20 | 12:14.50 | Vladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08) | 20 Dec 08 | RUS | 2-17 | NC-j | Ulyanovsk | 30 Jan | |||
5000 m walk | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 18:25.15 | Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato ('94) | 13 Dec 94 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
2 | 18:25.52 | Gabriel BordierGabriel Bordier ('97) | 8 Oct 97 | FRA | 1 | Nantes | 20 Jan | ||||
3 | 18:50.38 | Aurelien QuinionAurelien Quinion ('93) | 27 Jan 93 | FRA | 1 | Vittel | 27 Jan | ||||
4 | 19:00.86 | Gianluca PicchiottinoGianluca Picchiottino ('96) | 22 Aug 96 | ITA | 2 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
5 | 19:01.44 | NR | Aléxandros PapamihaílAléxandros Papamihaíl ('88) | 18 Sep 88 | GRE | 1 | NC | Pireás | 17 Feb | ||
6 | 19:07.15 | Riccardo OrsoniRiccardo Orsoni ('00) | 20 Jan 00 | ITA | 3 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
7 | 19:13.57 | Anatoli HomeleuAnatoli Homeleu ('96) | 29 May 96 | BLR | 1 | Minsk | 25 Jan | ||||
8 | 19:14.80 | Serhiy SvitlychnyySerhiy Svitlychnyy ('94) | 13 Jul 94 | UKR | 1 | Kyiv | 20 Jan | ||||
9 | 19:19.49 | Bence VenyercsánBence Venyercsán ('96) | 8 Jan 96 | HUN | 1 | NC | Nyíregyháza | 17 Feb | |||
10 | 19:27.77 | Ivan BanzerukIvan Banzeruk ('90) | 9 Feb 90 | UKR | 2 | Kyiv | 20 Jan | ||||
11 | 19:28.23 | Norbert TóthNorbert Tóth ('01) | 7 Oct 01 | HUN | 2 | NC | Nyíregyháza | 17 Feb | |||
12 | 19:30.10 | David KennyDavid Kenny ('99) | 10 Jan 99 | IRL | 1 | NC | Dublin | 18 Feb | |||
13 | 19:30.29 | Ioánnis KafkásIoánnis Kafkás ('86) | 9 Sep 86 | GRE | 2 | NC | Pireás | 17 Feb | |||
14 | 19:32.30 | Miroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník ('96) | 24 Mar 96 | SVK | 1 | NC | Bratislava | 3 Feb | |||
15 | 19:34.40 | Oisin LaneOisin Lane ('02) | 12 Jun 02 | IRL | 2 | NC | Dublin | 18 Feb | |||
16 | 19:34.65 | Anton BildziuhaAnton Bildziuha ('01) | 21 Mar 01 | BLR | 2 | Minsk | 25 Jan | ||||
17 | 19:36.37 | Martin Madeline-DegyMartin Madeline-Degy ('01) | 7 Mar 01 | FRA | 2 | Vittel | 27 Jan | ||||
18 | 19:37.59 | Hlima Maher BenHlima Maher Ben ('89) | 24 Jul 89 | POL | 1 | NC | Wrocław | 11 Feb | |||
19 | 19:37.85 | Aldo AndreiAldo Andrei ('01) | 15 Jul 01 | ITA | 4 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
20 | 19:40.44 | Viktor ShumikViktor Shumik ('98) | 21 May 98 | UKR | 3 | Kyiv | 20 Jan |
Women | |||||||||||
60 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.98 | NR | Ewa SwobodaEwa Swoboda ('97) | 26 Jul 97 | POL | 1s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
1 | 6.98 | Julien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01) | 10 Jun 01 | LCA | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
3 | 7.02A | Aleia HobbsAleia Hobbs ('96) | 24 Feb 96 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
3 | 7.02 | NR | Zaynab DossoZaynab Dosso ('99) | 12 Sep 99 | ITA | 2 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
5 | 7.03 | Brianna LystonBrianna Lyston ('04) | 24 May 04 | JAM | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
6 | 7.06 | AR | Zoe HobbsZoe Hobbs ('97) | 11 Sep 97 | NZL | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
6 | 7.06A | Mikiah BriscoMikiah Brisco ('96) | 14 Jul 96 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
8 | 7.07 | Jacious SearsJacious Sears ('01) | 14 Aug 01 | USA | 1h2 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | |||
8 | 7.07 | Kaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('04) | 30 Jun 04 | USA | 1h1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | |||
10 | 7.09A | Celera BarnesCelera Barnes ('98) | 2 Dec 98 | USA | 3 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
10 | 7.09 | NR | Patrizia van der WekenPatrizia van der Weken ('99) | 12 Nov 99 | LUX | 1 | Luxembourg | 21 Jan | |||
12 | 7.10 | Rosemary ChukwumaRosemary Chukwuma ('01) | 5 Dec 01 | NGR | 1 | Lubbock TX | 9 Feb | ||||
12 | 7.10 | NR | Tristan EvelynTristan Evelyn ('98) | 25 Jan 98 | BAR | 1 | Houston TX | 9 Feb | |||
14 | 7.11 | Jadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02) | 2 Apr 02 | USA | 1 | Seattle WA | 23 Feb | ||||
14 | 7.11 | Shashalee ForbesShashalee Forbes ('96) | 10 May 96 | JAM | 1 | ISTAF | Düsseldorf | 4 Feb | |||
16 | 7.12 | Rani RosiusRani Rosius ('00) | 25 Apr 00 | BEL | 1h4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
16 | 7.12A | Tamara ClarkTamara Clark ('99) | 9 Jan 99 | USA | 4 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
18 | 7.13 | Kristina MakarenkoKristina Makarenko ('97) | 28 Feb 97 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 23 Feb | |||
19 | 7.15 | Gina BassGina Bass ('95) | 3 May 95 | GAM | 1h5 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
19 | 7.15A | Kiara ParkerKiara Parker ('96) | 28 Oct 96 | USA | 5 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
19 | 7.15 | Géraldine FreyGéraldine Frey ('97) | 19 Jun 97 | SUI | 1h1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
19 | 7.15 | NR | Karolína MaňasováKarolína Maňasová ('03) | 26 Nov 03 | CZE | 1 | NC | Ostrava | 17 Feb | ||
19 | 7.15 | Success UmukoroSuccess Umukoro ('02) | 9 Jan 02 | NGR | 2 | Lubbock TX | 9 Feb | ||||
19 | 7.15 | N'ketia SeedoN'ketia Seedo ('03) | 7 Jun 03 | NED | 2 | ISTAF | Düsseldorf | 4 Feb | |||
19 | 7.15A | NR | Rhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02) | 29 Aug 02 | IRL | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 20 Jan | |||
200 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 22.16A | Julien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01) | 10 Jun 01 | LCA | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
2 | 22.34 | NU20R | JaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05) | 26 Jan 05 | USA | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | ||
3 | 22.49 | Jadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02) | 2 Apr 02 | USA | 1h1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | |||
3 | 22.49A | NR | Rhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02) | 29 Aug 02 | IRL | 2 | Albuquerque NM | 20 Jan | |||
5 | 22.51 | McKenzie LongMcKenzie Long ('00) | 11 Jul 00 | USA | 2 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
5 | 22.51 | Rosey EffiongRosey Effiong ('01) | 8 May 01 | USA | 2 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
7 | 22.55 | Kaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('04) | 30 Jun 04 | USA | 2h1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | |||
8 | 22.57A | Jacious SearsJacious Sears ('01) | 14 Aug 01 | USA | 1rB | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
9 | 22.60 | NR | Amber AnningAmber Anning ('00) | 18 Nov 00 | GBR | 1rB | Fayetteville AR | 26 Jan | |||
10 | 22.62 | Nickisha PryceNickisha Pryce ('01) | 7 Mar 01 | JAM | 2rB | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
11 | 22.64 | NR | Femke BolFemke Bol ('00) | 23 Feb 00 | NED | 1 | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
12 | 22.71 | Iyana GrayIyana Gray ('03) | 27 Feb 03 | USA | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 24 Feb | |||
12 | 22.71 | Tamara ClarkTamara Clark ('99) | 9 Jan 99 | USA | 1 | Lubbock TX | 20 Jan | ||||
14 | 22.72A | Lanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('01) | 28 Jan 01 | JAM | 2rB | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
15 | 22.77 | Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05) | 2 May 05 | USA | 1rC | Fayetteville AR | 26 Jan | ||||
16 | 22.80 | Aaliyah ButlerAaliyah Butler ('03) | 5 Nov 03 | USA | 1rB | Clemson SC | 10 Feb | ||||
17 | 22.81 | Anavia BattleAnavia Battle ('99) | 28 Mar 99 | USA | 2 | Clemson SC | 10 Feb | ||||
17 | 22.81 | NR | Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98) | 20 Aug 98 | NED | 1rB | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
19 | 22.86 | Dejanea OakleyDejanea Oakley ('04) | 7 Apr 04 | JAM | 1rB | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 24 Feb | |||
20 | 22.87 | Favour OfiliFavour Ofili ('02) | 31 Dec 02 | NGR | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 26 Jan | ||||
400 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 49.17 | WR | Femke BolFemke Bol ('00) | 23 Feb 00 | NED | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
2 | 50.10 | Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98) | 20 Aug 98 | NED | 2 | NC | Apeldoorn | 18 Feb | |||
3 | 50.24 | Alexis HolmesAlexis Holmes ('00) | 28 Jan 00 | USA | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
4 | 50.43 | Amber AnningAmber Anning ('00) | 18 Nov 00 | GBR | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
5 | 50.78 | Polina MillerPolina Miller ('00) | 9 Jun 00 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
6 | 50.83 | Kaylyn BrownKaylyn Brown ('04) | 31 Dec 04 | USA | 1rB | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
6 | 50.83 | Nickisha PryceNickisha Pryce ('01) | 7 Mar 01 | JAM | 2 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
8 | 50.89 | Laviai NielsenLaviai Nielsen ('96) | 13 Mar 96 | GBR | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
9 | 51.00 | Rosey EffiongRosey Effiong ('01) | 8 May 01 | USA | 2rB | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
10 | 51.05 | NR | Henriette JægerHenriette Jæger ('03) | 30 Jun 03 | NOR | 21 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
11 | 51.11 | Andrea MiklosAndrea Miklos ('99) | 17 Apr 99 | ROU | 1 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
12 | 51.12A | Rhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02) | 29 Aug 02 | IRL | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
13 | 51.19 | Aaliyah ButlerAaliyah Butler ('03) | 5 Nov 03 | USA | 3 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
14 | 51.23A | Talitha DiggsTalitha Diggs ('02) | 22 Aug 02 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
15 | 51.33 | JaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05) | 26 Jan 05 | USA | 1 | Clemson SC | 9 Feb | ||||
16 | 51.37 | NR | Susanne Gogl-WalliSusanne Gogl-Walli ('96) | 5 May 96 | AUT | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
17 | 51.41 | Lada VondrováLada Vondrová ('99) | 6 Sep 99 | CZE | 1 | NC | Ostrava | 18 Feb | |||
18 | 51.67 | Amandine BrossierAmandine Brossier ('95) | 15 Aug 95 | FRA | 2rB | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
18 | 51.67A | Lanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('01) | 28 Jan 01 | JAM | 2 | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
20 | 51.69 | Isabella WhittakerIsabella Whittaker ('02) | 15 Feb 02 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
800 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 1:57.86 | Habitam AlemuHabitam Alemu ('97) | 9 Jul 97 | ETH | 1 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
2 | 1:58.24 | Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie ('98) | 6 Mar 98 | GBR | 1 | NC | Birmingham | 18 Feb | |||
3 | 1:58.35 | Tsige DugumaTsige Duguma ('01) | 23 Feb 01 | ETH | 1s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
4 | 1:58.69 | NR | Shafiqua MaloneyShafiqua Maloney ('99) | 27 Feb 99 | VIN | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 10 Feb | |||
5 | 1:58.91 | Halimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94) | 16 Oct 94 | UGA | 3s2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
6 | 1:59.25 | Michaela RoseMichaela Rose ('03) | 13 Jun 03 | USA | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
7 | 1:59.45 | Noélie YarigoNoélie Yarigo ('85) | 26 Dec 85 | BEN | 2s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
8 | 1:59.53 | Juliette WhittakerJuliette Whittaker ('03) | 1 Dec 03 | USA | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
9 | 1:59.65 | Vivian ChebetVivian Chebet ('96) | 7 Jan 96 | KEN | 3s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
10 | 1:59.76 | Eloisa CoiroEloisa Coiro ('00) | 1 Dec 00 | ITA | 2h3 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
11 | 1:59.93 | Worknesh MeseleWorknesh Mesele ('01) | 10 Jun 01 | ETH | 2 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
12 | 2:00.06 | NR | Lore HoffmannLore Hoffmann ('96) | 25 Jul 96 | SUI | 4s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
13 | 2:00.13 | Catriona BissetCatriona Bisset ('94) | 1 Mar 94 | AUS | 5s1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
14 | 2:00.16 | Audrey WerroAudrey Werro ('04) | 27 Mar 04 | SUI | 5s2 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
15 | 2:00.21 | Tigist GirmaTigist Girma ('02) | 7 Nov 02 | ETH | 2 | Beograd | 13 Feb | ||||
16 | 2:00.27 | Isabelle BoffeyIsabelle Boffey ('00) | 13 Apr 00 | GBR | 2 | NC | Birmingham | 18 Feb | |||
17 | 2:00.56 | Lorea IbarzabalLorea Ibarzabal ('94) | 7 Nov 94 | ESP | 3h3 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
18 | 2:00.63A | Allie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96) | 31 Mar 96 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
19 | 2:00.70A | Addy WileyAddy Wiley ('03) | 24 Oct 03 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
20 | 2:00.83 | Natoya Goule-ToppinNatoya Goule-Toppin ('91) | 30 Mar 91 | JAM | 2h1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
1000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 2:35.42 | Allie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96) | 31 Mar 96 | USA | 1 | Louisville KY | 19 Jan | ||||
2 | 2:37.57 | NR | Esther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90) | 7 Feb 90 | ESP | 1 | Antequera | 13 Jan | |||
3 | 2:39.62 | Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98) | 17 Aug 98 | CAN | 1 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
4 | 2:40.15 | Madeleine KellyMadeleine Kelly ('95) | 28 Dec 95 | CAN | 2 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
5 | 2:40.48 | Addy TownsendAddy Townsend ('97) | 14 Dec 97 | CAN | 3 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
6 | 2:40.67 | Melissa RigginsMelissa Riggins ('02) | 29 Oct 02 | USA | 1 | Blacksburg VA | 19 Jan | ||||
7 | 2:40.75 | Aleksandra PłocińskaAleksandra Płocińska ('99) | 5 Oct 99 | POL | 1 | Spala | 28 Jan | ||||
8 | 2:41.00 | Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06) | 21 Aug 06 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | ||||
8 | 2:41.00 | Lindsey ButlerLindsey Butler ('00) | 28 Aug 00 | USA | 2 | Blacksburg VA | 19 Jan | ||||
10 | 2:41.21 | Maria ProkhoretsMaria Prokhorets ('95) | 24 Nov 95 | RUS | 1 | Yekaterinburg | 7 Jan | ||||
11 | 2:41.22 | NR | Shafiqua MaloneyShafiqua Maloney ('99) | 27 Feb 99 | VIN | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 12 Jan | |||
12 | 2:41.41 | Aleksandra GulyayevaAleksandra Gulyayeva ('94) | 30 Apr 94 | RUS | 2 | Yekaterinburg | 7 Jan | ||||
13 | 2:41.59 | Maddy BerksonMaddy Berkson ('96) | 26 Mar 96 | USA | 4 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
14 | 2:41.62 | Sabrina SoutherlandSabrina Southerland ('95) | 18 Dec 95 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
14 | 2:41.62 | Eliza MeggerEliza Megger ('99) | 29 Aug 99 | POL | 2 | Spala | 28 Jan | ||||
16 | 2:42.43 | Sydney SmithSydney Smith ('02) | 02 | USA | 5 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
17 | 2:42.49 | Suus AltorfSuus Altorf ('04) | 14 May 04 | NED | 1 | Gainesville FL | 19 Jan | ||||
18 | 2:42.72 | Danae RiversDanae Rivers ('98) | 3 Feb 98 | USA | 2 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
19 | 2:42.78 | Shannon FlockhartShannon Flockhart ('02) | 5 Apr 02 | GBR | 1 | Brighton MA | 14 Jan | ||||
20 | 2:42.94 | Hayley KitchingHayley Kitching ('04) | 26 Sep 04 | AUS | 1 | State College PA | 13 Jan | ||||
1500 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 3:55.28 | Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01) | 12 Feb 01 | ETH | 1 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
2 | 3:55.47 | Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02) | 13 May 02 | ETH | 2 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
3 | 3:56.47 | Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01) | 20 Jan 01 | ETH | 3 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
4 | 3:58.11 | Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97) | 23 Jun 97 | ETH | 1 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
5 | 3:58.43 | WU20R | Birke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06) | 6 Jan 06 | ETH | 2 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | |||
6 | 3:58.79 | Tigist GirmaTigist Girma ('02) | 7 Nov 02 | ETH | 4 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
7 | 4:00.34+ | Elle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95) | 20 Feb 95 | USA | 1 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
8 | 4:00.97 | Habitam AlemuHabitam Alemu ('97) | 9 Jul 97 | ETH | 4 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
9 | 4:01.17 | NR | Beatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91) | 6 Jul 91 | KEN | 5 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
10 | 4:01.19+ | AR | Jessica HullJessica Hull ('96) | 22 Oct 96 | AUS | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
11 | 4:02.32 | Nikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94) | 23 Oct 94 | USA | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
12 | 4:02.69 | Emily MackayEmily Mackay ('98) | 30 Apr 98 | USA | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
13 | 4:02.78 | NR | Halimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94) | 16 Oct 94 | UGA | 6 | Toruń | 6 Feb | |||
14 | 4:03.22 | Georgia BellGeorgia Bell ('93) | 17 Oct 93 | GBR | 1 | Sätra | 3 Feb | ||||
15 | 4:03.39+ | Susan EjoreSusan Ejore ('95) | 9 Nov 95 | KEN | 3 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
16 | 4:03.83 | NR | Sarah HealySarah Healy ('01) | 13 Feb 01 | IRL | 5 | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
17 | 4:03.93 | Revee Walcott-NolanRevee Walcott-Nolan ('95) | 6 Mar 95 | GBR | 2 | Dortmund | 20 Jan | ||||
18 | 4:04.24 | Netsanet DestaNetsanet Desta ('00) | 26 Oct 00 | ETH | 6 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
19 | 4:04.64 | NR | Agathe GuillemotAgathe Guillemot ('99) | 11 Jul 99 | FRA | 7 | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
20 | 4:05.16 | Weronika LizakowskaWeronika Lizakowska ('98) | 2 Nov 98 | POL | 7 | Toruń | 6 Feb | ||||
One Mile | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 4:16.41 | AR | Elle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95) | 20 Feb 95 | USA | 1 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
2 | 4:17.36 | Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01) | 12 Feb 01 | ETH | 1 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
3 | 4:19.03 | AR | Jessica HullJessica Hull ('96) | 22 Oct 96 | AUS | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
4 | 4:19.53 | Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01) | 20 Jan 01 | ETH | 2 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
5 | 4:20.61 | Susan EjoreSusan Ejore ('95) | 9 Nov 95 | KEN | 3 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
6 | 4:23.68 | NR | Yolanda NgarambeYolanda Ngarambe ('91) | 14 Sep 91 | SWE | 4 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
7 | 4:23.76 | Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02) | 13 May 02 | ETH | 1 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
8 | 4:23.80 | Dani JonesDani Jones ('96) | 21 Aug 96 | USA | 5 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
9 | 4:23.88 | NR | Marta PérezMarta Pérez ('93) | 19 Apr 93 | ESP | 6 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
10 | 4:24.23 | WU18B | Saron BerheSaron Berhe ('07) | 1 Jan 07 | ETH | 3 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | |||
11 | 4:24.44 | Gela HambeseGela Hambese ('02) | 25 Sep 02 | ETH | 2 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
12 | 4:24.67 | Simone PlourdeSimone Plourde ('00) | 8 Aug 00 | CAN | 7 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
13 | 4:24.80 | Netsanet DestaNetsanet Desta ('00) | 26 Oct 00 | ETH | 4 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
14 | 4:24.83 | Maia RamsdenMaia Ramsden ('02) | 23 Mar 02 | NZL | 8 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
15 | 4:24.92 | Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98) | 17 Aug 98 | CAN | 9 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
16 | 4:24.95 | Regan YeeRegan Yee ('95) | 4 Jul 95 | CAN | 1 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
17 | 4:25.23 | Ellie LeatherEllie Leather ('98) | 9 Dec 98 | GBR | 2 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
18 | 4:25.42 | Axumawit EmbayeAxumawit Embaye ('94) | 18 Oct 94 | ETH | 3 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
19 | 4:25.86 | Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95) | 15 Dec 95 | USA | 10 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
20 | 4:26.47 | Flomena AsekolFlomena Asekol | KEN | 3 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | |||||
3000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 8:17.11 | Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97) | 23 Jun 97 | ETH | 1 | Liévin | 10 Feb | ||||
2 | 8:20.87 | AR | Elle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95) | 20 Feb 95 | USA | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
3 | 8:22.68 | NR | Beatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91) | 6 Jul 91 | KEN | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
4 | 8:24.39 | AR | Jessica HullJessica Hull ('96) | 22 Oct 96 | AUS | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
5 | 8:28.46 | Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01) | 20 Jan 01 | ETH | 1 | Metz | 3 Feb | ||||
6 | 8:29.76 | Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93) | 9 May 93 | GBR | 5 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
7 | 8:30.36 | Lemlem HailuLemlem Hailu ('01) | 25 May 01 | ETH | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
8 | 8:32.02+ | WU20R | Melknat WuduMelknat Wudu ('05) | 3 Jan 05 | ETH | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | ||
9 | 8:32.35 | Medina EisaMedina Eisa ('05) | 3 Jan 05 | ETH | 4 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
10 | 8:32.49 | Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05) | 1 Oct 05 | ETH | 5 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
11 | 8:33.01 | Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04) | 25 Nov 04 | ETH | 6 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
12 | 8:33.10+ | Alicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98) | 13 May 98 | USA | 3 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
13 | 8:36.03 | AR | Nozomi TanakaNozomi Tanaka ('99) | 4 Sep 99 | JPN | 8 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | ||
14 | 8:36.06 | NR | Sarah HealySarah Healy ('01) | 13 Feb 01 | IRL | 2 | Metz | 3 Feb | |||
15 | 8:37.74 | Melissa Courtney-BryantMelissa Courtney-Bryant ('93) | 30 Aug 93 | GBR | 7 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | ||||
16 | 8:38.34 | NR | Marta GarcíaMarta García ('98) | 1 Jan 98 | ESP | 8 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | |||
17 | 8:38.94 | Regan YeeRegan Yee ('95) | 4 Jul 95 | CAN | 1 | Boston MA | 3 Feb | ||||
18 | 8:38.96 | Teresia GateriTeresia Gateri ('02) | 5 Jan 02 | KEN | 9 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
19 | 8:39.92+ | Nikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94) | 23 Oct 94 | USA | 4 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
20 | 8:40.42 | Olivia MarkezichOlivia Markezich ('00) | 10 Aug 00 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
5000 m | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 14:42.94 | WU20R | Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05) | 1 Oct 05 | ETH | 1 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | |||
2 | 14:43.25 | Fantaye BelaynehFantaye Belayneh ('00) | 15 Sep 00 | ETH | 2 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
3 | 14:44.94 | Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04) | 25 Nov 04 | ETH | 3 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
4 | 14:46.37 | =NR | Marta GarcíaMarta García ('98) | 1 Jan 98 | ESP | 4 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | |||
5 | 14:46.51 | Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95) | 15 Dec 95 | USA | 5 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
6 | 14:49.78 | Courtney WaymentCourtney Wayment ('98) | 4 Aug 98 | USA | 6 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
7 | 14:52.79 | Parker ValbyParker Valby ('02) | 27 Sep 02 | USA | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | |||
8 | 15:01.06 | Courtney FrerichsCourtney Frerichs ('93) | 18 Jan 93 | USA | 1 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
9 | 15:03.39 | Hannah NuttallHannah Nuttall ('97) | 7 Jul 97 | GBR | 2 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
10 | 15:03.97 | Annie RodenfelsAnnie Rodenfels ('96) | 24 Jul 96 | USA | 2 | Boston MA | 2 Dec | ||||
11 | 15:04.71 | Doris LemngoleDoris Lemngole ('02) | 5 Feb 02 | KEN | 3 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
12 | 15:06.20 | Ella DonaghuElla Donaghu ('98) | 13 Apr 98 | USA | 4 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
13 | 15:07.76 | Izzy FryIzzy Fry ('00) | 4 May 00 | GBR | 5 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
14 | 15:07.93 | Julie-Anne StaehliJulie-Anne Staehli ('93) | 21 Dec 93 | CAN | 6 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
15 | 15:10.10 | Rachel SmithRachel Smith ('91) | 18 Jul 91 | USA | 7 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
16 | 15:10.19 | Jenny NesbittJenny Nesbitt ('95) | 24 Jan 95 | GBR | 7 | Boston MA | 9 Feb | ||||
17 | 15:12.71 | Taylor RoeTaylor Roe ('00) | 13 Oct 00 | USA | 1 | Brighton MA | 9 Feb | ||||
18 | 15:13.84 | Katie WassermanKatie Wasserman ('98) | 8 Apr 98 | USA | 8 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | ||||
19 | 15:15.79 | NR | Lauren RyanLauren Ryan ('98) | 15 Mar 98 | AUS | 9 | Boston MA | 27 Jan | |||
20 | 15:17.27 | Hilda OlemomoiHilda Olemomoi ('03) | 2 Dec 03 | KEN | 3 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | |||
60 m hurdles | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 7.65 | WR | Devynne CharltonDevynne Charlton ('95) | 26 Nov 95 | BAH | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
2 | 7.67A | =WR | Tia JonesTia Jones ('00) | 8 Sep 00 | USA | 1h2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | ||
3 | 7.73 | NR | Cyrena Samba-MayelaCyrena Samba-Mayela ('00) | 31 Oct 00 | FRA | 1s2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
4 | 7.75 | AR | Tobi AmusanTobi Amusan ('97) | 23 Apr 97 | NGR | 2 | Brighton MA | 4 Feb | |||
5 | 7.77 | Jasmine JonesJasmine Jones ('01) | 30 Nov 01 | USA | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
6 | 7.78 | Pia SkrzyszowskaPia Skrzyszowska ('01) | 20 Apr 01 | POL | 2s1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
6 | 7.78 | Nadine VisserNadine Visser ('95) | 9 Feb 95 | NED | 2 | Madrid | 23 Feb | ||||
8 | 7.79A | Masai RussellMasai Russell ('00) | 17 Jun 00 | USA | 1h1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
8 | 7.79 | Danielle WilliamsDanielle Williams ('92) | 14 Sep 92 | JAM | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
10 | 7.80 | Ackera NugentAckera Nugent ('02) | 29 Apr 02 | JAM | 4 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
11 | 7.81 | Grace StarkGrace Stark ('01) | 6 May 01 | USA | 2 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
12 | 7.86A | Alaysha JohnsonAlaysha Johnson ('96) | 20 Jul 96 | USA | 2h1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
13 | 7.89 | Cindy SemberCindy Sember ('94) | 5 Aug 94 | GBR | 2h6 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
13 | 7.89 | Nia AliNia Ali ('88) | 23 Oct 88 | USA | 2 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
13 | 7.89 | Christina ClemonsChristina Clemons ('90) | 29 May 90 | USA | 4 | Lubbock TX | 20 Jan | ||||
16 | 7.90 | Sarah LavinSarah Lavin ('94) | 28 May 94 | IRL | 1h4 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
16 | 7.90 | Alia ArmstrongAlia Armstrong ('00) | 28 Dec 00 | USA | 1 | Lubbock TX | 20 Jan | ||||
18 | 7.91 | Charisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99) | 3 Sep 99 | BAH | 2s3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
19 | 7.92 | Amber HughesAmber Hughes ('94) | 23 Sep 94 | USA | 4 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
20 | 7.93 | Denisha CartwrightDenisha Cartwright ('99) | 28 Dec 99 | BAH | 1 | Northern Sun | Mankato MN | 24 Feb | |||
High jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 2.04 | Yaroslava MahuchikhYaroslava Mahuchikh ('01) | 19 Sep 01 | UKR | 1 | Cottbus | 31 Jan | ||||
2 | 2.00 | Rachel GlennRachel Glenn ('02) | 17 Apr 02 | USA | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | |||
2 | 2.00 | Natalya SpiridonovaNatalya Spiridonova ('02) | 31 Jul 02 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
2 | 2.00 | NR | Lamara DistinLamara Distin ('00) | 3 Mar 00 | JAM | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | ||
5 | 1.99 | Nicola OlyslagersNicola Olyslagers ('96) | 28 Dec 96 | AUS | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
6 | 1.97 | NR NU20R | Angelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05) | 26 Jul 05 | SRB | 1 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | |||
6 | 1.97 | Maryia ŻodzikMaryia Żodzik ('97) | 19 Jan 97 | BLR | 1 | NC | Toruń | 18 Feb | |||
6 | 1.97 | Vashti CunninghamVashti Cunningham ('98) | 18 Jan 98 | USA | 2 | Millrose | New York NY | 11 Feb | |||
9 | 1.96 | NR | Temitope Simbiat AdeshinaTemitope Simbiat Adeshina ('98) | 11 Nov 98 | NGR | 1 | Lubbock TX | 19 Jan | |||
10 | 1.95 | Lia ApostolovskiLia Apostolovski ('00) | 23 Jun 00 | SLO | 2 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | ||||
10 | 1.95 | Christina HonselChristina Honsel ('97) | 7 Jul 97 | GER | 1 | Wuppertal | 26 Jan | ||||
12 | 1.94 | Imke OnnenImke Onnen ('94) | 17 Aug 94 | GER | 2 | Cottbus | 31 Jan | ||||
13 | 1.93 | Mariya LasitskeneMariya Lasitskene ('93) | 14 Jan 93 | RUS | 2= | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
13 | 1.93 | Darya SlepovaDarya Slepova ('00) | 10 Apr 00 | RUS | 2= | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
13 | 1.93 | Eleanor PattersonEleanor Patterson ('96) | 22 May 96 | AUS | 5 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | ||||
13 | 1.93 | Safina SadullayevaSafina Sadullayeva ('98) | 4 Mar 98 | UZB | 4 | Banská Bystrica | 13 Feb | ||||
13 | 1.93 | Karyna DemidikKaryna Demidik ('99) | 10 Feb 99 | BLR | 2 | Moskva | 28 Jan | ||||
13 | 1.93 | Mirela DemirevaMirela Demireva ('89) | 28 Sep 89 | BUL | 2 | Wuppertal | 26 Jan | ||||
19 | 1.92 | NU20R | Aurora ViciniAurora Vicini ('05) | 23 Jul 05 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 18 Feb | ||
19 | 1.92 | Airinė PalšytėAirinė Palšytė ('92) | 13 Jul 92 | LTU | 1 | NC | Panevežys | 17 Feb | |||
19 | 1.92 | Yuliya LevchenkoYuliya Levchenko ('97) | 28 Nov 97 | UKR | 1 | NC | Kyiv | 3 Feb | |||
19 | 1.92 | Morgan LakeMorgan Lake ('97) | 12 May 97 | GBR | 1 | Val-de-Reuil | 28 Jan | ||||
19 | 1.92 | Urtė BaikštytėUrtė Baikštytė ('99) | 8 May 99 | LTU | 1 | Astana | 27 Jan | ||||
Pole vault | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 4.86 | Molly CauderyMolly Caudery ('00) | 17 Mar 00 | GBR | 1 | Rouen | 24 Feb | ||||
2 | 4.84 | NR | Eliza McCartneyEliza McCartney ('96) | 11 Dec 96 | NZL | 1 | Liévin | 10 Feb | |||
3 | 4.83 | Bridget WilliamsBridget Williams ('96) | 18 Mar 96 | USA | 2 | Clermont-Ferrand | 22 Feb | ||||
3 | 4.83 | NR | Alysha NewmanAlysha Newman ('94) | 29 Jun 94 | CAN | 1 | Clermont-Ferrand | 22 Feb | |||
5 | 4.82A | Sandi MorrisSandi Morris ('92) | 8 Jul 92 | USA | 1 | PV Summit | Reno NV | 12 Jan | |||
6 | 4.81 | NR | Wilma MurtoWilma Murto ('98) | 11 Jun 98 | FIN | 1 | Kuortane | 6 Jan | |||
7 | 4.80A | Katie MoonKatie Moon ('91) | 13 Jun 91 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
8 | 4.75 | Angelica MoserAngelica Moser ('97) | 9 Oct 97 | SUI | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
9 | 4.73 | Polina KnorozPolina Knoroz ('99) | 20 Jul 99 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | |||
9 | 4.73 | Tina ŠutejTina Šutej ('88) | 7 Nov 88 | SLO | 1 | Ostrava | 30 Jan | ||||
11 | 4.70A | Gabriela LeonGabriela Leon ('99) | 17 Jun 99 | USA | 3 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
12 | 4.66 | Margot ChevrierMargot Chevrier ('99) | 21 Dec 99 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 17 Feb | |||
12 | 4.66 | NR | Elisa MolinaroloElisa Molinarolo ('94) | 29 Jan 94 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | ||
14 | 4.65 | Brynn KingBrynn King ('00) | 22 Aug 00 | USA | 1 | NCAA-II | Pittsburg KS | 8 Mar | |||
14 | 4.65 | Iryna ZhukIryna Zhuk ('93) | 26 Jan 93 | BLR | 1 | Moskva | 3 Mar | ||||
14 | 4.65 | Amálie ŠvábíkováAmálie Švábíková ('99) | 22 Nov 99 | CZE | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 2 Mar | |||
14 | 4.65 | NR | Roberta BruniRoberta Bruni ('94) | 8 Mar 94 | ITA | 1 | Roubaix | 14 Feb | |||
18 | 4.64A | Anicka NewellAnicka Newell ('93) | 5 Aug 93 | CAN | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
18 | 4.64 | AU20R | Hana MollHana Moll ('05) | 31 Jan 05 | USA | 1= | Seattle WA | 27 Jan | |||
18 | 4.64 | Ekateríni StefanídiEkateríni Stefanídi ('90) | 4 Feb 90 | GRE | 1= | Seattle WA | 27 Jan | ||||
Long jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 7.18A | Tara Davis-WoodhallTara Davis-Woodhall ('99) | 20 May 99 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
2 | 6.95 | Malaika MihamboMalaika Mihambo ('94) | 3 Feb 94 | GER | 1 | ISTAF | Berlin | 23 Feb | |||
3 | 6.93A | Jasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01) | 1 May 01 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
4 | 6.91 | Mikaelle AssaniMikaelle Assani ('02) | 18 Aug 02 | GER | 2 | NC | Leipzig | 18 Feb | |||
5 | 6.87 | Ruth UsoroRuth Usoro ('97) | 8 Oct 97 | NGR | 1 | Lubbock TX | 9 Feb | ||||
6 | 6.85 | Monae' NicholsMonae' Nichols ('98) | 24 Nov 98 | USA | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
6 | 6.85A | Ackelia SmithAckelia Smith ('02) | 5 Feb 02 | JAM | 1 | Albuquerque NM | 2 Feb | ||||
8 | 6.84 | Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98) | 15 Apr 98 | BLR | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | ||||
8 | 6.84 | Ese BrumeEse Brume ('96) | 20 Jan 96 | NGR | 1 | Houston TX | 9 Feb | ||||
10 | 6.81 | Laura Raquel MüllerLaura Raquel Müller ('04) | 23 Apr 04 | GER | 1 | Dortmund | 20 Jan | ||||
11 | 6.80 | Larissa IapichinoLarissa Iapichino ('02) | 18 Jul 02 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
12 | 6.78 | Fatima DiameFatima Diame ('96) | 22 Sep 96 | ESP | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
12 | 6.78 | Yelena SokolovaYelena Sokolova ('86) | 23 Jul 86 | RUS | 1 | NC | Moskva | 24 Feb | |||
14 | 6.77 | Nastassia Mironchyk-IvanovaNastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova ('89) | 13 Apr 89 | BLR | 1 | Mogilyov | 19 Jan | ||||
15 | 6.76 | NR | Annik KälinAnnik Kälin ('00) | 27 Apr 00 | SUI | 1 | NC | St. Gallen | 17 Feb | ||
16 | 6.74 | Sydney WillitsSydney Willits ('02) | 28 Oct 02 | USA | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | |||
16 | 6.74 | Milica GardaševićMilica Gardašević ('98) | 28 Sep 98 | SRB | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
16 | 6.74 | Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96) | 8 Apr 96 | ROU | 1 | Bucureşti | 27 Jan | ||||
19 | 6.72 | Claire BryantClaire Bryant ('01) | 25 Aug 01 | USA | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 23 Feb | |||
20 | 6.71 | Alina Rotaru-KottmannAlina Rotaru-Kottmann ('93) | 5 Jun 93 | ROU | 2 | NC | Bucureşti | 18 Feb | |||
Triple jump | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 15.01 | NR | Thea LaFondThea LaFond ('94) | 5 Apr 94 | DMA | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
2 | 14.90 | Leyanis PérezLeyanis Pérez ('02) | 10 Jan 02 | CUB | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
3 | 14.75 | NR | Ana Peleteiro-CompaoréAna Peleteiro-Compaoré ('95) | 2 Dec 95 | ESP | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | ||
4 | 14.50A | Keturah OrjiKeturah Orji ('96) | 5 Mar 96 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
5 | 14.47 | NR | Rūta LasmaneRūta Lasmane ('00) | 17 Dec 00 | LAT | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 9 Mar | ||
6 | 14.43A | Jasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01) | 1 May 01 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
7 | 14.38 | Gabriela PetrovaGabriela Petrova ('92) | 29 Jun 92 | BUL | 1 | Sofia | 20 Jan | ||||
8 | 14.36 | Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98) | 15 Apr 98 | BLR | NC | Moskva | 25 Feb | ||||
9 | 14.27 | Liadagmis PoveaLiadagmis Povea ('96) | 6 Feb 96 | CUB | 2 | Mondeville | 7 Feb | ||||
10 | 14.15 | Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96) | 8 Apr 96 | ROU | 1 | NC | Bucureşti | 17 Feb | |||
10 | 14.15 | Jessie MadukaJessie Maduka ('96) | 23 Apr 96 | GER | 1 | Leverkusen | 20 Jan | ||||
12 | 14.11 | Charisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99) | 3 Sep 99 | BAH | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
12 | 14.11 | Ilionis GuillaumeIlionis Guillaume ('98) | 13 Jan 98 | FRA | 1 | NC | Miramas | 17 Feb | |||
14 | 14.10 | Tuğba DanişmazTuğba Danişmaz ('99) | 1 Sep 99 | TUR | 1 | Lyon | 9 Feb | ||||
15 | 14.09A | Emilia SjöstrandEmilia Sjöstrand ('02) | 16 Mar 02 | SWE | 1 | MWC | Albuquerque NM | 24 Feb | |||
16 | 14.08 | María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01) | 28 Mar 01 | ESP | 2 | Valencia | 7 Feb | ||||
17 | 14.07 | Kimberly WilliamsKimberly Williams ('88) | 3 Nov 88 | JAM | 7 | WC | Glasgow | 3 Mar | |||
18 | 14.06 | Darya NidbaykinaDarya Nidbaykina ('94) | 26 Dec 94 | RUS | 1 | Moskva | 3 Feb | ||||
19 | 14.04A | Gabriele dos SantosGabriele dos Santos ('95) | 23 Feb 95 | BRA | 1 | Cochabamba | 28 Jan | ||||
20 | 14.00 | Yekaterina KonevaYekaterina Koneva ('88) | 25 Sep 88 | RUS | 2 | Moskva | 3 Feb | ||||
Shot | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 20.31 | NR | Jessica SchilderJessica Schilder ('99) | 19 Mar 99 | NED | 1 | NC | Apeldoorn | 17 Feb | ||
2 | 20.22 | AR | Sarah MittonSarah Mitton ('96) | 20 Jun 96 | CAN | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | ||
3 | 20.19 | Yemisi OgunleyeYemisi Ogunleye ('98) | 3 Oct 98 | GER | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
4 | 20.02A | Chase JacksonChase Jackson ('94) | 20 Jul 94 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
5 | 19.65 | Gong LijiaoGong Lijiao ('89) | 24 Jan 89 | CHN | 1 | Rochlitz | 4 Feb | ||||
6 | 19.62 | Maddison-Lee WescheMaddison-Lee Wesche ('99) | 13 Jun 99 | NZL | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
7 | 19.14A | Maggie EwenMaggie Ewen ('94) | 23 Sep 94 | USA | 2 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
8 | 19.12 | Danniel Thomas-DoddDanniel Thomas-Dodd ('92) | 11 Nov 92 | JAM | 6 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
9 | 19.10A | Mya LesnarMya Lesnar ('02) | 10 Apr 02 | USA | 1 | MWC | Albuquerque NM | 24 Feb | |||
10 | 18.88 | Song JiayuanSong Jiayuan ('97) | 15 Sep 97 | CHN | 1 | NGP | Jinan | 13 Mar | |||
11 | 18.84 | Jaida RossJaida Ross ('01) | 29 Oct 01 | USA | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 27 Jan | ||||
12 | 18.74A | Adelaide AquillaAdelaide Aquilla ('99) | 3 Mar 99 | USA | 3 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
13 | 18.68 | Axelina JohanssonAxelina Johansson ('00) | 20 Apr 00 | SWE | 8 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
14 | 18.65 | Jessica InchudeJessica Inchude ('96) | 25 Mar 96 | POR | 1 | Lisboa | 21 Feb | ||||
15 | 18.64 | Jorinde van KlinkenJorinde van Klinken ('00) | 2 Feb 00 | NED | 2 | NC | Apeldoorn | 17 Feb | |||
16 | 18.61 | Jalani DavisJalani Davis ('01) | 23 May 01 | USA | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
17 | 18.59 | Alida van DaalenAlida van Daalen ('02) | 12 Apr 02 | NED | 2 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 24 Feb | |||
18 | 18.57A | Jessica WoodardJessica Woodard ('95) | 4 Feb 95 | USA | 4 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 16 Feb | |||
19 | 18.50 | Alina KenzelAlina Kenzel ('97) | 10 Aug 97 | GER | 2 | NC | Leipzig | 16 Feb | |||
20 | 18.47 | Eliana BandeiraEliana Bandeira ('96) | 1 Jul 96 | POR | 1 | Pombal | 27 Jan | ||||
Weight throw | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 25.73A | Erin ReeseErin Reese ('95) | 4 Dec 95 | USA | 1 | NC | Albuquerque NM | 17 Feb | |||
2 | 25.19 | Rachel TanczosRachel Tanczos ('99) | 27 Sep 99 | USA | 1 | Notre Dame IN | 3 Feb | ||||
3 | 25.09 | Jalani DavisJalani Davis ('01) | 23 May 01 | USA | 1 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 23 Feb | |||
4 | 24.90 | Sade OlatoyeSade Olatoye ('97) | 25 Jan 97 | NGR | 1 | Nashville TN | 9 Feb | ||||
5 | 24.80 | Janeah StewartJaneah Stewart ('96) | 21 Jul 96 | USA | 2 | Nashville TN | 9 Feb | ||||
6 | 24.53 | Brooke AndersenBrooke Andersen ('95) | 23 Aug 95 | USA | 1 | State College PA | 26 Jan | ||||
7 | 24.20 | Jasmine MitchellJasmine Mitchell ('00) | 1 May 00 | USA | 4 | Nashville TN | 9 Feb | ||||
8 | 24.09 | Shelby FrankShelby Frank ('02) | 1 Jun 02 | USA | 1 | Minneapolis MN | 3 Feb | ||||
9 | 23.83 | Elisia LancasterElisia Lancaster ('98) | 19 Aug 98 | USA | 1 | Bloomington IN | 19 Jan | ||||
10 | 23.36 | Annie NabweAnnie Nabwe | USA | 1 | Big 10 | Geneva OH | 23 Feb | ||||
11 | 23.13 | Vanessa KamgaVanessa Kamga ('98) | 19 Nov 98 | SWE | 1 | Falun | 5 Feb | ||||
12 | 23.08 | NR | Erica BelvitErica Belvit ('98) | 18 Aug 98 | JAM | 1 | Kingston RI | 10 Feb | |||
13 | 23.04 | Giavonna MeeksGiavonna Meeks ('04) | 28 Jul 04 | USA | 3 | SEC | Fayetteville AR | 23 Feb | |||
14 | 22.80 | Chandler HaydenChandler Hayden ('00) | 16 Aug 00 | USA | 1 | Clemson SC | 9 Feb | ||||
15 | 22.62 | Nayoka ClunisNayoka Clunis ('95) | 7 Oct 95 | JAM | 2 | State College PA | 26 Jan | ||||
16 | 22.45 | Grete AhlbergGrete Ahlberg ('98) | 29 May 98 | SWE | 1 | NC | Karlstad | 16 Feb | |||
17 | 22.44 | NR | Guðrún Karítas HallgrímsdóttirGuðrún Karítas Hallgrímsdóttir ('02) | 7 Jul 02 | ISL | 1 | Blacksburg VA | 2 Feb | |||
17 | 22.44 | Sara KillinenSara Killinen ('01) | 9 Apr 01 | FIN | 1 | Blacksburg VA | 12 Jan | ||||
19 | 22.41 | Chloe LindemanChloe Lindeman ('01) | 5 Mar 01 | USA | 1 | Chicago IL | 9 Feb | ||||
20 | 22.28 | Taylor KesnerTaylor Kesner ('02) | 11 Nov 02 | USA | 1 | Chicago IL | 9 Feb | ||||
Pentathlon | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 4773 | Noor VidtsNoor Vidts ('96) | 30 May 96 | BEL | 1 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
2 | 4728 | NR | María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01) | 28 Mar 01 | ESP | 1 | Aubière | 28 Jan | |||
3 | 4677 | NR | Saga VanninenSaga Vanninen ('03) | 4 May 03 | FIN | 2 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | ||
4 | 4588 | Szabina SzűcsSzabina Szűcs ('02) | 4 Feb 02 | HUN | 1 | NC | Budapest | 11 Feb | |||
5 | 4571 | Sofie DokterSofie Dokter ('02) | 19 Dec 02 | NED | 3 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | |||
6 | 4559 | NR | Sveva GereviniSveva Gerevini ('96) | 31 May 96 | ITA | 4 | WC | Glasgow | 1 Mar | ||
7 | 4537 | Yuliya LobanYuliya Loban ('00) | 7 Aug 00 | UKR | 1 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
8 | 4533 | Bianca SalmingBianca Salming ('98) | 22 Nov 98 | SWE | 2 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
9 | 4528 | Allie JonesAllie Jones ('00) | 29 Jun 00 | USA | 1 | Fayetteville AR | 26 Jan | ||||
10 | 4525 | Verena MayrVerena Mayr ('95) | 1 Feb 95 | AUT | 1 | NC | Linz | 11 Feb | |||
11 | 4522 | Valeriya MoskvitinaValeriya Moskvitina ('03) | 6 Apr 03 | RUS | 1 | Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 27 Jan | ||||
12 | 4497 | Jadin O'BrienJadin O'Brien ('02) | 8 May 02 | USA | 1 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | |||
13 | 4494 | Vanessa GrimmVanessa Grimm ('97) | 22 Apr 97 | GER | 3 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
14 | 4477 | Marijke EsselinkMarijke Esselink ('99) | 22 Jun 99 | NED | 4 | Aubière | 28 Jan | ||||
15 | 4475 | Cheyenne WilliamsonCheyenne Williamson ('99) | 23 Aug 99 | USA | 1 | NC | Indianapolis IN | 28 Jan | |||
16 | 4467 | Paulina LigarskaPaulina Ligarska ('96) | 9 Apr 96 | POL | 5 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | ||||
17 | 4449 | Odile AhouanwanouOdile Ahouanwanou ('91) | 5 Jan 91 | BEN | 1 | NC | Miramas | 17 Feb | |||
17 | 4449 | Célia PerronCélia Perron ('97) | 18 Apr 97 | FRA | 5 | Aubière | 28 Jan | ||||
19 | 4436 | NR NU20R | Jana KoščakJana Koščak ('06) | 19 May 06 | CRO | 6 | Tallinn | 4 Feb | |||
20 | 4430 | Jenelle RogersJenelle Rogers ('02) | 17 Aug 02 | USA | 2 | NCAA | Brighton MA | 8 Mar | |||
20 | 4430 | Kristīne BlaževičaKristīne Blaževiča ('01) | 11 Dec 01 | LAT | 1 | Big 12 | Lubbock TX | 23 Feb | |||
3000 m walk | |||||||||||
Res | Wind | Recs | Name | Name (DOB) | DOB | Country | Pos | Competition | Venue | Date | |
1 | 12:17.95 | Vitória OliveiraVitória Oliveira ('92) | 30 Aug 92 | POR | 1 | NC | Pombal | 17 Feb | |||
2 | 12:17.98 | Valentina TraplettiValentina Trapletti ('85) | 12 Jul 85 | ITA | 1 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
3 | 12:24.92 | Kiriakí FiltisákouKiriakí Filtisákou ('00) | 14 Aug 00 | GRE | 1 | NC | Pireás | 17 Feb | |||
4 | 12:27.82 | Kate VealeKate Veale ('94) | 5 Jan 94 | IRL | 1 | NC | Dublin | 18 Feb | |||
5 | 12:32.79 | Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková ('02) | 27 Jan 02 | CZE | 1 | NC | Praha | 11 Feb | |||
6 | 12:38.32 | Panayióta TsinopoúlouPanayióta Tsinopoúlou ('90) | 16 Oct 90 | GRE | 2 | NC | Pireás | 17 Feb | |||
7 | 12:39.58 | NU20R NU18R | Chloe Le RochChloe Le Roch ('07) | 14 Nov 07 | FRA | 1 | NC-j | Miramas | 2 Mar | ||
8 | 12:41.79 | Alexandrina MihaiAlexandrina Mihai ('03) | 27 May 03 | ITA | 2 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
9 | 12:42.13 | Pauline SteyPauline Stey ('01) | 9 Sep 01 | FRA | 1 | Vittel | 27 Jan | ||||
10 | 12:47.07 | Rita RécseiRita Récsei ('96) | 30 Jan 96 | HUN | 1 | NC | Nyíregyháza | 17 Feb | |||
11 | 12:52.03 | Giada TrainaGiada Traina ('04) | 17 Apr 04 | ITA | 2-22 | NC-j | Ancona | 3 Feb | |||
12 | 12:58.09 | Ana DelahaieAna Delahaie ('04) | 13 May 04 | FRA | 1 | Bordeaux | 27 Jan | ||||
13 | 13:00.9h | NU18R | Ella RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08) | 9 Dec 08 | FIN | 1-17 | Espoo | 4 Feb | |||
14 | 13:02.14 | Inês MendesInês Mendes ('03) | 11 Apr 03 | POR | 1-22 | NC-j | Pombal | 2 Mar | |||
15 | 13:02.99 | Sara VitielloSara Vitiello ('96) | 6 Aug 96 | ITA | 3 | NC | Ancona | 17 Feb | |||
16 | 13:04.07 | NU20R | Lena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06) | 20 Jan 06 | FRA | 1 | Rennes | 10 Dec | |||
17 | 13:04.54 | Adriana ViveirosAdriana Viveiros ('02) | 12 Mar 02 | POR | 2-22 | NC-j | Pombal | 2 Mar | |||
18 | 13:06.45 | Kylie GarreisKylie Garreis ('05) | 20 Jul 05 | GER | 1-19 | NC-j | Dortmund | 24 Feb | |||
19 | 13:07.07 | NU20R | Alexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06) | 27 Jan 06 | HUN | 1-19 | NC-j | Nyíregyháza | 24 Feb | ||
20 | 13:09.67 | Ana MonteiroAna Monteiro ('98) | 24 Oct 98 | POR | 2 | NC | Pombal | 17 Feb |