INDOOR LEADERS 2024

INDOOR LEADERS 2024





Click on the event to see world top 20.

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.41Christian Coleman USA
20020.21Terrence Jones Jr. BAH
20020.21Erriyon Knighton USA
30031.78Steven Gardiner BAH
40044.49 WRChristopher Morales Williams CAN
5001:01.07Khaleb McRae USA
6001:14.03Brandon Miller USA
8001:44.92Bryce Hoppel USA
10002:14.74Marco Arop CAN
15003:33.43Yared Nuguse USA
Mile3:47.83Yared Nuguse USA
20004:51.23Lamecha Girma ETH
30007:25.82Selemon Barega ETH
2M8:00.67Josh Kerr GBR
500012:51.84Grant Fisher USA
55H7.35Yakubu Ibrahim GHA
60H7.27 WRGrant Holloway USA
400H52.92Nate Bruno USA
HJ2.36Hamish Kerr NZL
PV6.05Armand Duplantis SWE
LJ8.40Wayne Pinnock JAM
TJ17.61Andy Díaz Hernández ITA
SP22.80Ryan Crouser USA
WT26.35Daniel Haugh USA
Hep6418Simon Ehammer SUI
3000W10:44.00Christopher Linke GER
5000W18:25.15Francesco Fortunato ITA
10000W39:49.64Ivan Banzeruk UKR
4x43:02.35Arizona State MIX


Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
606.98Julien Alfred LCA
606.98Ewa Swoboda POL
20022.16Julien Alfred LCA
30035.75Gabby Thomas USA
40049.17 WRFemke Bol NED
5001:08.53Victoria Bossong USA
6001:24.32Nia Akins USA
8001:57.86Habitam Alemu ETH
10002:35.42Allie Wilson USA
15003:55.28Freweyni Hailu ETH
Mile4:16.41Elle St. Pierre USA
20005:43.33Marta García ESP
30008:17.11Gudaf Tsegay ETH
2M9:04.84Laura Muir GBR
500014:42.94Senayet Getachew ETH
55H7.65Joslyn Hamilton USA
60H7.65 WRDevynne Charlton BAH
400H59.53Nora Suarez ESP
HJ2.04Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR
PV4.86Molly Caudery GBR
LJ7.18Tara Davis-Woodhall USA
TJ15.01Thea LaFond DMA
SP20.31Jessica Schilder NED
WT25.73Erin Reese USA
Pen4773Noor Vidts BEL
3000W12:17.95Vitória Oliveira POR
5000W20:50.56Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
10000W43:53.84Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR
4x43:25.07NED

Men

1009.99Favour Ashe NGR
20019.88Courtney Lindsey USA
30030.69Letsile Tebogo BOT
40044.29Letsile Tebogo BOT
6001:14.52Slimane Moula ALG
8001:43.94Kethobogile Haingura BOT
10002:13.97Djamel Sedjati ALG
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.00Stewart McSweyn AUS
20005:07.18Sebastiano Parolini ITA
30007:46.38Cameron Myers AUS
2M8:44.29Clay Shively USA
500013:13.29Brian Musau KEN
1000026:52.04Grant Fisher USA
5K13:07Birhanu Balew BRN
10K26:37Yomif Kejelcha ETH
HM58:24Sabastian Sawe KEN
Mar2:02:16Benson Kipruto KEN
2000S5:33.00Phil Norman GBR
3000S8:22.72Amos Serem KEN
110H13.21Grant Holloway USA
400H47.95Chris Robinson USA
HJ2.30Yual Reath AUS
PV5.86Austin Miller USA
LJ8.32Chris Mitrevski AUS
TJ17.09O'Brien Wasome JAM
SP21.57Jacko Gill NZL
DT74.35 WRMykolas Alekna LTU
HT80.11Aliaksandr Shymanovich BLR
JT90.20Max Dehning GER
Dec8708Leo Neugebauer GER
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W18:28.47Rhydian Cowley AUS
10000W38:07.88Declan Tingay AUS
20000W1:21:28.94Matheus Gabriel Correa BRA
5W20:38Oisin Lane IRL
10W39:25. Sahil IND
20W1:16:51Koki Ikeda JPN
4x137.67Gainesville Elite MIX
4x42:59.12ZAM

Women

10010.77Jacious Sears USA
20022.08Gabby Thomas USA
30035.52Natalia Kaczmarek POL
40049.95Kaylyn Brown USA
6001:25.75Michaela Rose USA
8001:57.73Tsige Duguma ETH
10002:40.87Oratile Nowe BOT
15004:01.39Jessica Hull AUS
Mile4:30.50Abbey Caldwell AUS
20006:21.47Karawan Halabi ISR
30008:37.18Jessica Hull AUS
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500014:57.54Rose Davies AUS
1000029:48.34Tsige Gebreselama ETH
5K14:13Agnes Ngetich KEN
10K28:46 WRAgnes Ngetich KEN
HM1:04:29Joyciline Jepkosgei KEN
Mar2:15:55Sutume Asefa ETH
2000S6:18.97Belén Casetta ARG
3000S9:15.61Beatrice Chepkoech KEN
100H12.44Nia Ali USA
400H54.86Savannah Sutherland CAN
HJ2.03Nicola Olyslagers AUS
PV4.70Eliza McCartney NZL
LJ6.72Madisen Richards USA
TJ13.97Gabriele dos Santos BRA
SP19.71Jaida Ross USA
DT73.09Yaimé Pérez CUB
HT76.87Camryn Rogers CAN
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep6219Timara Chapman USA
3000W13:39.97Robyn Stevens USA
5000W20:59.70Clemence Beretta FRA
10000W43:14.78Jemima Montag AUS
20000W1:35:19.66Karla Jaramillo ECU
5W22:14Zhu Ruping CHN
10W42:46Kumiko Okada JPN
20W1:24:31Elvira Khasanova RUS
4x142.25USA
4x43:25.08Empire Athletics USA

Men

10010.13Bayanda Walaza RSA
20020.34Bayanda Walaza RSA
30033.61Kira Hirakawa JPN
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
6001:17.81Ambodai Ligons USA
8001:45.41Peyton Craig AUS
10002:19.79Manuel Zanini ITA
15003:33.30Cameron Myers AUS
Mile3:52.44Cameron Myers AUS
20005:24.79Nicola Morosini ITA
30008:04.62Ky Hehir AUS
2M9:03.93Andrew Beroset USA
500013:23.58Edwin Kipsaika KEN
1000028:08.26Evans Kiplagat KEN
5K13:24Amos Kipkurui Langat KEN
10K28:14John Nahhay Wele TAN
HM1:00:13Abduljelil Abdulwokil ETH
Mar2:05:42Dejane Megersa ETH
2000S5:52.53Marcelo Parra USA
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H10013.27Mason Dossett USA
110H13.46Ja'kobe Tharp USA
400H50.38Matodzi Ndo RSA
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
PV5.55Maddox Hamm USA
LJ7.95Temoso Masikane RSA
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
TJ16.65Ethan Olivier NZL
SP620.01Shaiquan Dunn JAM
SP19.29Roury McCloyen USA
DT1.7565.48Shaiquan Dunn JAM
DT59.95Mykhailo Brudin UKR
HT678.03Iosef Kesides CYP
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT74.90Huang Chao-Hung TPE
Dec7297Easton Hammond USA
Decj7325Jack Whiteside AUS
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:26Li Chenjie CHN
20W1:21:38Melse Mulu ETH

Women

10011.01Cynteria James USA
20022.37JaMeesia Ford USA
30037.64Viwe Jingqi RSA
40050.81JaMeesia Ford USA
6001:34.52Georgia Jeanneret USA
8001:58.40Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
10002:50.36Emma Kruse RSA
15004:02.96Claudia Hollingsworth AUS
Mile4:34.31Sadie Engelhardt USA
30009:23.94Gabrielle Schmidt AUS
2M10:14.44Charlotte Bell USA
500015:04.32Medina Eisa ETH
1000033:12.14Liu Huiru CHN
5K14:56Kassie Wubrist ETH
10K32:24Diniya Kedir Abaraya ETH
HM1:13:25Gojjam Enyew ETH
Mar2:51:50Aleksandra Tarnowska POL
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
2000S6:37.14Katherine Bohlke USA
3000S9:30.19Sembo Almayew ETH
100H12.95Habiba Harris JAM
400H56.06Michelle Smith ISV
HJ1.86Maria Isabel Arboleda COL
PV4.50Hana Moll USA
LJ6.68Elizabeth Ndudi IRL
TJ13.34Skylynn Townsend USA
SP17.16Gracelyn Leiseth USA
DT59.84Julia Tunks CAN
HT67.87Valentina Savva CYP
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5429Mia Scerri AUS
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W21:48.67Giulia Gabriele ITA
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10000W45:56.22Alexandra Griffin AUS
10W43:55Yang Xizhen CHN

Men

556.18Ajani Dwyer USA
606.61Marek Zakrzewski POL
606.61Jayden Finley USA
606.61Nyckoles Harbor USA
20020.71Jaden Wiley USA
30032.85Caine Stanley USA
40045.76Quincy Wilson USA
5001:01.27Quincy Wilson USA
6001:16.15Jakub Dudycha CZE
8001:47.05Leo Davis USA
10002:23.13Kaleb Nastari USA
15003:34.83 WU20Biniam Mehary ETH
Mile3:55.96Yohannes Asmare ETH
20005:22.88Kiyasettin Kara TUR
30007:33.04Biniam Mehary ETH
2M8:47.96Nathan Neil USA
500013:26.56Evans Kiplagat KEN
60H7.67Andre Korbmacher USA
60H1007.58Noah Hanson GBR
HJ2.21Vyacheslav Perebinosov RUS
HJ2.21Riyon Rankin USA
HJ2.21Stepan Vetkin RUS
PV5.55Hendrik Müller GER
LJ8.34Mattia Furlani ITA
TJ16.31Xu Hetong CHN
SP620.61Georg Harpf GER
SP18.75Roury McCloyen USA
Hepj5993Tomas Järvinen CZE
3000W11:16.57Aleksey Lemonov RUS
5000W20:32.06Quentin Chenuet FRA
10000W46:08.40Oleksii Polishchuk UKR

Women

556.74Mia Brahe-Pedersen USA
607.18Shawnti Jackson USA
20022.34JaMeesia Ford USA
30035.83JaMeesia Ford USA
40051.33JaMeesia Ford USA
5001:11.99Sophia Gorriaran USA
6001:30.73Lauren Lewis USA
8002:01.68Sophia Gorriaran USA
10002:41.00Sadie Engelhardt USA
15003:58.43 WU20Birke Haylom ETH
Mile4:24.23Saron Berhe ETH
20006:23.75Weronika Dudzińska POL
30008:32.02 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
2M9:07.12 WU20Melknat Wudu ETH
500014:42.94 WU2Senayet Getachew ETH
60H8.11Taylor Cox USA
HJ1.97Angelina Topić SRB
PV4.64Hana Moll USA
LJ6.57Angelina Topić SRB
TJ13.62Clemence Rougier FRA
SP16.15Gracelyn Leiseth USA
Pen4436Jana Koščak CRO
3000W12:39.58Chloe Le Roch FRA
5000W23:06.32Alesia Savaneuskaya BLR
10000W48:28.10Palina Astapuk BLR

Men

10010.29Gout Gout AUS
20020.60Gary Card JAM
30034.21Milann Klemenic FRA
40045.19Quincy Wilson USA
8001:49.69Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
10002:26.42Lucas Chis AUS
15003:42.98Waberie Egueh Houssein DJI
Mile4:04.39Daniel Williams AUS
30008:09.21Joseph Githae KEN
2M9:03.93Andrew Beroset USA
500014:26.76Joseph Ntimama KEN
1000029:21.37Joseph Karanja KEN
5K14:34Kouki Matuo JPN
10K29:41Jin Imamura JPN
HM1:08:47Satoru Suda JPN
2000S6:00.47Brian Kiprop KEN
3000S8:31.21Edmund Serem KEN
110H91.413.10Naeem Jack RSA
110H14.32Koki Takajo JPN
400H8449.10Njabulo Mbatha RSA
400H50.38Matodzi Ndo RSA
HJ2.12Fiaku Goodluck Ezechukwuchiri NGR
PV5.05Caelan Harland USA
LJ7.73Mason McGroder AUS
TJ15.95Gian C. Baxter CUB
SP520.01Song Jiang CHN
SP15.54Chen Yang CHN
DT1.562.92Grigoriy Zagornyy RUS
DT51.41Jozef Cluff AUS
HT574.98Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT574.98Apóstolos Tzamtzís GRE
HT70.76Dimo Andreev BUL
JT70076.66Maksim Ovchinnikov RUS
JT71.59Orlando Fernandez VEN
Decy7038.00Hassan Elbraa Hossam Salahe QAT
3000W11:25.70Bailey Housden AUS
5000W19:23.96Isaac Beacroft AUS
10000W40:43.88Emiliano Barba MEX
10W39:35Shi Shengji CHN

Women

10011.22Theianna-Lee Terrelonge JAM
20023.16Shanoya Douglas JAM
30038.98Darcy Coslett GBR
30038.98Joelle Trepagnier USA
40051.66Skyler Franklin USA
6001:34.78Maya Woolforde USA
8002:05.05Areri Genale ETH
10002:54.86Mariana Moreira POR
15004:09.6hSamrawit Mulugeta ETH
Mile4:40.82Lily Alder ECU
30009:35.26Sophie Hall AUS
500015:25.27Elizabeth Leachman USA
5K16:18Laly Porentru FRA
10K33:45Rine Setoguchi JPN
HM1:17:47Dunzhu Zhuoma CHN
2000S6:50.67Veroníki Bougá GRE
3000S10:26.38Sienna Bush AUS
100H76.213.18Bryana Davidson JAM
100H13.12Aleesa Samuel USA
400H57.78Tumi Ramokgopa RSA
HJ1.85Izobelle Louison-Roe AUS
PV4.39Hannah Grace USA
LJ6.15Grace Krause AUS
TJ13.21Jaeda Robinson JAM
SP317.83Anastasía-Mihaéla Andreádi GRE
SP15.31Heidi Booysen RSA
DT55.45Han Bingyang CHN
HT369.93Pinja Kärhä FIN
HT65.82Chen Jiajun CHN
JT50056.84Marne Grobler RSA
JT64.28Yan Ziyi CHN
Hep5092Yuliya Maslouskaya BLR
3000W13:43.34Ela Uzun AUS
5000W23:07.07Zoe Woods AUS
10000W48:51.90Zoe Woods AUS
10W45:49Yang Yutong CHN

2024 World Indoor Top 20


Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.
Choose another event, Men:


Choose another event, Women:
Choose Outdoor/indoor:
Outdoor
Indoor

Choose Age Group:
Senior
Junior (U20)
Youth (U18)
Men
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.41Christian ColemanChristian Coleman ('96)6 Mar 96USA1WCGlasgow1 Mar
26.43ANoah LylesNoah Lyles ('97)18 Jul 97USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
36.45Ackeem BlakeAckeem Blake ('02)21 Jan 02JAM2Brighton MA4 Feb
46.47Terrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02)8 Nov 02BAH1Lubbock TX9 Feb
56.48Emmanuel WellsEmmanuel Wells ('97)20 Oct 97USA1Spokane WA3 Feb
56.48NRYenns FernándezYenns Fernández ('01)4 Jan 01CUB1h1Ancona28 Jan
76.49Don'drea SwintDon'drea Swint ('97)9 Sep 97USA2Lubbock TX9 Feb
86.50ANRAli Anwar Al-BalushiAli Anwar Al-Balushi ('02)9 Feb 02OMA1s1AsCTehran18 Feb
96.51ARonnie BakerRonnie Baker ('93)15 Oct 93USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
96.51NRFerdinand OmanyalaFerdinand Omanyala ('96)2 Jan 96KEN1Paris11 Feb
96.51Kalen WalkerKalen Walker ('01)13 Oct 01USA3Lubbock TX9 Feb
126.52Shi YuhaoShi Yuhao ('98)26 Sep 98CHN1NGPNanjing16 Mar
126.52NREmmanuel EsemeEmmanuel Eseme ('93)17 Aug 93CMR2s2WCGlasgow1 Mar
126.52NRShuhei TadaShuhei Tada ('96)24 Jun 96JPN2h4WCGlasgow1 Mar
126.52Caleb DeanCaleb Dean ('01)20 Jun 01USA1h1Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
126.52Travis WilliamsTravis Williams ('03)11 Mar 03JAM1Seattle WA23 Feb
176.53Chituru AliChituru Ali ('99)6 Apr 99ITA2s1WCGlasgow1 Mar
176.53Emmanuel MatadiEmmanuel Matadi ('91)15 Apr 91LBR1Mondeville7 Feb
176.53NRYoshihide KiryuYoshihide Kiryu ('95)15 Dec 95JPN1Ostrava30 Jan
176.53Shawn BrownShawn Brown USA2Lubbock TX13 Jan
176.53Coby HiltonCoby Hilton ('98)8 Apr 98USA1Lincoln NE13 Jan
176.53Favour AsheFavour Ashe ('02)28 Apr 02NGR1Birmingham AL11 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.21NRTerrence Jones Jr.Terrence Jones Jr. ('02)8 Nov 02BAH1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
120.21Erriyon KnightonErriyon Knighton ('04)29 Jan 04USA1Liévin10 Feb
320.29NRWanya McCoyWanya McCoy ('03)29 Mar 03BAH1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
320.29NRTapiwa MakarawuTapiwa Makarawu ('00)14 Aug 00ZIM1Lubbock TX13 Jan
520.30NRCheickna TraoreCheickna Traore ('00)21 Oct 00CIV1rBNCAABrighton MA9 Mar
620.31Robert GregoryRobert Gregory ('01)12 Dec 01USA1rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
720.34ATarsis OrogotTarsis Orogot ('02)24 Nov 02UGA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
820.40Cameron MillerCameron Miller ('00)17 Feb 00USA1Ann Arbor MI20 Jan
920.41NRShaun MaswanganyiShaun Maswanganyi ('01)1 Feb 01RSA1rBBig 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1020.42NRDemar FrancisDemar Francis ('01)25 Jan 01JAM1h2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
1020.42Kennedy LightnerKennedy Lightner ('01)1 Jan 01USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
1220.49Lance LangLance Lang ('01)1 Feb 01USA1h2SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
1320.51ARyan ZezeRyan Zeze ('98)29 Jan 98FRA1Albuquerque NM26 Jan
1420.56Laurenz ColbertLaurenz Colbert ('03)25 Jun 03USA1h5Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
1520.60Anthony GreenhowAnthony Greenhow ('03)19 Mar 03USA2rBFayetteville AR26 Jan
1520.60ADominick YancyDominick Yancy ('01)19 Jan 01USA1Albuquerque NM20 Jan
1520.60Shawn BrownShawn Brown USA2Lubbock TX13 Jan
1820.62AMarcellus MooreMarcellus Moore ('02)30 Jun 02USA1rBAlbuquerque NM20 Jan
1920.64ATrayvion White-AustinTrayvion White-Austin ('00)13 Dec 00USA2rBAlbuquerque NM20 Jan
2020.65Javonte HardingJavonte Harding ('01)29 Aug 01USA1Clemson SC10 Feb
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
144.49WRChristopher Morales WilliamsChristopher Morales Williams ('04)5 Aug 04CAN1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
244.91Auhmad RobinsonAuhmad Robinson ('01)5 Jun 01USA2NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
345.02AKhaleb McRaeKhaleb McRae ('00)9 Sep 00USA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
445.18AREugene OmallaEugene Omalla ('00)5 Oct 00UGA1h2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
545.23Brian HerronBrian Herron ('00)24 Nov 00USA2h2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
645.24William JonesWilliam Jones ('03)3 Oct 03USA1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
745.25NRAlexander DoomAlexander Doom ('97)25 Apr 97BEL1WCGlasgow2 Mar
845.30Justin RobinsonJustin Robinson ('02)30 Mar 02USA1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
945.34Karsten WarholmKarsten Warholm ('96)28 Feb 96NOR2WCGlasgow2 Mar
1045.35Jevaughn PowellJevaughn Powell ('00)19 Nov 00JAM1h9SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
1145.45AEmmanuel BynumEmmanuel Bynum ('00)1 Oct 00USA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
1245.46NRMichael JosephMichael Joseph ('02)1 Nov 02LCA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1345.47ABrian FaustBrian Faust ('99)12 Jan 99USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1345.47Matthew BolingMatthew Boling ('00)20 Jun 00USA1rBClemson SC9 Feb
1545.48AJacory PattersonJacory Patterson ('00)2 Feb 00USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1645.53Judson Lincoln IVJudson Lincoln IV ('04)1 Jul 04USA1rBFayetteville AR9 Feb
1745.54Nathaniel EzekielNathaniel Ezekiel ('03)20 Jun 03NGR2rBClemson SC9 Feb
1845.59Shaemar UterShaemar Uter ('03)9 Feb 03JAM1h5Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
1945.61AChris BaileyChris Bailey ('00)29 May 00USA2h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
2045.62Chris RobinsonChris Robinson ('01)19 Feb 01USA1rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:44.92Bryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97)5 Sep 97USA1WCGlasgow3 Mar
21:45.00NRCatalin TecuceanuCatalin Tecuceanu ('99)9 Sep 99ITA1Madrid23 Feb
31:45.08Eliott CrestanEliott Crestan ('99)22 Feb 99BEL2s2WCGlasgow2 Mar
41:45.27Andreas KramerAndreas Kramer ('97)13 Apr 97SWE2WCGlasgow3 Mar
51:45.28Benjamin RobertBenjamin Robert ('98)4 Jan 98FRA3s2WCGlasgow2 Mar
51:45.28NRAbdellatif El GuesseAbdellatif El Guesse ('93)27 Feb 93MAR1Lyon9 Feb
71:45.35NRMohamed Ali GouanedMohamed Ali Gouaned ('02)5 Jul 02ALG1rBLiévin10 Feb
81:45.49Mohamed AttaouiMohamed Attaoui ('01)26 Sep 01ESP2Lyon9 Feb
91:45.50Mariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97)25 Sep 97ESP2Liévin10 Feb
91:45.50NRMarco AropMarco Arop ('98)20 Sep 98CAN1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
111:45.56NRTshepiso MasalelaTshepiso Masalela ('99)25 May 99BOT1Metz3 Feb
121:45.72Adrián BenAdrián Ben ('98)4 Aug 98ESP3Madrid23 Feb
131:45.88Álvaro de ArribaÁlvaro de Arriba ('94)2 Jun 94ESP4Madrid23 Feb
141:46.08Yanis MezianeYanis Meziane ('02)26 Jan 02FRA5Liévin10 Feb
141:46.08Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97)17 Nov 97NED1Boston MA10 Feb
161:46.09Noah KibetNoah Kibet ('04)12 Apr 04KEN2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
171:46.10Pieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99)8 Dec 99BEL1Apeldoorn27 Jan
181:46.12Isaiah HarrisIsaiah Harris ('96)18 Oct 96USA2h5WCGlasgow1 Mar
191:46.29Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95)20 Aug 95GER1Dortmund10 Feb
201:46.34Tibo De SmetTibo De Smet ('99)20 May 99BEL3h4WCGlasgow1 Mar
1000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:14.74ARMarco AropMarco Arop ('98)20 Sep 98CAN1Brighton MA4 Feb
22:16.67Benjamin AllenBenjamin Allen ('98)17 Apr 98USA1Staten Island NY23 Feb
32:16.91Bryce HoppelBryce Hoppel ('97)5 Sep 97USA2Brighton MA4 Feb
42:16.95ARJack AnsteyJack Anstey ('97)8 Apr 97AUS1Boston MA10 Feb
52:17.10Sam EllisSam Ellis ('98)20 Oct 98USA3Brighton MA4 Feb
62:17.17NRPieter SiskPieter Sisk ('99)8 Dec 99BEL1Gent3 Feb
72:17.23Josh HoeyJosh Hoey ('99)1 Nov 99USA4Brighton MA4 Feb
82:17.25Eric HoltEric Holt ('95)12 May 95USA2Staten Island NY23 Feb
92:17.51NRMariano GarciaMariano Garcia ('97)25 Sep 97ESP1Antequera13 Jan
102:17.61Abdellatif El GuesseAbdellatif El Guesse ('93)27 Feb 93MAR2Gent3 Feb
112:18.05Tinoda MatsatsaTinoda Matsatsa ('04)20 Sep 04USA1Blacksburg VA19 Jan
122:18.10Yusuf BizimanaYusuf Bizimana ('00)6 Sep 00GBR1Louisville KY12 Jan
132:18.26Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01)6 Jun 01USA1Blacksburg VA3 Feb
142:18.35Ryan ClarkeRyan Clarke ('97)17 Nov 97NED6Brighton MA4 Feb
152:18.42Jonah KoechJonah Koech ('96)12 Dec 96USA1Staten Island NY9 Feb
162:18.56Nathan GreenNathan Green ('03)10 Apr 03USA7Brighton MA4 Feb
172:18.86Matt WisnerMatt Wisner ('98)21 May 98USA2Blacksburg VA19 Jan
182:18.96Ruben VerheydenRuben Verheyden ('00)22 Dec 00BEL3Gent3 Feb
192:19.17Abel-Rudisha TeffraAbel-Rudisha Teffra USA3Blacksburg VA19 Jan
202:19.37Matthew PayampsMatthew Payamps ('01)3 Feb 01USA4Blacksburg VA19 Jan
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:33.43+Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
23:33.66Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03)15 Mar 03USA1Brighton MA4 Feb
33:33.86+George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
43:34.06Jake WightmanJake Wightman ('94)11 Jul 94GBR2Brighton MA4 Feb
53:34.23NRIsaac NaderIsaac Nader ('99)17 Aug 99POR1Ostrava30 Jan
63:34.37+Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99)27 Jan 99GBR4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
73:34.39NRAzeddine HabzAzeddine Habz ('93)19 Jul 93FRA1Liévin10 Feb
83:34.44Vincent KeterVincent Keter ('02)11 Mar 02KEN2Liévin10 Feb
93:34.51Robert FarkenRobert Farken ('97)20 Sep 97GER1Erfurt2 Feb
103:34.61Samuel TeferaSamuel Tefera ('99)23 Oct 99ETH1Toruń6 Feb
113:34.83WU20RBiniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06)20 Dec 06ETH2Toruń6 Feb
123:35.06NRTshepo TshiteTshepo Tshite ('97)15 Jan 97RSA3Toruń6 Feb
133:35.47NRSamuel PihlströmSamuel Pihlström ('01)8 Mar 01SWE2Ostrava30 Jan
143:35.53Adel MechaalAdel Mechaal ('90)5 Dec 90ESP4Toruń6 Feb
153:35.63NROssama MeslekOssama Meslek ('97)8 Jan 97ITA5Toruń6 Feb
163:35.99+NRCharles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92)2 Jun 92LUX1Boston MA3 Feb
173:36.32NRRobin Van RielRobin Van Riel ('00)30 Apr 00NED1Apeldoorn27 Jan
183:36.35+Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR1Boston MA10 Feb
193:36.36Marius ProbstMarius Probst ('95)20 Aug 95GER1NCLeipzig18 Feb
203:36.39+Vincent CiatteiVincent Ciattei ('95)21 Jan 95USA2Boston MA3 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:47.83Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
23:48.66Hobbs KesslerHobbs Kessler ('03)15 Mar 03USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
33:48.93George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
43:49.62Adam FoggAdam Fogg ('99)27 Jan 99GBR4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
53:50.56Vincent CiatteiVincent Ciattei ('95)21 Jan 95USA1New York NY2 Mar
63:51.51Jack AnsteyJack Anstey ('97)8 Apr 97AUS2New York NY2 Mar
73:51.72John ReniewickiJohn Reniewicki ('95)3 Oct 95USA1Boston MA10 Feb
83:51.91Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR2Boston MA10 Feb
93:51.92Casey ComberCasey Comber ('96)4 Nov 96USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
103:52.05Craig EngelsCraig Engels ('94)1 May 94USA3Boston MA10 Feb
113:52.35Eric HoltEric Holt ('95)12 May 95USA4Boston MA10 Feb
123:52.66NRThomas VanoppenThomas Vanoppen ('99)19 Sep 99BEL5Boston MA10 Feb
133:52.67NRCharles GrethenCharles Grethen ('92)2 Jun 92LUX3Boston MA3 Feb
143:52.70Adam SpencerAdam Spencer ('01)4 Oct 01AUS6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
153:52.71Benjamin AllenBenjamin Allen ('98)17 Apr 98USA4New York NY2 Mar
163:52.81AJ ErnstAJ Ernst ('98)28 Aug 98USA4Boston MA3 Feb
173:53.12Charles Philibert-ThiboutotCharles Philibert-Thiboutot ('90)31 Dec 90CAN7MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
183:53.17Colin SahlmanColin Sahlman ('03)28 Oct 03USA1Boston MA26 Jan
193:53.22Callum ElsonCallum Elson ('98)31 Dec 98GBR6Boston MA10 Feb
203:53.38Matt WisnerMatt Wisner ('98)21 May 98USA1Blacksburg VA3 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17:25.82Selemon BaregaSelemon Barega ('00)20 Jan 00ETH1Toruń6 Feb
27:26.73Getnet WaleGetnet Wale ('00)16 Jul 00ETH2Toruń6 Feb
37:29.09Lamecha GirmaLamecha Girma ('00)26 Nov 00ETH1Brighton MA4 Feb
47:30.14+NRJosh KerrJosh Kerr ('97)8 Oct 97GBR1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
57:30.88+Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
67:33.04Biniam MeharyBiniam Mehary ('06)20 Dec 06ETH2Liévin10 Feb
77:33.80Samuel TeferaSamuel Tefera ('99)23 Oct 99ETH1Astana27 Jan
87:34.88+NRGeordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
97:35.35+Cole HockerCole Hocker ('01)6 Jun 01USA4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
107:37.41Parker WolfeParker Wolfe ('03)27 Jul 03USA1Boston MA3 Feb
117:37.73Nico YoungNico Young ('02)27 Jul 02USA1Boston MA2 Dec
127:38.04Brian MusauBrian Musau KEN2Boston MA2 Dec
137:38.35Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96)30 Jan 96GBR1Boston MA26 Jan
147:38.39Kieran LumbKieran Lumb ('98)2 Aug 98CAN3Boston MA2 Dec
157:38.41Yann SchrubYann Schrub ('96)20 Mar 96FRA1Metz3 Feb
167:38.42NRPietro AresePietro Arese ('99)8 Oct 99ITA2Metz3 Feb
177:38.80Ryan SchoppeRyan Schoppe ('02)1 Jan 02USA4Boston MA2 Dec
187:38.99Amon KemboiAmon Kemboi KEN2Boston MA26 Jan
197:39.11Anass EssayiAnass Essayi ('01)18 May 01MAR3Boston MA26 Jan
207:39.32Dominic Lokinyomo LobaluDominic Lokinyomo Lobalu ('98)16 Aug 98SUI4Liévin10 Feb
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:51.84Grant FisherGrant Fisher ('97)22 Apr 97USA1Boston MA16 Feb
212:56.76NRAdrian WildschuttAdrian Wildschutt ('98)3 May 98RSA1Boston MA26 Jan
312:57.14Nico YoungNico Young ('02)27 Jul 02USA2Boston MA26 Jan
412:57.52Edwin KurgatEdwin Kurgat ('96)19 May 96KEN1Boston MA26 Jan
512:58.68George MillsGeorge Mills ('99)12 May 99GBR2Boston MA26 Jan
612:58.73Sam AtkinSam Atkin ('93)14 Mar 93GBR3Boston MA26 Jan
713:02.09Yared NuguseYared Nuguse ('99)1 Jun 99USA3Boston MA26 Jan
813:03.17Abdihamid NurAbdihamid Nur ('97)14 Oct 97USA4Boston MA26 Jan
913:03.46NRJohn HeymansJohn Heymans ('98)9 Jan 98BEL5Boston MA26 Jan
1013:03.57Morgan BeadlescombMorgan Beadlescomb ('98)1 Jun 98USA6Boston MA26 Jan
1113:03.78Graham BlanksGraham Blanks ('02)24 Apr 02USA1Boston MA2 Dec
1213:04.05Patrick DeverPatrick Dever ('96)5 Sep 96GBR2Boston MA16 Feb
1313:04.33ARGeordie BeamishGeordie Beamish ('96)24 Oct 96NZL4Boston MA26 Jan
1413:04.62Ben FlanaganBen Flanagan ('95)11 Jan 95CAN5Boston MA26 Jan
1513:04.75Jack RoweJack Rowe ('96)30 Jan 96GBR3Boston MA16 Feb
1613:06.02Joe KleckerJoe Klecker ('96)16 Nov 96USA6Boston MA26 Jan
1713:06.30Amon KemboiAmon Kemboi KEN4Boston MA16 Feb
1813:06.32Mohammed AhmedMohammed Ahmed ('91)5 Jan 91CAN5Boston MA16 Feb
1913:06.42ARKy RobinsonKy Robinson ('02)27 Feb 02AUS2Boston MA2 Dec
2013:07.30Morgan McDonaldMorgan McDonald ('96)23 Apr 96AUS7Boston MA26 Jan
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.27AWRGrant HollowayGrant Holloway ('97)19 Nov 97USA1h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
27.39ATrey CunninghamTrey Cunningham ('98)26 Aug 98USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
37.43NRLorenzo Ndele SimonelliLorenzo Ndele Simonelli ('02)1 Jun 02ITA2WCGlasgow2 Mar
37.43Jason JosephJason Joseph ('98)11 Oct 98SUI1NCSt. Gallen18 Feb
37.43Just Kwaou-MatheyJust Kwaou-Mathey ('99)4 Dec 99FRA2Liévin10 Feb
67.44Wilhem BelocianWilhem Belocian ('95)22 Jun 95FRA1NCMiramas18 Feb
67.44Dylan BeardDylan Beard ('98)5 Apr 98USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
87.45ACameron MurrayCameron Murray ('99)12 Dec 99USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
97.46NRJakub SzymańskiJakub Szymański ('02)22 Jul 02POL2s3WCGlasgow2 Mar
107.48ADaniel RobertsDaniel Roberts ('97)13 Nov 97USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
117.49Asier MartínezAsier Martínez ('00)22 Apr 00ESP1Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
127.50ACordell TinchCordell Tinch ('00)13 Jul 00USA2h2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
137.51Enrique LlopisEnrique Llopis ('00)15 Oct 00ESP3Madrid23 Feb
147.52Michael DicksonMichael Dickson ('97)25 Jan 97USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
157.53Milan TrajkovicMilan Trajkovic ('92)17 Mar 92CYP1s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
167.54NRMichael ObasuyiMichael Obasuyi ('99)12 Aug 99BEL1NCLouvain-la-Neuve18 Feb
177.55De'vion WilsonDe'vion Wilson ('00)18 May 00USA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
177.55Johnny BrackinsJohnny Brackins ('03)29 Jul 03USA1Seattle WA23 Feb
177.55Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI2NCSt. Gallen18 Feb
177.55Caleb DeanCaleb Dean ('01)20 Jun 01USA2Lubbock TX20 Jan
177.55AFreddie CrittendenFreddie Crittenden ('94)3 Aug 94USA1Flagstaff AZ19 Jan
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.36ARHamish KerrHamish Kerr ('96)17 Aug 96NZL1WCGlasgow3 Mar
22.33Woo Sang-HyeokWoo Sang-Hyeok ('96)23 Apr 96KOR2Hustopeče10 Feb
22.33Shelby McEwenShelby McEwen ('96)6 Apr 96USA1Hustopeče10 Feb
22.33Danil LysenkoDanil Lysenko ('97)19 May 97RUS1Moskva28 Jan
52.30Oleh DoroshchukOleh Doroshchuk ('01)4 Jul 01UKR3Banská Bystrica13 Feb
52.30Tobias PotyeTobias Potye ('95)16 Mar 95GER2Banská Bystrica13 Feb
52.30Ilya IvanyukIlya Ivanyuk ('93)9 Mar 93RUS1=Moskva3 Feb
52.30Jan ŠtefelaJan Štefela ('01)20 Apr 01CZE1Praha16 Jan
92.28Roman PetrukRoman Petruk ('03)9 Nov 03UKR1Kyiv21 Jan
102.27Matvey TychinkinMatvey Tychinkin ('02)28 Dec 02RUS1-22NC-jSankt Peterburg10 Feb
102.27Nikita AnishchenkovNikita Anishchenkov ('92)25 Jul 92RUS3NCMoskva24 Feb
102.27Romaine BeckfordRomaine Beckford ('02)9 Jul 02JAM1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
132.26Mikita DanilauMikita Danilau ('04)16 Nov 04BLR1Mogilyov3 Feb
132.26Luis ZayasLuis Zayas ('97)7 Jun 97CUB1Udine6 Feb
132.26Jonas WagnerJonas Wagner ('97)29 May 97GER1NCLeipzig18 Feb
132.26Devin LoudermilkDevin Loudermilk USA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
172.25AKyle RollinsKyle Rollins ('99)18 Jan 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
172.25AVernon TurnerVernon Turner ('98)21 Aug 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
172.25Vadym KravchukVadym Kravchuk ('96)28 Oct 96UKR2Wuppertal26 Jan
172.25Alperen AcetAlperen Acet ('98)2 Apr 98TUR3Wuppertal26 Jan
172.25Erik PortilloErik Portillo ('00)5 Oct 00MEX4Hustopeče10 Feb
172.25Norbert KobielskiNorbert Kobielski ('97)28 Jan 97POL1Łódź27 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.05Armand DuplantisArmand Duplantis ('99)10 Nov 99SWE1WCGlasgow3 Mar
26.01Chris NilsenChris Nilsen ('98)13 Jan 98USA1Vermillion SD26 Jan
36.00KC LightfootKC Lightfoot ('99)11 Nov 99USA1Maryville MO20 Jan
45.95ASam KendricksSam Kendricks ('92)7 Sep 92USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
55.93ARErnest John ObienaErnest John Obiena ('95)17 Nov 95PHI1ISTAFBerlin23 Feb
65.92Thibaut ColletThibaut Collet ('99)17 Jun 99FRA2Clermont-Ferrand22 Feb
75.90Austin MillerAustin Miller ('94)1 Jun 94USA1Blacksburg VA2 Feb
85.87Kurtis MarschallKurtis Marschall ('97)25 Apr 97AUS1Roubaix14 Feb
95.85Emmanouíl KaralísEmmanouíl Karalís ('99)20 Oct 99GRE3WCGlasgow3 Mar
105.83Matvey VolkovMatvey Volkov ('04)13 Mar 04BLR1Moskva3 Mar
105.83Menno VloonMenno Vloon ('94)11 May 94NED1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
125.82Piotr LisekPiotr Lisek ('92)16 Aug 92POL3Roubaix14 Feb
125.82NRErsu ŞaşmaErsu Şaşma ('99)30 Sep 99TUR2Roubaix14 Feb
125.82NRPedro BuaróPedro Buaró ('01)14 Jun 01POR1Pombal10 Feb
125.82ATray OatesTray Oates ('95)14 Mar 95USA1Albuquerque NM9 Feb
125.82Pål Haugen LillefossePål Haugen Lillefosse ('01)4 Jun 01NOR4Uppsala6 Feb
125.82Jacob WootenJacob Wooten ('97)22 Apr 97USA1College Station TX20 Jan
125.82AZach BradfordZach Bradford ('99)29 Nov 99USA2PV SummitReno NV12 Jan
195.80Keaton DanielKeaton Daniel ('01)8 Apr 01USA1Lubbock TX19 Jan
205.78Aleksandr SolovyovAleksandr Solovyov ('02)18 Feb 02RUS2Moskva3 Mar
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18.40=NRWayne PinnockWayne Pinnock ('00)24 Oct 00JAM1NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
28.34NR NU20RMattia FurlaniMattia Furlani ('05)7 Feb 05ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
38.26Miltiádis TentóglouMiltiádis Tentóglou ('98)18 Mar 98GRE1NCPireás18 Feb
48.23AJohnny BrackinsJohnny Brackins ('03)29 Jul 03USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
58.22Malcolm ClemonsMalcolm Clemons ('02)8 Mar 02USA2SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
68.21Carey McLeodCarey McLeod ('98)14 Apr 98JAM3WCGlasgow2 Mar
78.20Jeremiah DavisJeremiah Davis ('01)31 Aug 01USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
88.18Shu HengShu Heng ('04)22 May 04CHN1NCTianjin31 Mar
88.18Simon BatzSimon Batz ('02)1 Dec 02GER1Lyon9 Feb
108.16ANRArnovis DalmeroArnovis Dalmero ('00)23 Sep 00COL1Cochabamba25 Jan
118.15Tajay GayleTajay Gayle ('96)2 Aug 96JAM2Fayetteville AR9 Feb
128.14Gerson BaldéGerson Baldé ('00)28 Jan 00POR1Lisboa21 Feb
138.11Huang ChangzhouHuang Changzhou ('94)20 Aug 94CHN2NCTianjin31 Mar
148.08Tye HuntTye Hunt USA1Youngstown OH1 Dec
158.06Jarrion LawsonJarrion Lawson ('94)6 May 94USA5WCGlasgow2 Mar
158.06AIsaac GrimesIsaac Grimes ('98)7 Feb 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
158.06Simon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI1NCSt. Gallen17 Feb
188.04Shi YuhaoShi Yuhao ('98)26 Sep 98CHN1NGPNanjing17 Mar
188.04NU23RErwan KonateErwan Konate ('03)18 Apr 03FRA1Mondeville7 Feb
188.04Trumaine JeffersonTrumaine Jefferson ('95)21 Apr 95USA1Houston TX27 Jan
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
117.61Andy Díaz HernándezAndy Díaz Hernández ('95)25 Dec 95ITA1Toruń6 Feb
217.53Hugues Fabrice ZangoHugues Fabrice Zango ('93)25 Jun 93BUR1WCGlasgow2 Mar
317.52Jordan Alejandro DíazJordan Alejandro Díaz ('01)23 Feb 01ESP1Madrid23 Feb
417.35NRYasser TrikiYasser Triki ('97)24 Mar 97ALG2WCGlasgow2 Mar
517.13Jean-Marc PontvianneJean-Marc Pontvianne ('94)6 Aug 94FRA3Liévin10 Feb
617.08Tiago PereiraTiago Pereira ('93)19 Sep 93POR3WCGlasgow2 Mar
717.03Emmanuel IhemejeEmmanuel Ihemeje ('98)9 Oct 98ITA2NCAncona18 Feb
717.03Max HeßMax Heß ('96)13 Jul 96GER1NCLeipzig17 Feb
917.00Maksim NiastsiarenkaMaksim Niastsiarenka ('92)1 Sep 92BLR1NCMogilyov18 Feb
1016.93Fang YaoqingFang Yaoqing ('96)20 Apr 96CHN4WCGlasgow2 Mar
1116.88Donald ScottDonald Scott ('92)23 Feb 92USA6WCGlasgow2 Mar
1216.87Lázaro MartínezLázaro Martínez ('97)3 Nov 97CUB5Liévin10 Feb
1316.81Jordan ScottJordan Scott ('97)29 Jun 97JAM1Clemson SC10 Feb
1416.80Luke BrownLuke Brown ('02)29 Oct 02JAM1Lubbock TX20 Jan
1516.76Russell RobinsonRussell Robinson ('01)27 Jun 01USA1NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
1616.74ASu WenSu Wen ('99)10 Feb 99CHN1AsCTehran19 Feb
1716.72Zhu YamingZhu Yaming ('94)4 May 94CHN7WCGlasgow2 Mar
1816.69Salif ManeSalif Mane ('01)12 Dec 01USA1NECStaten Island NY19 Feb
1816.69Jeremiah DavisJeremiah Davis ('01)31 Aug 01USA2Clemson SC10 Feb
2016.65Thomas GogoisThomas Gogois ('00)24 Jun 00FRA1Amiens3 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.80ARyan CrouserRyan Crouser ('92)18 Dec 92USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
222.37NRLeonardo FabbriLeonardo Fabbri ('97)15 Apr 97ITA1Liévin10 Feb
322.16NRRajindra CampbellRajindra Campbell ('96)29 Feb 96JAM1Madrid23 Feb
322.16Tom WalshTom Walsh ('92)1 Mar 92NZL2Liévin10 Feb
521.85Zane WeirZane Weir ('95)7 Sep 95ITA4WCGlasgow1 Mar
621.71Bob BertemesBob Bertemes ('93)24 May 93LUX1Luxembourg21 Jan
721.69Jacko GillJacko Gill ('94)20 Dec 94NZL5WCGlasgow1 Mar
821.65NRAleh TamashevichAleh Tamashevich ('00)31 May 00BLR1Moskva3 Mar
921.63ARChukwuebuka EnekwechiChukwuebuka Enekwechi ('93)28 Jan 93NGR2Nehvizdy20 Feb
1021.47Tomáš StaněkTomáš Staněk ('91)13 Jun 91CZE3Nehvizdy20 Feb
1021.47ARoger SteenRoger Steen ('92)17 May 92USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1221.42NRMesud PezerMesud Pezer ('94)27 Aug 94BIH2Beograd13 Feb
1321.18Filip MihaljevićFilip Mihaljević ('94)31 Jul 94CRO3Beograd13 Feb
1421.11Darlan RomaniDarlan Romani ('91)9 Apr 91BRA7WCGlasgow1 Mar
1521.05Tarik Robinson-O'HaganTarik Robinson-O'Hagan ('03)23 Nov 03USA1NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
1621.01Scott LincolnScott Lincoln ('93)7 May 93GBR1Miramas2 Feb
1720.98Andrei ToaderAndrei Toader ('97)26 May 97ROU1Bucureşti27 Jan
1820.91Hamza MohamedHamza Mohamed ('96)30 Aug 96EGY1Jablonec20 Jan
1920.71Michał HaratykMichał Haratyk ('92)10 Apr 92POL5Łódź27 Jan
2020.52Kyle BlignautKyle Blignaut ('99)9 Nov 99RSA3Rochlitz4 Feb
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
126.35AARDaniel HaughDaniel Haugh ('95)3 May 95USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
224.41AIsaiah RogersIsaiah Rogers ('98)28 Apr 98USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
324.39NRKenneth IkejiKenneth Ikeji ('02)17 Sep 02GBR1Ivy LeagueCambridge MA24 Feb
424.14Trey KnightTrey Knight ('02)24 May 02USA2NCAABrighton MA7 Mar
524.06NRKonstadínos ZáltosKonstadínos Záltos ('00)5 Feb 00GRE1Minneapolis MN27 Jan
623.96Tanner BergTanner Berg ('99)26 Jul 99USA1Pittsburg KS27 Jan
723.88Ruben BanksRuben Banks ('01)11 Dec 01GBR1Clemson SC9 Feb
823.73Jayden WhiteJayden White ('01)20 Dec 01USA1Seattle WA23 Feb
923.59Tarik Robinson-O'HaganTarik Robinson-O'Hagan ('03)23 Nov 03USA1Nashville TN9 Feb
1023.38Parker FeuerbornParker Feuerborn ('99)1 Nov 99USA1OVCBirmingham AL21 Feb
1123.16Tyler WilliamsTyler Williams ('93)5 Apr 93USA1Princeton NJ18 Feb
1223.14Tyler SudduthTyler Sudduth USA1Iowa City IA19 Jan
1323.13Peyton BartonPeyton Barton ('99)7 Sep 99USA1MIAATopeka KS24 Feb
1423.09Garret BerntGarret Bernt ('03)1 Apr 03USA3NCAABrighton MA7 Mar
1522.91Henry ZimmermanHenry Zimmerman ('01)6 May 01USA1Fayetteville AR9 Feb
1622.88Isiah RogersIsiah Rogers USA2Columbia SC3 Feb
1722.79Jeremiah NubbeJeremiah Nubbe ('03)6 Oct 03CAN1Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
1822.75NRDaniel CopeDaniel Cope ('00)5 Mar 00JAM2Clemson SC26 Jan
1922.68Jacob MechlerJacob Mechler USA2Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
2022.66Newlyn StephensonNewlyn Stephenson ('99)18 Aug 99USA1Ypsilanti MI20 Jan
Heptathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16418NRSimon EhammerSimon Ehammer ('00)7 Feb 00SUI1WCGlasgow3 Mar
26407NRSander Aae SkotheimSander Aae Skotheim ('02)31 May 02NOR2WCGlasgow3 Mar
36347NRLeo NeugebauerLeo Neugebauer ('00)19 Jun 00GER1NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
46340Johannes ErmJohannes Erm ('98)26 Mar 98EST3WCGlasgow3 Mar
46340NRKen MullingsKen Mullings ('97)28 Apr 97BAH1Champaign IL27 Jan
66238Heath BaldwinHeath Baldwin ('01)8 Feb 01USA2NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
76230Makenson GlettyMakenson Gletty ('99)2 Apr 99FRA2Aubière28 Jan
86140Till SteinforthTill Steinforth ('02)11 Jun 02GER3NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
96131Jente HauttekeeteJente Hauttekeete ('02)14 Mar 02BEL1NCGent11 Feb
106120 OTAiden OuimetAiden Ouimet USA1Big 10Geneva OH24 Feb
116080Vilém StráskýVilém Stráský ('99)3 Jul 99CZE6WCGlasgow3 Mar
126076Sven JansonsSven Jansons ('01)19 Jul 01NED7WCGlasgow3 Mar
136074Stepan KekinStepan Kekin ('00)13 Nov 00RUS1NCMoskva24 Feb
146068Grant LevesqueGrant Levesque ('00)10 Jun 00USA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
156035Ondřej KopeckýOndřej Kopecký ('98)16 May 98CZE1NCPraha11 Feb
166032Tim NowakTim Nowak ('95)13 Aug 95GER1NCFrankfurt-Kalbach21 Jan
176017Yariel SotoYariel Soto ('00)22 May 00PUR1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
186000Bruno CominBruno Comin ('00)1 Mar 00ESP2Lincoln NE3 Feb
186000Jack TurnerJack Turner ('01)11 Jul 01GBR1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
205975 OTAustin WestAustin West ('00)17 Mar 00USA2Big 10Geneva OH24 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
110:44.00Christopher LinkeChristopher Linke ('88)24 Oct 88GER1Erfurt2 Feb
210:48.79Karl JunghannßKarl Junghannß ('96)6 Apr 96GER2Erfurt2 Feb
311:16.57Aleksey LemonovAleksey Lemonov ('06)25 Oct 06RUS1-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
411:24.24Andrey DenisovAndrey Denisov ('06)7 Jul 06RUS2-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
511:27.98Jonathan HilbertJonathan Hilbert ('95)21 Apr 95GER3Erfurt2 Feb
611:34.02Rukhvat GulmuradovRukhvat Gulmuradov ('05)8 Oct 05RUS3-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
711:34.53Johannes FrenzlJohannes Frenzl ('01)22 Sep 01GER4Erfurt2 Feb
811:45.68Christopher SnookChristopher Snook ('00)14 Jan 00GBR1NCBirmingham18 Feb
911:54.99Bekhruz GulmuradovBekhruz Gulmuradov ('08)29 May 08RUS1-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
1011:56.06ANick ChristieNick Christie ('91)29 Sep 91USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1111:58.49Arkadiusz SchiedelArkadiusz Schiedel ('00)17 Aug 00POL1Toruń28 Jan
1211:58.57Joe MooneyJoe Mooney ('98)26 Apr 98IRL1Athlone9 Mar
1311:59.46Frederick WeigelFrederick Weigel ('05)8 May 05GER5Erfurt2 Feb
1412:03.27Sergey ShmyrovSergey Shmyrov ('05)17 Jun 05RUS4-19NC-jTogliatti16 Feb
1512:07.51Cameron CorbishleyCameron Corbishley ('97)31 Mar 97GBR1Eng ChSheffield6 Jan
1612:09.49Matthew GlennonMatthew Glennon ('03)14 Nov 03IRL1-22NC-jAthlone20 Jan
1712:09.99Jake O'BrienJake O'Brien ('04)14 Jun 04IRL2-22NC-jAthlone20 Jan
1812:11.14Juan Manuel MoralesJuan Manuel Morales ('79)28 Dec 79ESP1Ourense28 Jan
1912:13.36Nick Joel RichardtNick Joel Richardt ('06)4 Dec 06GER1-19Erfurt3 Feb
2012:14.50Vladyslav VdovinVladyslav Vdovin ('08)20 Dec 08RUS2-17NC-jUlyanovsk30 Jan
5000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
118:25.15Francesco FortunatoFrancesco Fortunato ('94)13 Dec 94ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
218:25.52Gabriel BordierGabriel Bordier ('97)8 Oct 97FRA1Nantes20 Jan
318:50.38Aurelien QuinionAurelien Quinion ('93)27 Jan 93FRA1Vittel27 Jan
419:00.86Gianluca PicchiottinoGianluca Picchiottino ('96)22 Aug 96ITA2NCAncona17 Feb
519:01.44NRAléxandros PapamihaílAléxandros Papamihaíl ('88)18 Sep 88GRE1NCPireás17 Feb
619:07.15Riccardo OrsoniRiccardo Orsoni ('00)20 Jan 00ITA3NCAncona17 Feb
719:13.57Anatoli HomeleuAnatoli Homeleu ('96)29 May 96BLR1Minsk25 Jan
819:14.80Serhiy SvitlychnyySerhiy Svitlychnyy ('94)13 Jul 94UKR1Kyiv20 Jan
919:19.49Bence VenyercsánBence Venyercsán ('96)8 Jan 96HUN1NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1019:27.77Ivan BanzerukIvan Banzeruk ('90)9 Feb 90UKR2Kyiv20 Jan
1119:28.23Norbert TóthNorbert Tóth ('01)7 Oct 01HUN2NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1219:30.10David KennyDavid Kenny ('99)10 Jan 99IRL1NCDublin18 Feb
1319:30.29Ioánnis KafkásIoánnis Kafkás ('86)9 Sep 86GRE2NCPireás17 Feb
1419:32.30Miroslav ÚradníkMiroslav Úradník ('96)24 Mar 96SVK1NCBratislava3 Feb
1519:34.40Oisin LaneOisin Lane ('02)12 Jun 02IRL2NCDublin18 Feb
1619:34.65Anton BildziuhaAnton Bildziuha ('01)21 Mar 01BLR2Minsk25 Jan
1719:36.37Martin Madeline-DegyMartin Madeline-Degy ('01)7 Mar 01FRA2Vittel27 Jan
1819:37.59Hlima Maher BenHlima Maher Ben ('89)24 Jul 89POL1NCWrocław11 Feb
1919:37.85Aldo AndreiAldo Andrei ('01)15 Jul 01ITA4NCAncona17 Feb
2019:40.44Viktor ShumikViktor Shumik ('98)21 May 98UKR3Kyiv20 Jan
Women
60 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
16.98NREwa SwobodaEwa Swoboda ('97)26 Jul 97POL1s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
16.98Julien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1WCGlasgow2 Mar
37.02AAleia HobbsAleia Hobbs ('96)24 Feb 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
37.02NRZaynab DossoZaynab Dosso ('99)12 Sep 99ITA2Toruń6 Feb
57.03Brianna LystonBrianna Lyston ('04)24 May 04JAM1NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
67.06ARZoe HobbsZoe Hobbs ('97)11 Sep 97NZL4WCGlasgow2 Mar
67.06AMikiah BriscoMikiah Brisco ('96)14 Jul 96USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
87.07Jacious SearsJacious Sears ('01)14 Aug 01USA1h2NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
87.07Kaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('04)30 Jun 04USA1h1NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
107.09ACelera BarnesCelera Barnes ('98)2 Dec 98USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
107.09NRPatrizia van der WekenPatrizia van der Weken ('99)12 Nov 99LUX1Luxembourg21 Jan
127.10Rosemary ChukwumaRosemary Chukwuma ('01)5 Dec 01NGR1Lubbock TX9 Feb
127.10NRTristan EvelynTristan Evelyn ('98)25 Jan 98BAR1Houston TX9 Feb
147.11Jadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02)2 Apr 02USA1Seattle WA23 Feb
147.11Shashalee ForbesShashalee Forbes ('96)10 May 96JAM1ISTAFDüsseldorf4 Feb
167.12Rani RosiusRani Rosius ('00)25 Apr 00BEL1h4WCGlasgow2 Mar
167.12ATamara ClarkTamara Clark ('99)9 Jan 99USA4NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
187.13Kristina MakarenkoKristina Makarenko ('97)28 Feb 97RUS1NCMoskva23 Feb
197.15Gina BassGina Bass ('95)3 May 95GAM1h5WCGlasgow2 Mar
197.15Géraldine FreyGéraldine Frey ('97)19 Jun 97SUI1h1WCGlasgow2 Mar
197.15AKiara ParkerKiara Parker ('96)28 Oct 96USA5NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
197.15Success UmukoroSuccess Umukoro ('02)9 Jan 02NGR2Lubbock TX9 Feb
197.15NRKarolína MaňasováKarolína Maňasová ('03)26 Nov 03CZE1NCOstrava17 Feb
197.15N'ketia SeedoN'ketia Seedo ('03)7 Jun 03NED2ISTAFDüsseldorf4 Feb
197.15ANRRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL1Albuquerque NM20 Jan
200 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
122.16AJulien AlfredJulien Alfred ('01)10 Jun 01LCA1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
222.34NU20RJaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA1NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
322.49Jadyn MaysJadyn Mays ('02)2 Apr 02USA1h1NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
322.49ANRRhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL2Albuquerque NM20 Jan
522.51McKenzie LongMcKenzie Long ('00)11 Jul 00USA2NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
522.51Rosey EffiongRosey Effiong ('01)8 May 01USA2SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
722.55Kaila JacksonKaila Jackson ('04)30 Jun 04USA2h1NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
822.57AJacious SearsJacious Sears ('01)14 Aug 01USA1rBAlbuquerque NM2 Feb
922.60NRAmber AnningAmber Anning ('00)18 Nov 00GBR1rBFayetteville AR26 Jan
1022.62Nickisha PryceNickisha Pryce ('01)7 Mar 01JAM2rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1122.64NRFemke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1Metz3 Feb
1222.71Iyana GrayIyana Gray ('03)27 Feb 03USA1Big 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
1222.71Tamara ClarkTamara Clark ('99)9 Jan 99USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
1422.72ALanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('01)28 Jan 01JAM2rBAlbuquerque NM2 Feb
1522.77Shawnti JacksonShawnti Jackson ('05)2 May 05USA1rCFayetteville AR26 Jan
1622.80Aaliyah ButlerAaliyah Butler ('03)5 Nov 03USA1rBClemson SC10 Feb
1722.81Anavia BattleAnavia Battle ('99)28 Mar 99USA2Clemson SC10 Feb
1722.81NRLieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98)20 Aug 98NED1rBMetz3 Feb
1922.86Dejanea OakleyDejanea Oakley ('04)7 Apr 04JAM1rBBig 12Lubbock TX24 Feb
2022.87Favour OfiliFavour Ofili ('02)31 Dec 02NGR1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
400 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
149.17WRFemke BolFemke Bol ('00)23 Feb 00NED1WCGlasgow2 Mar
250.10Lieke KlaverLieke Klaver ('98)20 Aug 98NED2NCApeldoorn18 Feb
350.24Alexis HolmesAlexis Holmes ('00)28 Jan 00USA3WCGlasgow2 Mar
450.43Amber AnningAmber Anning ('00)18 Nov 00GBR1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
550.78Polina MillerPolina Miller ('00)9 Jun 00RUS1NCMoskva24 Feb
650.83Kaylyn BrownKaylyn Brown ('04)31 Dec 04USA1rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
650.83Nickisha PryceNickisha Pryce ('01)7 Mar 01JAM2SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
850.89Laviai NielsenLaviai Nielsen ('96)13 Mar 96GBR4WCGlasgow2 Mar
951.00Rosey EffiongRosey Effiong ('01)8 May 01USA2rBSECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1051.05NRHenriette JægerHenriette Jæger ('03)30 Jun 03NOR21Toruń6 Feb
1151.11Andrea MiklosAndrea Miklos ('99)17 Apr 99ROU1Madrid23 Feb
1251.12ARhasidat AdelekeRhasidat Adeleke ('02)29 Aug 02IRL1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
1351.19Aaliyah ButlerAaliyah Butler ('03)5 Nov 03USA3SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1451.23ATalitha DiggsTalitha Diggs ('02)22 Aug 02USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
1551.33JaMeesia FordJaMeesia Ford ('05)26 Jan 05USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
1651.37NRSusanne Gogl-WalliSusanne Gogl-Walli ('96)5 May 96AUT6WCGlasgow2 Mar
1751.41Lada VondrováLada Vondrová ('99)6 Sep 99CZE1NCOstrava18 Feb
1851.67ALanae-Tava ThomasLanae-Tava Thomas ('01)28 Jan 01JAM2Albuquerque NM2 Feb
1851.67Amandine BrossierAmandine Brossier ('95)15 Aug 95FRA2rBMetz3 Feb
2051.69Isabella WhittakerIsabella Whittaker ('02)15 Feb 02USA1Boston MA27 Jan
800 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
11:57.86Habitam AlemuHabitam Alemu ('97)9 Jul 97ETH1Toruń6 Feb
21:58.24Jemma ReekieJemma Reekie ('98)6 Mar 98GBR1NCBirmingham18 Feb
31:58.35Tsige DugumaTsige Duguma ('01)23 Feb 01ETH1s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
41:58.69NRShafiqua MaloneyShafiqua Maloney ('99)27 Feb 99VIN1Fayetteville AR10 Feb
51:58.91Halimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94)16 Oct 94UGA3s2WCGlasgow2 Mar
61:59.25Michaela RoseMichaela Rose ('03)13 Jun 03USA1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
71:59.45Noélie YarigoNoélie Yarigo ('85)26 Dec 85BEN2s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
81:59.53Juliette WhittakerJuliette Whittaker ('03)1 Dec 03USA1NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
91:59.65Vivian ChebetVivian Chebet ('96)7 Jan 96KEN3s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
101:59.76Eloisa CoiroEloisa Coiro ('00)1 Dec 00ITA2h3WCGlasgow1 Mar
111:59.93Worknesh MeseleWorknesh Mesele ('01)10 Jun 01ETH2Toruń6 Feb
122:00.06NRLore HoffmannLore Hoffmann ('96)25 Jul 96SUI4s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
132:00.13Catriona BissetCatriona Bisset ('94)1 Mar 94AUS5s1WCGlasgow2 Mar
142:00.16Audrey WerroAudrey Werro ('04)27 Mar 04SUI5s2WCGlasgow2 Mar
152:00.21Tigist GirmaTigist Girma ('02)7 Nov 02ETH2Beograd13 Feb
162:00.27Isabelle BoffeyIsabelle Boffey ('00)13 Apr 00GBR2NCBirmingham18 Feb
172:00.56Lorea IbarzabalLorea Ibarzabal ('94)7 Nov 94ESP3h3WCGlasgow1 Mar
182:00.63AAllie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96)31 Mar 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
192:00.70AAddy WileyAddy Wiley ('03)24 Oct 03USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
202:00.83Natoya Goule-ToppinNatoya Goule-Toppin ('91)30 Mar 91JAM2h1WCGlasgow1 Mar
1000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12:35.42Allie WilsonAllie Wilson ('96)31 Mar 96USA1Louisville KY19 Jan
22:37.57NREsther GuerreroEsther Guerrero ('90)7 Feb 90ESP1Antequera13 Jan
32:39.62Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98)17 Aug 98CAN1Boston MA27 Jan
42:40.15Madeleine KellyMadeleine Kelly ('95)28 Dec 95CAN2Boston MA27 Jan
52:40.48Addy TownsendAddy Townsend ('97)14 Dec 97CAN3Boston MA27 Jan
62:40.67Melissa RigginsMelissa Riggins ('02)29 Oct 02USA1Blacksburg VA19 Jan
72:40.75Aleksandra PłocińskaAleksandra Płocińska ('99)5 Oct 99POL1Spala28 Jan
82:41.00Sadie EngelhardtSadie Engelhardt ('06)21 Aug 06USA1Boston MA3 Feb
82:41.00Lindsey ButlerLindsey Butler ('00)28 Aug 00USA2Blacksburg VA19 Jan
102:41.21Maria ProkhoretsMaria Prokhorets ('95)24 Nov 95RUS1Yekaterinburg7 Jan
112:41.22NRShafiqua MaloneyShafiqua Maloney ('99)27 Feb 99VIN1Fayetteville AR12 Jan
122:41.41Aleksandra GulyayevaAleksandra Gulyayeva ('94)30 Apr 94RUS2Yekaterinburg7 Jan
132:41.59Maddy BerksonMaddy Berkson ('96)26 Mar 96USA4Boston MA27 Jan
142:41.62Sabrina SoutherlandSabrina Southerland ('95)18 Dec 95USA1Boston MA9 Feb
142:41.62Eliza MeggerEliza Megger ('99)29 Aug 99POL2Spala28 Jan
162:42.43Sydney SmithSydney Smith ('02)02USA5Boston MA27 Jan
172:42.49Suus AltorfSuus Altorf ('04)14 May 04NED1Gainesville FL19 Jan
182:42.72Danae RiversDanae Rivers ('98)3 Feb 98USA2Boston MA9 Feb
192:42.78Shannon FlockhartShannon Flockhart ('02)5 Apr 02GBR1Brighton MA14 Jan
202:42.94Hayley KitchingHayley Kitching ('04)26 Sep 04AUS1State College PA13 Jan
1500 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
13:55.28Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH1Toruń6 Feb
23:55.47Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02)13 May 02ETH2Toruń6 Feb
33:56.47Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH3Toruń6 Feb
43:58.11Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Brighton MA4 Feb
53:58.43WU20RBirke HaylomBirke Haylom ('06)6 Jan 06ETH2Brighton MA4 Feb
63:58.79Tigist GirmaTigist Girma ('02)7 Nov 02ETH4Toruń6 Feb
74:00.34+Elle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95)20 Feb 95USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
84:00.97Habitam AlemuHabitam Alemu ('97)9 Jul 97ETH4Liévin10 Feb
94:01.17NRBeatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN5Toruń6 Feb
104:01.19+ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
114:02.32Nikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94)23 Oct 94USA2WCGlasgow3 Mar
124:02.69Emily MackayEmily Mackay ('98)30 Apr 98USA3WCGlasgow3 Mar
134:02.78NRHalimah NakaayiHalimah Nakaayi ('94)16 Oct 94UGA6Toruń6 Feb
144:03.22Georgia BellGeorgia Bell ('93)17 Oct 93GBR1Sätra3 Feb
154:03.39+Susan EjoreSusan Ejore ('95)9 Nov 95KEN3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
164:03.83NRSarah HealySarah Healy ('01)13 Feb 01IRL5Liévin10 Feb
174:03.93Revee Walcott-NolanRevee Walcott-Nolan ('95)6 Mar 95GBR2Dortmund20 Jan
184:04.24Netsanet DestaNetsanet Desta ('00)26 Oct 00ETH6Liévin10 Feb
194:04.64NRAgathe GuillemotAgathe Guillemot ('99)11 Jul 99FRA7Liévin10 Feb
204:05.16Weronika LizakowskaWeronika Lizakowska ('98)2 Nov 98POL7Toruń6 Feb
One Mile
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14:16.41ARElle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95)20 Feb 95USA1MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
24:17.36Freweyni HailuFreweyni Hailu ('01)12 Feb 01ETH1Ostrava30 Jan
34:19.03ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
44:19.53Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH2Ostrava30 Jan
54:20.61Susan EjoreSusan Ejore ('95)9 Nov 95KEN3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
64:23.68NRYolanda NgarambeYolanda Ngarambe ('91)14 Sep 91SWE4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
74:23.76Diribe WeltejiDiribe Welteji ('02)13 May 02ETH1Astana27 Jan
84:23.80Dani JonesDani Jones ('96)21 Aug 96USA5MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
94:23.88NRMarta PérezMarta Pérez ('93)19 Apr 93ESP6MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
104:24.23WU18BSaron BerheSaron Berhe ('07)1 Jan 07ETH3Ostrava30 Jan
114:24.44Gela HambeseGela Hambese ('02)25 Sep 02ETH2Astana27 Jan
124:24.67Simone PlourdeSimone Plourde ('00)8 Aug 00CAN7MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
134:24.80Netsanet DestaNetsanet Desta ('00)26 Oct 00ETH4Ostrava30 Jan
144:24.83Maia RamsdenMaia Ramsden ('02)23 Mar 02NZL8MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
154:24.92Lucia StaffordLucia Stafford ('98)17 Aug 98CAN9MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
164:24.95Regan YeeRegan Yee ('95)4 Jul 95CAN1Boston MA9 Feb
174:25.23Ellie LeatherEllie Leather ('98)9 Dec 98GBR2Boston MA9 Feb
184:25.42Axumawit EmbayeAxumawit Embaye ('94)18 Oct 94ETH3Astana27 Jan
194:25.86Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95)15 Dec 95USA10MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
204:26.47Flomena AsekolFlomena Asekol KEN3Boston MA9 Feb
3000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
18:17.11Gudaf TsegayGudaf Tsegay ('97)23 Jun 97ETH1Liévin10 Feb
28:20.87ARElle St. PierreElle St. Pierre ('95)20 Feb 95USA1WCGlasgow2 Mar
38:22.68NRBeatrice ChepkoechBeatrice Chepkoech ('91)6 Jul 91KEN3WCGlasgow2 Mar
48:24.39ARJessica HullJessica Hull ('96)22 Oct 96AUS4WCGlasgow2 Mar
58:28.46Hirut MesheshaHirut Meshesha ('01)20 Jan 01ETH1Metz3 Feb
68:29.76Laura MuirLaura Muir ('93)9 May 93GBR5WCGlasgow2 Mar
78:30.36Lemlem HailuLemlem Hailu ('01)25 May 01ETH6WCGlasgow2 Mar
88:32.02+WU20RMelknat WuduMelknat Wudu ('05)3 Jan 05ETH2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
98:32.35Medina EisaMedina Eisa ('05)3 Jan 05ETH4Brighton MA4 Feb
108:32.49Senayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH5Brighton MA4 Feb
118:33.01Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH6Brighton MA4 Feb
128:33.10+Alicia MonsonAlicia Monson ('98)13 May 98USA3MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
138:36.03ARNozomi TanakaNozomi Tanaka ('99)4 Sep 99JPN8WCGlasgow2 Mar
148:36.06NRSarah HealySarah Healy ('01)13 Feb 01IRL2Metz3 Feb
158:37.74Melissa Courtney-BryantMelissa Courtney-Bryant ('93)30 Aug 93GBR7Brighton MA4 Feb
168:38.34NRMarta GarcíaMarta García ('98)1 Jan 98ESP8Brighton MA4 Feb
178:38.94Regan YeeRegan Yee ('95)4 Jul 95CAN1Boston MA3 Feb
188:38.96Teresia GateriTeresia Gateri ('02)5 Jan 02KEN9WCGlasgow2 Mar
198:39.92+Nikki HiltzNikki Hiltz ('94)23 Oct 94USA4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
208:40.42Olivia MarkezichOlivia Markezich ('00)10 Aug 00USA1Boston MA2 Dec
5000 m
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
114:42.94WU20RSenayet GetachewSenayet Getachew ('05)1 Oct 05ETH1Boston MA27 Jan
214:43.25Fantaye BelaynehFantaye Belayneh ('00)15 Sep 00ETH2Boston MA27 Jan
314:44.94Aynadis MebratuAynadis Mebratu ('04)25 Nov 04ETH3Boston MA27 Jan
414:46.37=NRMarta GarcíaMarta García ('98)1 Jan 98ESP4Boston MA27 Jan
514:46.51Josette AndrewsJosette Andrews ('95)15 Dec 95USA5Boston MA27 Jan
614:49.78Courtney WaymentCourtney Wayment ('98)4 Aug 98USA6Boston MA27 Jan
714:52.79Parker ValbyParker Valby ('02)27 Sep 02USA1NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
815:01.06Courtney FrerichsCourtney Frerichs ('93)18 Jan 93USA1Boston MA9 Feb
915:03.39Hannah NuttallHannah Nuttall ('97)7 Jul 97GBR2Boston MA9 Feb
1015:03.97Annie RodenfelsAnnie Rodenfels ('96)24 Jul 96USA2Boston MA2 Dec
1115:04.71Doris LemngoleDoris Lemngole ('02)5 Feb 02KEN3Boston MA9 Feb
1215:06.20Ella DonaghuElla Donaghu ('98)13 Apr 98USA4Boston MA9 Feb
1315:07.76Izzy FryIzzy Fry ('00)4 May 00GBR5Boston MA9 Feb
1415:07.93Julie-Anne StaehliJulie-Anne Staehli ('93)21 Dec 93CAN6Boston MA9 Feb
1515:10.10Rachel SmithRachel Smith ('91)18 Jul 91USA7Boston MA27 Jan
1615:10.19Jenny NesbittJenny Nesbitt ('95)24 Jan 95GBR7Boston MA9 Feb
1715:12.71Taylor RoeTaylor Roe ('00)13 Oct 00USA1Brighton MA9 Feb
1815:13.84Katie WassermanKatie Wasserman ('98)8 Apr 98USA8Boston MA27 Jan
1915:15.79NRLauren RyanLauren Ryan ('98)15 Mar 98AUS9Boston MA27 Jan
2015:17.27Hilda OlemomoiHilda Olemomoi ('03)2 Dec 03KEN3NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
60 m hurdles
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.65WRDevynne CharltonDevynne Charlton ('95)26 Nov 95BAH1WCGlasgow3 Mar
27.67A=WRTia JonesTia Jones ('00)8 Sep 00USA1h2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
37.73NRCyrena Samba-MayelaCyrena Samba-Mayela ('00)31 Oct 00FRA1s2WCGlasgow3 Mar
47.75ARTobi AmusanTobi Amusan ('97)23 Apr 97NGR2Brighton MA4 Feb
57.77Jasmine JonesJasmine Jones ('01)30 Nov 01USA1NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
67.78Pia SkrzyszowskaPia Skrzyszowska ('01)20 Apr 01POL2s1WCGlasgow3 Mar
67.78Nadine VisserNadine Visser ('95)9 Feb 95NED2Madrid23 Feb
87.79AMasai RussellMasai Russell ('00)17 Jun 00USA1h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
87.79Danielle WilliamsDanielle Williams ('92)14 Sep 92JAM2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
107.80Ackera NugentAckera Nugent ('02)29 Apr 02JAM4MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
117.81Grace StarkGrace Stark ('01)6 May 01USA2NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
127.86AAlaysha JohnsonAlaysha Johnson ('96)20 Jul 96USA2h1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
137.89Cindy SemberCindy Sember ('94)5 Aug 94GBR2h6WCGlasgow3 Mar
137.89Nia AliNia Ali ('88)23 Oct 88USA2Astana27 Jan
137.89Christina ClemonsChristina Clemons ('90)29 May 90USA4Lubbock TX20 Jan
167.90Sarah LavinSarah Lavin ('94)28 May 94IRL1h4WCGlasgow3 Mar
167.90Alia ArmstrongAlia Armstrong ('00)28 Dec 00USA1Lubbock TX20 Jan
187.91Charisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99)3 Sep 99BAH2s3WCGlasgow3 Mar
197.92Amber HughesAmber Hughes ('94)23 Sep 94USA4Astana27 Jan
207.93Denisha CartwrightDenisha Cartwright ('99)28 Dec 99BAH1Northern SunMankato MN24 Feb
High jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
12.04Yaroslava MahuchikhYaroslava Mahuchikh ('01)19 Sep 01UKR1Cottbus31 Jan
22.00Natalya SpiridonovaNatalya Spiridonova ('02)31 Jul 02RUS1NCMoskva25 Feb
22.00Rachel GlennRachel Glenn ('02)17 Apr 02USA1NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
22.00NRLamara DistinLamara Distin ('00)3 Mar 00JAM1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
51.99Nicola OlyslagersNicola Olyslagers ('96)28 Dec 96AUS1WCGlasgow1 Mar
61.97Vashti CunninghamVashti Cunningham ('98)18 Jan 98USA2MillroseNew York NY11 Feb
61.97Maryia ŻodzikMaryia Żodzik ('97)19 Jan 97BLR1NCToruń18 Feb
61.97NR NU20RAngelina TopićAngelina Topić ('05)26 Jul 05SRB1Banská Bystrica13 Feb
91.96NRTemitope Simbiat AdeshinaTemitope Simbiat Adeshina ('98)11 Nov 98NGR1Lubbock TX19 Jan
101.95Lia ApostolovskiLia Apostolovski ('00)23 Jun 00SLO2Banská Bystrica13 Feb
101.95Christina HonselChristina Honsel ('97)7 Jul 97GER1Wuppertal26 Jan
121.94Imke OnnenImke Onnen ('94)17 Aug 94GER2Cottbus31 Jan
131.93Darya SlepovaDarya Slepova ('00)10 Apr 00RUS2=NCMoskva25 Feb
131.93Mariya LasitskeneMariya Lasitskene ('93)14 Jan 93RUS2=NCMoskva25 Feb
131.93Eleanor PattersonEleanor Patterson ('96)22 May 96AUS5Banská Bystrica13 Feb
131.93Safina SadullayevaSafina Sadullayeva ('98)4 Mar 98UZB4Banská Bystrica13 Feb
131.93Karyna DemidikKaryna Demidik ('99)10 Feb 99BLR2Moskva28 Jan
131.93Mirela DemirevaMirela Demireva ('89)28 Sep 89BUL2Wuppertal26 Jan
191.92NU20RAurora ViciniAurora Vicini ('05)23 Jul 05ITA1NCAncona18 Feb
191.92Airinė PalšytėAirinė Palšytė ('92)13 Jul 92LTU1NCPanevežys17 Feb
191.92Yuliya LevchenkoYuliya Levchenko ('97)28 Nov 97UKR1NCKyiv3 Feb
191.92Morgan LakeMorgan Lake ('97)12 May 97GBR1Val-de-Reuil28 Jan
191.92Urtė BaikštytėUrtė Baikštytė ('99)8 May 99LTU1Astana27 Jan
Pole vault
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14.86Molly CauderyMolly Caudery ('00)17 Mar 00GBR1Rouen24 Feb
24.84NREliza McCartneyEliza McCartney ('96)11 Dec 96NZL1Liévin10 Feb
34.83Bridget WilliamsBridget Williams ('96)18 Mar 96USA2Clermont-Ferrand22 Feb
34.83NRAlysha NewmanAlysha Newman ('94)29 Jun 94CAN1Clermont-Ferrand22 Feb
54.82ASandi MorrisSandi Morris ('92)8 Jul 92USA1PV SummitReno NV12 Jan
64.81NRWilma MurtoWilma Murto ('98)11 Jun 98FIN1Kuortane6 Jan
74.80AKatie MoonKatie Moon ('91)13 Jun 91USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
84.75Angelica MoserAngelica Moser ('97)9 Oct 97SUI4WCGlasgow2 Mar
94.73Polina KnorozPolina Knoroz ('99)20 Jul 99RUS1NCMoskva25 Feb
94.73Tina ŠutejTina Šutej ('88)7 Nov 88SLO1Ostrava30 Jan
114.70AGabriela LeonGabriela Leon ('99)17 Jun 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
124.66Margot ChevrierMargot Chevrier ('99)21 Dec 99FRA1NCMiramas17 Feb
124.66NRElisa MolinaroloElisa Molinarolo ('94)29 Jan 94ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
144.65Brynn KingBrynn King ('00)22 Aug 00USA1NCAA-IIPittsburg KS8 Mar
144.65Iryna ZhukIryna Zhuk ('93)26 Jan 93BLR1Moskva3 Mar
144.65Amálie ŠvábíkováAmálie Švábíková ('99)22 Nov 99CZE6WCGlasgow2 Mar
144.65NRRoberta BruniRoberta Bruni ('94)8 Mar 94ITA1Roubaix14 Feb
184.64AAnicka NewellAnicka Newell ('93)5 Aug 93CAN1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
184.64AU20RHana MollHana Moll ('05)31 Jan 05USA1=Seattle WA27 Jan
184.64Ekateríni StefanídiEkateríni Stefanídi ('90)4 Feb 90GRE1=Seattle WA27 Jan
Long jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
17.18ATara Davis-WoodhallTara Davis-Woodhall ('99)20 May 99USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
26.95Malaika MihamboMalaika Mihambo ('94)3 Feb 94GER1ISTAFBerlin23 Feb
36.93AJasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
46.91Mikaelle AssaniMikaelle Assani ('02)18 Aug 02GER2NCLeipzig18 Feb
56.87Ruth UsoroRuth Usoro ('97)8 Oct 97NGR1Lubbock TX9 Feb
66.85Monae' NicholsMonae' Nichols ('98)24 Nov 98USA2WCGlasgow3 Mar
66.85AAckelia SmithAckelia Smith ('02)5 Feb 02JAM1Albuquerque NM2 Feb
86.84Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98)15 Apr 98BLRNCMoskva24 Feb
86.84Ese BrumeEse Brume ('96)20 Jan 96NGR1Houston TX9 Feb
106.81Laura Raquel MüllerLaura Raquel Müller ('04)23 Apr 04GER1Dortmund20 Jan
116.80Larissa IapichinoLarissa Iapichino ('02)18 Jul 02ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
126.78Fatima DiameFatima Diame ('96)22 Sep 96ESP3WCGlasgow3 Mar
126.78Yelena SokolovaYelena Sokolova ('86)23 Jul 86RUS1NCMoskva24 Feb
146.77Nastassia Mironchyk-IvanovaNastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova ('89)13 Apr 89BLR1Mogilyov19 Jan
156.76NRAnnik KälinAnnik Kälin ('00)27 Apr 00SUI1NCSt. Gallen17 Feb
166.74Sydney WillitsSydney Willits ('02)28 Oct 02USA1NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
166.74Milica GardaševićMilica Gardašević ('98)28 Sep 98SRB6WCGlasgow3 Mar
166.74Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96)8 Apr 96ROU1Bucureşti27 Jan
196.72Claire BryantClaire Bryant ('01)25 Aug 01USA1SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
206.71Alina Rotaru-KottmannAlina Rotaru-Kottmann ('93)5 Jun 93ROU2NCBucureşti18 Feb
Triple jump
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
115.01NRThea LaFondThea LaFond ('94)5 Apr 94DMA1WCGlasgow3 Mar
214.90Leyanis PérezLeyanis Pérez ('02)10 Jan 02CUB2WCGlasgow3 Mar
314.75NRAna Peleteiro-CompaoréAna Peleteiro-Compaoré ('95)2 Dec 95ESP3WCGlasgow3 Mar
414.50AKeturah OrjiKeturah Orji ('96)5 Mar 96USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
514.47NRRūta LasmaneRūta Lasmane ('00)17 Dec 00LAT1NCAABrighton MA9 Mar
614.43AJasmine MooreJasmine Moore ('01)1 May 01USA2NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
714.38Gabriela PetrovaGabriela Petrova ('92)29 Jun 92BUL1Sofia20 Jan
814.36Viyaleta SkvartsovaViyaleta Skvartsova ('98)15 Apr 98BLRNCMoskva25 Feb
914.27Liadagmis PoveaLiadagmis Povea ('96)6 Feb 96CUB2Mondeville7 Feb
1014.15Florentina Costina IuscoFlorentina Costina Iusco ('96)8 Apr 96ROU1NCBucureşti17 Feb
1014.15Jessie MadukaJessie Maduka ('96)23 Apr 96GER1Leverkusen20 Jan
1214.11Charisma TaylorCharisma Taylor ('99)3 Sep 99BAH6WCGlasgow3 Mar
1214.11Ilionis GuillaumeIlionis Guillaume ('98)13 Jan 98FRA1NCMiramas17 Feb
1414.10Tuğba DanişmazTuğba Danişmaz ('99)1 Sep 99TUR1Lyon9 Feb
1514.09AEmilia SjöstrandEmilia Sjöstrand ('02)16 Mar 02SWE1MWCAlbuquerque NM24 Feb
1614.08María VicenteMaría Vicente ('01)28 Mar 01ESP2Valencia7 Feb
1714.07Kimberly WilliamsKimberly Williams ('88)3 Nov 88JAM7WCGlasgow3 Mar
1814.06Darya NidbaykinaDarya Nidbaykina ('94)26 Dec 94RUS1Moskva3 Feb
1914.04AGabriele dos SantosGabriele dos Santos ('95)23 Feb 95BRA1Cochabamba28 Jan
2014.00Yekaterina KonevaYekaterina Koneva ('88)25 Sep 88RUS2Moskva3 Feb
Shot
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
120.31NRJessica SchilderJessica Schilder ('99)19 Mar 99NED1NCApeldoorn17 Feb
220.22ARSarah MittonSarah Mitton ('96)20 Jun 96CAN1WCGlasgow1 Mar
320.19Yemisi OgunleyeYemisi Ogunleye ('98)3 Oct 98GER2WCGlasgow1 Mar
420.02AChase JacksonChase Jackson ('94)20 Jul 94USA1NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
519.65Gong LijiaoGong Lijiao ('89)24 Jan 89CHN1Rochlitz4 Feb
619.62Maddison-Lee WescheMaddison-Lee Wesche ('99)13 Jun 99NZL4WCGlasgow1 Mar
719.14AMaggie EwenMaggie Ewen ('94)23 Sep 94USA2NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
819.12Danniel Thomas-DoddDanniel Thomas-Dodd ('92)11 Nov 92JAM6WCGlasgow1 Mar
919.10AMya LesnarMya Lesnar ('02)10 Apr 02USA1MWCAlbuquerque NM24 Feb
1018.88Song JiayuanSong Jiayuan ('97)15 Sep 97CHN1NGPJinan13 Mar
1118.84Jaida RossJaida Ross ('01)29 Oct 01USA1Fayetteville AR27 Jan
1218.74AAdelaide AquillaAdelaide Aquilla ('99)3 Mar 99USA3NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1318.68Axelina JohanssonAxelina Johansson ('00)20 Apr 00SWE8WCGlasgow1 Mar
1418.65Jessica InchudeJessica Inchude ('96)25 Mar 96POR1Lisboa21 Feb
1518.64Jorinde van KlinkenJorinde van Klinken ('00)2 Feb 00NED2NCApeldoorn17 Feb
1618.61Jalani DavisJalani Davis ('01)23 May 01USA1SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1718.59Alida van DaalenAlida van Daalen ('02)12 Apr 02NED2SECFayetteville AR24 Feb
1818.57AJessica WoodardJessica Woodard ('95)4 Feb 95USA4NCAlbuquerque NM16 Feb
1918.50Alina KenzelAlina Kenzel ('97)10 Aug 97GER2NCLeipzig16 Feb
2018.47Eliana BandeiraEliana Bandeira ('96)1 Jul 96POR1Pombal27 Jan
Weight throw
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
125.73AErin ReeseErin Reese ('95)4 Dec 95USA1NCAlbuquerque NM17 Feb
225.19Rachel TanczosRachel Tanczos ('99)27 Sep 99USA1Notre Dame IN3 Feb
325.09Jalani DavisJalani Davis ('01)23 May 01USA1SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
424.90Sade OlatoyeSade Olatoye ('97)25 Jan 97NGR1Nashville TN9 Feb
524.80Janeah StewartJaneah Stewart ('96)21 Jul 96USA2Nashville TN9 Feb
624.53Brooke AndersenBrooke Andersen ('95)23 Aug 95USA1State College PA26 Jan
724.20Jasmine MitchellJasmine Mitchell ('00)1 May 00USA4Nashville TN9 Feb
824.09Shelby FrankShelby Frank ('02)1 Jun 02USA1Minneapolis MN3 Feb
923.83Elisia LancasterElisia Lancaster ('98)19 Aug 98USA1Bloomington IN19 Jan
1023.36Annie NabweAnnie Nabwe USA1Big 10Geneva OH23 Feb
1123.13Vanessa KamgaVanessa Kamga ('98)19 Nov 98SWE1Falun5 Feb
1223.08NRErica BelvitErica Belvit ('98)18 Aug 98JAM1Kingston RI10 Feb
1323.04Giavonna MeeksGiavonna Meeks ('04)28 Jul 04USA3SECFayetteville AR23 Feb
1422.80Chandler HaydenChandler Hayden ('00)16 Aug 00USA1Clemson SC9 Feb
1522.62Nayoka ClunisNayoka Clunis ('95)7 Oct 95JAM2State College PA26 Jan
1622.45Grete AhlbergGrete Ahlberg ('98)29 May 98SWE1NCKarlstad16 Feb
1722.44NRGuðrún Karítas HallgrímsdóttirGuðrún Karítas Hallgrímsdóttir ('02)7 Jul 02ISL1Blacksburg VA2 Feb
1722.44Sara KillinenSara Killinen ('01)9 Apr 01FIN1Blacksburg VA12 Jan
1922.41Chloe LindemanChloe Lindeman ('01)5 Mar 01USA1Chicago IL9 Feb
2022.28Taylor KesnerTaylor Kesner ('02)11 Nov 02USA1Chicago IL9 Feb
Pentathlon
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
14773Noor VidtsNoor Vidts ('96)30 May 96BEL1WCGlasgow1 Mar
24728NRMaría VicenteMaría Vicente ('01)28 Mar 01ESP1Aubière28 Jan
34677NRSaga VanninenSaga Vanninen ('03)4 May 03FIN2WCGlasgow1 Mar
44588Szabina SzűcsSzabina Szűcs ('02)4 Feb 02HUN1NCBudapest11 Feb
54571Sofie DokterSofie Dokter ('02)19 Dec 02NED3WCGlasgow1 Mar
64559NRSveva GereviniSveva Gerevini ('96)31 May 96ITA4WCGlasgow1 Mar
74537Yuliya LobanYuliya Loban ('00)7 Aug 00UKR1Tallinn4 Feb
84533Bianca SalmingBianca Salming ('98)22 Nov 98SWE2Tallinn4 Feb
94528Allie JonesAllie Jones ('00)29 Jun 00USA1Fayetteville AR26 Jan
104525Verena MayrVerena Mayr ('95)1 Feb 95AUT1NCLinz11 Feb
114522Valeriya MoskvitinaValeriya Moskvitina ('03)6 Apr 03RUS1Slavyansk-na-Kubani27 Jan
124497Jadin O'BrienJadin O'Brien ('02)8 May 02USA1NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
134494Vanessa GrimmVanessa Grimm ('97)22 Apr 97GER3Tallinn4 Feb
144477Marijke EsselinkMarijke Esselink ('99)22 Jun 99NED4Aubière28 Jan
154475Cheyenne WilliamsonCheyenne Williamson ('99)23 Aug 99USA1NCIndianapolis IN28 Jan
164467Paulina LigarskaPaulina Ligarska ('96)9 Apr 96POL5Tallinn4 Feb
174449Odile AhouanwanouOdile Ahouanwanou ('91)5 Jan 91BEN1NCMiramas17 Feb
174449Célia PerronCélia Perron ('97)18 Apr 97FRA5Aubière28 Jan
194436NR NU20RJana KoščakJana Koščak ('06)19 May 06CRO6Tallinn4 Feb
204430Jenelle RogersJenelle Rogers ('02)17 Aug 02USA2NCAABrighton MA8 Mar
204430Kristīne BlaževičaKristīne Blaževiča ('01)11 Dec 01LAT1Big 12Lubbock TX23 Feb
3000 m walk
ResWindRecsNameName (DOB)DOBCountryPosCompetitionVenueDate
112:17.95Vitória OliveiraVitória Oliveira ('92)30 Aug 92POR1NCPombal17 Feb
212:17.98Valentina TraplettiValentina Trapletti ('85)12 Jul 85ITA1NCAncona17 Feb
312:24.92Kiriakí FiltisákouKiriakí Filtisákou ('00)14 Aug 00GRE1NCPireás17 Feb
412:27.82Kate VealeKate Veale ('94)5 Jan 94IRL1NCDublin18 Feb
512:32.79Eliška MartínkováEliška Martínková ('02)27 Jan 02CZE1NCPraha11 Feb
612:38.32Panayióta TsinopoúlouPanayióta Tsinopoúlou ('90)16 Oct 90GRE2NCPireás17 Feb
712:39.58NU20R NU18RChloe Le RochChloe Le Roch ('07)14 Nov 07FRA1NC-jMiramas2 Mar
812:41.79Alexandrina MihaiAlexandrina Mihai ('03)27 May 03ITA2NCAncona17 Feb
912:42.13Pauline SteyPauline Stey ('01)9 Sep 01FRA1Vittel27 Jan
1012:47.07Rita RécseiRita Récsei ('96)30 Jan 96HUN1NCNyíregyháza17 Feb
1112:52.03Giada TrainaGiada Traina ('04)17 Apr 04ITA2-22NC-jAncona3 Feb
1212:58.09Ana DelahaieAna Delahaie ('04)13 May 04FRA1Bordeaux27 Jan
1313:00.9hNU18RElla RautawaaraElla Rautawaara ('08)9 Dec 08FIN1-17Espoo4 Feb
1413:02.14Inês MendesInês Mendes ('03)11 Apr 03POR1-22NC-jPombal2 Mar
1513:02.99Sara VitielloSara Vitiello ('96)6 Aug 96ITA3NCAncona17 Feb
1613:04.07NU20RLena AuvrayLena Auvray ('06)20 Jan 06FRA1Rennes10 Dec
1713:04.54Adriana ViveirosAdriana Viveiros ('02)12 Mar 02POR2-22NC-jPombal2 Mar
1813:06.45Kylie GarreisKylie Garreis ('05)20 Jul 05GER1-19NC-jDortmund24 Feb
1913:07.07NU20RAlexandra KovácsAlexandra Kovács ('06)27 Jan 06HUN1-19NC-jNyíregyháza24 Feb
2013:09.67Ana MonteiroAna Monteiro ('98)24 Oct 98POR2NCPombal17 Feb